6 школа kso-ski.ru
15,10,2014, 6 школа
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
младшие, 6 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 44) 2( 40) 3( 41) 4( 42) 5( 43) 6( 36)
1 Романов Павел 16 00:08:44 +00:00 1 00:00:00( 44) 00:00:34( 40) 00:01:02( 41) 00:01:05( 42) 00:01:26( 43) 00:02:54( 36) 00:01:22( 38) 00:00:21( 44)
00:00:00 00:00:34 00:01:36 00:02:41 00:04:07 00:07:01 00:08:23 00:08:44
2 Кузьминых Арсений 22 00:09:04 +00:20 2 00:00:00( 44) 00:01:02( 40) 00:01:26( 41) 00:00:54( 42) 00:01:59( 43) 00:02:03( 36) 00:01:21( 38) 00:00:19( 44)
00:00:00 00:01:02 00:02:28 00:03:22 00:05:21 00:07:24 00:08:45 00:09:04
3 Стрельцов Андрей 25 00:09:35 +00:51 3 00:00:00( 44) 00:00:35( 40) 00:01:32( 41) 00:01:38( 42) 00:01:52( 43) 00:01:47( 36) 00:01:50( 38) 00:00:21( 44)
00:00:00 00:00:35 00:02:07 00:03:45 00:05:37 00:07:24 00:09:14 00:09:35
4 Аксыной Илона 21 00:11:02 +02:18 4 00:00:00( 44) 00:00:55( 40) 00:03:42( 41) 00:01:27( 36) 00:00:53( 42) 00:02:21( 38) 00:01:02( 43) 00:00:42( 44)
00:00:00 00:00:55 00:04:37 00:06:04 00:06:57 00:09:18 00:10:20 00:11:02
5 Пашков Сергей 3 00:13:20 +04:36 5 00:00:00( 44) 00:01:53( 40) 00:02:12( 41) 00:01:35( 42) 00:02:55( 43) 00:02:21( 36) 00:01:57( 38) 00:00:27( 44)
00:00:00 00:01:53 00:04:05 00:05:40 00:08:35 00:10:56 00:12:53 00:13:20
6 Венчакова Соня 23 00:16:05 +07:21 6 00:00:00( 44) 00:01:10( 40) 00:02:01( 41) 00:03:13( 42) 00:03:41( 43) 00:03:13( 36) 00:02:21( 38) 00:00:26( 44)
00:00:00 00:01:10 00:03:11 00:06:24 00:10:05 00:13:18 00:15:39 00:16:05
7 Киселева Влада 29 00:19:36 +10:52 7 00:00:00( 44) 00:01:41( 40) 00:02:47( 41) 00:02:03( 42) 00:05:26( 43) 00:03:18( 36) 00:04:00( 38) 00:00:21( 44)
00:00:00 00:01:41 00:04:28 00:06:31 00:11:57 00:15:15 00:19:15 00:19:36
8 Дуваров Ваня 15 00:20:03 +11:19 8 00:00:00( 44) 00:02:09( 40) 00:02:40( 41) 00:02:02( 42) 00:05:31( 43) 00:03:40( 36) 00:03:32( 38) 00:00:29( 44)
00:00:00 00:02:09 00:04:49 00:06:51 00:12:22 00:16:02 00:19:34 00:20:03
9 Аксыной Илья 20 00:00:00( 44) 00:00:35( 40) 00:02:13( 41) 00:01:19( 43) 00:04:24( 42) 00:02:20( 38) 00:00:19( 44)
00:00:00 00:00:35 00:02:48 00:04:07 00:08:31 00:10:51 00:11:10
10 Стрельцов Данила 26 00:00:00( 44) 00:00:47( 40) 00:02:46( 43) 00:01:19( 41) 00:01:25( 36) 00:01:53( 38) 00:00:58( 44)
00:00:00 00:00:47 00:03:33 00:04:52 00:06:17 00:08:10 00:09:08
средние, 8 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 38) 2( 41) 3( 42) 4( 43) 5( 36) 6( 44)
1 Тугаринова Соня 27 00:11:47 +00:00 1 00:00:00( 44) 00:00:37( 40) 00:01:00( 41) 00:03:19( 39) 00:01:07( 38) 00:01:05( 41) 00:01:02( 42) 00:01:18( 43) 00:01:09( 36) 00:01:10( 44)
00:00:00 00:00:37 00:01:37 00:04:56 00:06:03 00:07:08 00:08:10 00:09:28 00:10:37 00:11:47
