КСО Фрязино  весна 2014
Дистанция1

место

Ф.И.

Место 9марта

Место 30марта

Место 6апреля

сумма

1

Этенко Григорий          

2

6

1

9

2

Мордирос Сергей          

3

5

2

10

3

Азаров Алексей           

1

8

3

12

4

Романова Анастасия       

6

7

9

22

5

Лесун Илья               

19

1

5

25

6

Кузминых Николай           

4

14

11

29

6

Пирогов Сергей           

19

3

7

29

6

Яснов Андрей             

19

4

6

29

9

Дубовой Даниил           

7

10

15

32

10

Логинова Таня            

10

11

12

33

11

Моршнев Костя            

5

20

10

35

12

Нилов Александр          

19

9

8

36

13

Давыдов Андрей           

8

16

16

40

13

Якушина Лида             

11

17

22

40

15

Дубовой Денис            

13

15

14

42

16

Сенин Дима               

19

2

22

43

17

Венчакова Надя           

14

13

19

46

18

Ратникова Эвелина        

12

19

17

48

19

Тугаринова Настя         

15

12

22

49

19

Грибанов Глеб            

19

26

4

49

21

Тугаринов Павел          

19

22

13

54

22

Литвиненко Алена         

15

21

19

55

23

Кайсин Георгий           

9

26

22

57

24

Чурикова Екатерина       

19

22

18

59

24

Мордирос Антон           

19

18

22

59

26

Миронова Элона           

19

22

19

60

27

Сенина Марианна          

19

22

22

63

     Если участника не было на старте, то ставилось последнее место.

 

   Дистанция Д2

место

Ф.И.

Место 9марта

Место 30марта

Место 6апреля

сумма

1

Дубовая Рита             

3

2

6

11

2

Романов Павел            

5

6

2

13

3

Трифонов Александр       

4

8

9

21

4

Кузминых Арсений         

9

4

10

23

5

Давыдова Рита            

7

13

4

24

5

Тугаринова Соня          

6

13

5

24

7

Максименко Вика

17

5

3

25

8

Ефремчиков Саша          

12

9

8

29

9

Логинов Максим           

15

13

1

31

10

Евсеев Сергей            

1

13

18

32

11

Кузьминых Гриша          

2

13

18

33

12

Панфилов Егор            

17

11

7

35

13

Клевицкий Дмитрий        

15

3

18

36

13

Есин Денис               

17

1

18

36

15

Лагутчев Даниил          

11

10

18

39

15

Венчакова Соня           

10

13

16

39

15

Мурашкина Ольга          

8

13

18

39

18

Пасько Артем             

17

13

11

41

19

Дуваров Ваня             

17

7

18

42

19

Пирогова Арина

17

13

12

42

21

Пирогова Божена          

17

13

13

43

22

Давыдов Дима             

17

13

14

44

22

Азаров Вика              

13

13

18

44

24

Фирсов Дима              

14

13

18

45

24

Ковалев Артем            

17

13

15

45

26

Дуваров Ваня             

17

13

17

47

27

Ушакова Ева и Мира       

17

12

18

47

   
  Если участника не было на старте, то ставилось последнее место.

 

 

Kso-ski.ru © 2005 - 2020