Фрязинский кросс лыжников.
13.10.1972, Остров

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

м03-04

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Смирнов Глеб              Фрязино-М                   15 2004 00:01:43   +00:00      1 
   2 Аленгорский Богдан        Фряново                     10 2003 00:01:44   +00:01      2 
   3 Васин Владимир            Биокомбинат                  9 2003 00:01:48   +00:05      3 
   4 Лета Денис                Фряново                      2 2004 00:01:49   +00:06      4 
   5 Комиссаров Юрий           Фряново                     14 2004 00:01:50   +00:07      5 
   6 Генварёв Александр        Фряново                      4 2003 00:01:51   +00:08      6 
   7 Коконов Александр         Биокомбинат                 18 2004 00:01:51   +00:08      6 
   8 Кириллов Никита           Фряново                     16 2004 00:01:53   +00:10      8 
   9 Данильченко Иван          Биокомбинат                  1 2004 00:01:54   +00:11      9 
  10 Ворнцов Георгий           триатлон                     8 2004 00:01:55   +00:12     10 
  11 Лучкин Алексендр          Фряново                      6 2004 00:01:57   +00:14     11 
  12 Федосеев Влад             Фряново                     12 2004 00:01:57   +00:14     11 
  13 Елецкий Дмитрий           Фряново                     20 2004 00:01:58   +00:15     13 
  14 Клевицкий Дмитрий         КСО ФРЯЗИНО                  7 2003 00:02:00   +00:17     14 
  15 Воронин Герогий           триатлон                   137 2004 00:02:01   +00:18     15 
  16 Кленов Данила             триатлон                    88 2003 00:02:08   +00:25     16 
  17 Кангин Виктор             Фрязино-М                   19 2003 00:02:12   +00:29     17 
  18 Ефремчиков Александр      КСО ФРЯЗИНО                  3 2003 00:02:13   +00:30     18 
  19 Ахметов Тимур             Фрязино-М                   21 2004 00:02:17   +00:34     19 
  20 Маслов Никита             триатлон                   138 2004 00:02:25   +00:42     20 
  21 Бочаров Максим            Фрязино-М                   17 2003 00:02:26   +00:43     21 
  22 Фирсанов Дмитрий          КСО ФРЯЗИНО                 11 2003 00:02:38   +00:55     22 
  23 Фирсов Саша               триатлон                   132      00:02:53   +01:10     23 

м 01-02

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Зеленцов Вячеслав         Фряново                     74 2001 00:07:55   +00:00      1 
   2 Езерский Александр        Фрязино-1                   70 2001 00:08:01   +00:06      2 
   3 Иконостасов Дима          триатлон                    69 2001 00:08:02   +00:07      3 
   4 Литвиненко Виктор         Биокомбинат                 85 2002 00:08:02   +00:07      3 
   5 Барабанов Саша            Фрязино-М                   86 2002 00:08:21   +00:26      5 
   6 Моршнев Костя             КСО ФРЯЗИНО                 71 2001 00:08:22   +00:27      6 
   7 Долгов Павел              Фрязино-М                   82 2001 00:08:22   +00:27      6 
   8 Сорокин Даниил            Фрязино-1                   76 2001 00:08:27   +00:32      8 
   9 Лебедев Антон             Фрязино-1                   81 2001 00:08:47   +00:52      9 
  10 Куклин Никита             Фрязино-М                   72 2001 00:08:49   +00:54     10 
  11 Ильин Александр           Фряново                     83 2001 00:09:08   +01:13     11 
  12 Скворцов Матвей           Фрязино-М                   79 2002 00:09:19   +01:24     12 
  13 Будко Даниил              Фрязино-М                   77 2002 00:09:21   +01:26     13 
  14 Логинов Максим            КСО ФРЯЗИНО                 68 2002 00:09:30   +01:35     14 
  15 Стрельников Андрей        Фрязино-М                   67 2002 00:09:32   +01:37     15 
  16 Анненко Владислав         Биокомбинат                 80 2002 00:09:53   +01:58     16 
  17 Кузьминых Григорий        КСО ФРЯЗИНО                 75 2002 00:10:33   +02:38     17 