2 Клевицкий Дмитрий 19 00:12:01 +00:14 2 00:00:00( 44) 00:00:23( 40) 00:00:55( 41) 00:04:35( 39) 00:01:04( 38) 00:01:03( 41) 00:00:43( 42) 00:01:16( 43) 00:00:58( 36) 00:01:04( 44)
00:00:00 00:00:23 00:01:18 00:05:53 00:06:57 00:08:00 00:08:43 00:09:59 00:10:57 00:12:01
3 Логинов Максим 5 00:14:22 +02:35 3 00:00:00( 44) 00:00:23( 40) 00:01:10( 41) 00:04:47( 39) 00:02:27( 38) 00:01:15( 41) 00:00:51( 42) 00:01:22( 43) 00:01:15( 36) 00:00:52( 44)
00:00:00 00:00:23 00:01:33 00:06:20 00:08:47 00:10:02 00:10:53 00:12:15 00:13:30 00:14:22
4 Дубовая Рита 12 00:21:56 +10:09 4 00:00:00( 44) 00:01:30( 40) 00:01:50( 41) 00:10:24( 39) 00:01:13( 38) 00:01:19( 41) 00:01:32( 42) 00:01:30( 43) 00:01:25( 36) 00:01:13( 44)
00:00:00 00:01:30 00:03:20 00:13:44 00:14:57 00:16:16 00:17:48 00:19:18 00:20:43 00:21:56
5 Фирсанов Дима 10 00:26:52 +15:05 5 00:00:00( 44) 00:00:37( 40) 00:01:16( 41) 00:15:51( 39) 00:01:30( 38) 00:01:18( 41) 00:01:39( 42) 00:01:48( 43) 00:01:39( 36) 00:01:14( 44)
00:00:00 00:00:37 00:01:53 00:17:44 00:19:14 00:20:32 00:22:11 00:23:59 00:25:38 00:26:52
6 Ефремчиков Саша 24 00:28:04 +16:17 6 00:00:00( 44) 00:01:04( 40) 00:01:58( 41) 00:16:00( 39) 00:01:28( 38) 00:01:19( 41) 00:01:34( 42) 00:01:51( 43) 00:01:38( 36) 00:01:12( 44)
00:00:00 00:01:04 00:03:02 00:19:02 00:20:30 00:21:49 00:23:23 00:25:14 00:26:52 00:28:04
7 Грушевский Ваня 7 00:28:21 +16:34 7 00:00:00( 44) 00:00:29( 40) 00:02:03( 41) 00:15:49( 39) 00:01:45( 38) 00:01:28( 41) 00:01:08( 42) 00:02:26( 43) 00:01:33( 36) 00:01:40( 44)
00:00:00 00:00:29 00:02:32 00:18:21 00:20:06 00:21:34 00:22:42 00:25:08 00:26:41 00:28:21
8 Кузьминых Гриша 17 00:00:00( 44) 00:00:32( 40) 00:01:18( 41) 00:07:34( 39) 00:01:39( 38) 00:01:25( 41) 00:01:00( 43) 00:01:07( 36) 00:01:08( 44)
00:00:00 00:00:32 00:01:50 00:09:24 00:11:03 00:12:28 00:13:28 00:14:35 00:15:43
9 Вахнин Семен 18 00:00:00( 44) 00:01:00( 40) 00:01:25( 41) 00:06:28( 38) 00:01:25( 41) 00:02:07( 42) 00:01:31( 43) 00:01:48( 36) 00:01:21( 44)
00:00:00 00:01:00 00:02:25 00:08:53 00:10:18 00:12:25 00:13:56 00:15:44 00:17:05
старшие, 13 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 44) 2( 31) 3( 32) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 35) 7( 32) 8( 37) 9( 35) 10( 39) 11( 40) 12( 41) 13( 42)
1 Моршнев Костя 11 00:24:47 +00:00 1 00:00:00( 44) 00:02:47( 31) 00:01:40( 32) 00:01:13( 33) 00:02:30( 34) 00:01:47( 35) 00:01:04( 32) 00:02:39( 37) 00:02:28( 35) 00:02:23( 39) 00:01:06( 40) 00:01:02( 41) 00:00:39( 42) 00:01:03( 43) 00:00:55( 36) 00:01:10( 38) 00:00:21( 44)
00:00:00 00:02:47 00:04:27 00:05:40 00:08:10 00:09:57 00:11:01 00:13:40 00:16:08 00:18:31 00:19:37 00:20:39 00:21:18 00:22:21 00:23:16 00:24:26 00:24:47
2 Пирогов Сергей 28 00:26:07 +01:20 2 00:00:00( 44) 00:02:35( 31) 00:02:33( 32) 00:01:10( 33) 00:02:41( 34) 00:01:47( 35) 00:00:57( 32) 00:02:38( 37) 00:02:14( 35) 00:03:31( 39) 00:01:01( 40) 00:00:59( 41) 00:00:40( 42) 00:01:10( 43) 00:00:51( 36) 00:01:03( 38) 00:00:17( 44)
