Кубок КСО Фрязино  весна 2015г.
Дистанция1

место

Ф.И.

Место 1марта

Место 15марта

Место 29 марта

Место 5 апреля

сумма

1

Романова Настя

1

4

9

9

23

2

Этенко Григорий

3

1

18

2

24

3

Якушина Лидия

4

3

9

10

26

4

Дубовой Денис

10

17

2

1

30

4

Дубовой Даниил

13

5

9

3

30

6

Кузьминых Николай

20

8

5

7

40

7

Есин Павел

12

22

4

13

41

8

Моршнев Костя

5

23

3

11

42

9

Давыдов Андрей

8

10

9

19

46

10

Венчакова Надя

9

16

7

15

47

11

Мордирос Александр

2

27

1

19

49

12

Кайсин Георгий

7

6

18

19

50

13

Ратникова Эвелина

20

14

8

19

51

14

Пирогов Сергей

20

9

18

4

51

15

Яснов Андрей

19

2

18

15

54

16

Тугаринова Настя

11

13

18

12

54

17

Бодунов Сергей

6

27

18

6

57

18

Азаров Алексей

20

11

18

7

56

19

Мордирос Сергей

20

7

18

19

64

20

Шнякин Женя

13

27

18

19

67

21

Логинов Максим

19

19

18

14

67

22

Давыдова Рита

17

26

9

15

67

23

Ялин Данила

20

12

18

19

69

24

Нилов Александр

20

24

6

19

69

25

Тугаринов Павел

20

27

18

5

70

26

Филимонов Михаил

20

27

9

15

71

27

Рощин Сергей

20

15

18

19

72

28

Бородин Богдан

20

18

18

19

72

29

Мордирос Таня

20

27

9

19

75

30

Евсеев Сергей

20

27

9

19

75

31

Лазарев Константин

20

20

18

19

76

32

Лазарева Александра

20

21

18

19

77

33

Кузьминых Григорий

20

25

18

15

78

34

Шнякин Дмитрий

15

27

18

19

79

35

Павлов Анатолий

16

27

18

19

80

36

Трифанов Александр

18

27

18

19

82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     Если участника не было на старте, то ставилось последнее место.

 

   Дистанция Д2 2003 и младше

место

Ф.И.

Место 1марта

Место 15марта

Место 29 марта

Место 5 апреля

сумма

1

Романов Паша

4

1

3

4

12

2

Тугаринова Соня

1

2

11

1

15

3

Дубовая Рита

9

3

2

2

16

4

Есин Денис

5

8

4

3

20

5

Венчакова Соня

7

4

8

6

25

6

Мордирос Миша

3

8

6

14

31

7

Кузьминых Арсений

11

8

5

9

33

8

Лагутчев Даниил 2002

1

8

10

14

33

9

Клевицкий Дмитрий

11

8

1

14

34

10

Юников Ваня

2

8

11

14

35

11

Аксыной Илья

6

8

9

12

35

12

Стрелецкий Андрей

11

8

11

5

35

13

Стрелецкий Даниил

11

8

11

7

37

14

Пашков Сергей

11

8

11

8

38

15

Мордирос Аня

10

8

7

14

39

16

Ефремчиков Саша

11

8

11

10

40

17

Азаров Вика

11

8

11

11

41

18

Сироджева Зарина

8

8

11

14

41

19

Недодаев Дима

11

5

11

14

41

20

Бородин Савва

11

6

11

14

42

21

Куприянов Никита

11

8

11

12

42

22

Бухтояров Назар

11

7

11

14

43

23

Давыдов Дима

10

8

11

14

43

24

Дуваров Ваня

10

8

11

14

43

  Если участника не было на старте, то ставилось последнее место.

 

 

Kso-ski.ru © 2005 - 2022