м97-00

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Кумин Егор                триатлон                   126 1999 00:14:46   +00:00    в/к
   2 Попутчиков Даниил         Фрязино-М                   94 1998 00:15:03   +00:17      1 
   3 Нефедов Александр         Биокомбинат                101 1997 00:15:20   +00:34      2 
   4 Бычков Егор               триатлон                   127 2000 00:15:43   +00:57    в/к
   5 Долгов Дмитрий            Фрязино-М                   98 1999 00:15:46   +01:00      3 
   6 Коростин Иван             триатлон                   123 1999 00:15:47   +01:01    в/к
   7 Пронин Никита 99          Фрязино-М                   96 1999 00:15:52   +01:06      4 
   8 Лютков Артём              Фряново                    100 2000 00:15:53   +01:07      5 
   9 Рогошков Николай          триатлон                    93 2000 00:16:01   +01:15      6 
  10 Будин Валерий             Фряново                     95 1999 00:16:01   +01:15      6 
  11 Кошевой Вадим             триатлон                   209 1999 00:16:26   +01:40    в/к
  12 Кучерик Артем             Биокомбинат                 99 2000 00:16:38   +01:52      8 
  13 Черевацкий Яков           триатлон                   128 2000 00:17:01   +02:15    в/к
  14 Провоторов Даниил         триатлон                   119 2000 00:17:22   +02:36    в/к
  15 Герасимов Павел           Фряново                    102 2000 00:17:24   +02:38      9 
  16 Хохлов Михаил             Фрязино-1                   97 2000 00:18:10   +03:24     10 
  17 Кочнева Саша              Фрязино-М                   92 2000 00:18:12   +03:26     11 
  18 Дубовой Динила            КСО ФРЯЗИНО                 91 1999 00:19:20   +04:34     12 

м96-74

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Тамбовцев Николай         триатлон                   124 1996 00:23:21   +00:00    в/к
   2 Петухов Александр         МОУ СОШ 1                  116 1982 00:23:47   +00:26      1 
   3 Степанов Михаил           триатлон                   125 1997 00:24:02   +00:41    в/к
   4 Кузнецов Дмитрий          триатлон                   130 1997 00:25:42   +02:21    в/к
   5 Евсеев Сергей             Фрязино                    117 1988 00:29:36   +06:15      2 
   6 Дубовой Денис             КСО ФРЯЗИНО                118 1974 00:31:00   +07:39      3 

м73 и ст.

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Кузьминых Николай         КСО ФРЯЗИНО                120 1971 00:25:13   +00:00      1 
   2 Тугаринов Павел           КСО ФРЯЗИНО                122      00:28:36   +03:23      2 
   3 Соколов Вадим             Фрязино                    121 1961 00:35:45   +10:32      3 

ж 03-04

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Первакова Маша            Фрязино-М                   38 2003 00:01:44   +00:00      1 
   2 Русакова Аня              Фрязино-М                   36 2004 00:01:48   +00:04      2 
   3 Фирсова Даша              триатлон                    35 2004 00:01:49   +00:05      3 
   4 Чуйченко  Ирина           Биокомбинат                 30 2004 00:01:54   +00:10      4 
   5 Меркушова Виктория        Фрязино-1                   24 2003 00:01:55   +00:11      5 
   6 Копылова Мария            Фряново                     27 2003 00:01:55   +00:11      5 
   7 Малышева Софья            Биокомбинат                 32 2004 00:01:58   +00:14      7 
   8 Позднякова Таня           триатлон                    13 2004 00:01:59   +00:15      8 
   9 Тугаринова Соня           КСО ФРЯЗИНО                 31 2003 00:02:00   +00:16      9 
  10 Вилялина Татьяна          Фряново                     29 2003 00:02:04   +00:20     10 
  11 Шмакова Таня              триатлон                    43 2004 00:02:05   +00:21     11 
  12 Александрова Катя         триатлон                   140 2004 00:02:08   +00:24     12 
  13 Абузова Алина             Фряново                     23 2004 00:02:09   +00:25     13 
  14 Вольнова Варвара          Биокомбинат                 37 2004 00:02:11   +00:27     14 
  15 Фурменкова Агата          Фрязино-М                   34 2004 00:02:13   +00:29     15 
  16 Смирнова Юлия             Фряново                     25 2004 00:02:15   +00:31     16 
  17 Починская Ульяна          Фрязино-1                   28 2004 00:02:15   +00:31     16 
  18 Герасимова Анастасия      Биокомбинат                 26 2004 00:02:21   +00:37     18 
  19 Новикова Настя            КСО ФРЯЗИНО                 33 2004 00:02:28   +00:44     19 
  20 Русанова Полина           КСО ФРЯЗИНО                 61 2004 00:03:02   +01:18     20 

ж 01-02

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Негруб Ирина              Биокомбинат                 87 2001 00:08:17   +00:00      1 
   2 Сизоренко Полина          триатлон                    90 2001 00:08:32   +00:15      2 
   3 Гвоздева Виктория         Фряново                     89 2001 00:08:39   +00:22      3 

ж 97-00

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Пивоварова Лера           триатлон                   201 2000 00:16:39   +00:00    в/к
   2 Романова Настя            КСО ФРЯЗИНО                109 2000 00:17:23   +00:44      1 
   3 Дуликова Александра       Фрязино-1                  108 1997 00:17:38   +00:59      2 
   4 Олексеенко Екатерина      Фряново                    110 2000 00:17:39   +01:00      3 
   5 Немкова Дарья             Фряново                    103 1999 00:18:48   +02:09      4 
   6 Тугаринова Настя          КСО ФРЯЗИНО                107 2000 00:19:56   +03:17      5 
   7 Якушина Лида              КСО ФРЯЗИНО                105 2000 00:21:21   +04:42      6 
   8 Жоян Ольга                Биокомбинат                106 1997 00:23:13   +06:34      7 

м05

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Музалевский Иван          триатлон                    40 2005 00:01:50   +00:00      1 
   2 Мухин Данила              триатлон                    41 2005 00:01:56   +00:06      2 
   3 Медведев Тимофей          Фряново                     50 2005 00:01:57   +00:07      3 
   4 Кобец Дмитрий             Биокомбинат                 42 2005 00:02:11   +00:21      4 
   5 Провоторов Николай        триатлон                    51 2005 00:02:14   +00:24      5 
   6 Романов Павел             КСО ФРЯЗИНО                 53 2007 00:02:19   +00:29      6 
   7 Глущенко Евгений          Фрязино-М                   54 2005 00:02:24   +00:34      7 
   8 Максимов Леонид           Биокомбинат                 48 2007 00:02:28   +00:38      8 
   9 Кузьминых Арсений         КСО ФРЯЗИНО                 55 2006 00:02:30   +00:40      9 
  10 Превоторов Женя           триатлон                   135 2007 00:02:31   +00:41     10 
  11 Егоров Илья               Фрязино-1                   46 2006 00:02:37   +00:47     11 
  12 Аксыной Илья              КСО ФРЯЗИНО                 49 2007 00:02:39   +00:49     12 
  13 Сложеникин Иван           Фрязино-1                   56 2006 00:02:46   +00:56     13 
  14 Куклин Михаил             Фрязино-1                   52 2006 00:03:36   +01:46     14 

ж05

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Овчинникова Милена        Биокомбинат                 62 2005 00:01:59   +00:00      1 
   2 Олейник Софья             Фряново                     63 2005 00:02:00   +00:01      2 
   3 Меркушова Александра      Фрязино-1                   57 2006 00:02:04   +00:05      3 
   4 Горанова  Софья           Фряново                     65 2006 00:02:06   +00:07      4 
   5 Хаванская  Анна           Фряново                     58 2005 00:02:07   +00:08      5 
   6 Фесенко Ира               триатлон                    39 2005 00:02:08   +00:09      6 
   7 Гущенко Лера              триатлон                    45 2006 00:02:09   +00:10      7 
   8 Дроздецкая Анастасия      Биокомбинат                 59 2006 00:02:23   +00:24      8 
   9 Сироджева Люба            КСО ФРЯЗИНО                 60 2006 00:02:31   +00:32      9 
  10 Челевацкая Софья          триатлон                   139 2006 00:02:35   +00:36     10 
  11 Киселева Влада            КСО ФРЯЗИНО                 64 2007 00:02:39   +00:40     11 
  12 Сироджева Зарина          КСО ФРЯЗИНО                 47 2005 00:02:48   +00:49     12 
  13 Мухина Вера               триатлон                   136 2009 00:03:18   +01:19     13 
  14 Лаврухина Анна            Фрязино-1                   66 2006 00:03:25   +01:26     14 
Главный судья                                   kso-ski.ru
Главный секретарь