00:00:00 00:02:35 00:05:08 00:06:18 00:08:59 00:10:46 00:11:43 00:14:21 00:16:35 00:20:06 00:21:07 00:22:06 00:22:46 00:23:56 00:24:47 00:25:50 00:26:07
3 Романова Настя 1 00:28:25 +03:38 3 00:00:00( 44) 00:03:12( 31) 00:01:59( 32) 00:03:29( 33) 00:03:03( 34) 00:02:06( 35) 00:00:57( 32) 00:02:54( 37) 00:02:33( 35) 00:02:30( 39) 00:01:02( 40) 00:00:51( 41) 00:00:41( 42) 00:01:06( 43) 00:00:48( 36) 00:00:59( 38) 00:00:15( 44)
00:00:00 00:03:12 00:05:11 00:08:40 00:11:43 00:13:49 00:14:46 00:17:40 00:20:13 00:22:43 00:23:45 00:24:36 00:25:17 00:26:23 00:27:11 00:28:10 00:28:25
4 Дубовой Динила 2 00:29:13 +04:26 4 00:00:00( 44) 00:04:05( 31) 00:01:55( 32) 00:03:27( 33) 00:03:03( 34) 00:02:01( 35) 00:01:02( 32) 00:02:55( 37) 00:02:27( 35) 00:02:35( 39) 00:01:01( 40) 00:00:54( 41) 00:00:38( 42) 00:01:06( 43) 00:00:49( 36) 00:01:00( 38) 00:00:15( 44)
00:00:00 00:04:05 00:06:00 00:09:27 00:12:30 00:14:31 00:15:33 00:18:28 00:20:55 00:23:30 00:24:31 00:25:25 00:26:03 00:27:09 00:27:58 00:28:58 00:29:13
5 Давыдов Андрей 8 00:31:00 +06:13 5 00:00:00( 44) 00:05:01( 31) 00:01:52( 32) 00:03:50( 33) 00:02:50( 34) 00:02:04( 35) 00:01:02( 32) 00:02:54( 37) 00:02:37( 35) 00:02:31( 39) 00:01:03( 40) 00:01:04( 41) 00:00:41( 42) 00:01:03( 43) 00:01:00( 36) 00:01:08( 38) 00:00:20( 44)
00:00:00 00:05:01 00:06:53 00:10:43 00:13:33 00:15:37 00:16:39 00:19:33 00:22:10 00:24:41 00:25:44 00:26:48 00:27:29 00:28:32 00:29:32 00:30:40 00:31:00
6 Тугаринова Настя 4 00:34:19 +09:32 6 00:00:00( 44) 00:03:04( 31) 00:01:57( 32) 00:01:09( 33) 00:03:52( 34) 00:01:58( 35) 00:02:57( 32) 00:04:26( 37) 00:03:00( 35) 00:04:38( 39) 00:01:35( 40) 00:01:03( 41) 00:00:51( 42) 00:01:08( 43) 00:01:22( 36) 00:01:02( 38) 00:00:17( 44)
00:00:00 00:03:04 00:05:01 00:06:10 00:10:02 00:12:00 00:14:57 00:19:23 00:22:23 00:27:01 00:28:36 00:29:39 00:30:30 00:31:38 00:33:00 00:34:02 00:34:19
7 Якушина Лида 13 00:35:41 +10:54 7 00:00:00( 44) 00:02:57( 31) 00:02:25( 32) 00:01:33( 33) 00:03:23( 34) 00:04:23( 35) 00:03:19( 32) 00:03:10( 37) 00:02:47( 35) 00:04:43( 39) 00:02:02( 40) 00:00:53( 41) 00:00:46( 42) 00:00:57( 43) 00:00:51( 36) 00:01:09( 38) 00:00:23( 44)
00:00:00 00:02:57 00:05:22 00:06:55 00:10:18 00:14:41 00:18:00 00:21:10 00:23:57 00:28:40 00:30:42 00:31:35 00:32:21 00:33:18 00:34:09 00:35:18 00:35:41
8 Кузьминых Николай 9 00:39:12 +14:25 8 00:00:00( 44) 00:05:25( 31) 00:02:27( 32) 00:02:59( 33) 00:04:09( 34) 00:01:59( 35) 00:04:28( 32) 00:02:49( 37) 00:02:58( 35) 00:03:47( 39) 00:01:27( 40) 00:01:00( 41) 00:00:42( 42) 00:01:10( 43) 00:02:26( 36) 00:01:03( 38) 00:00:23( 44)
00:00:00 00:05:25 00:07:52 00:10:51 00:15:00 00:16:59 00:21:27 00:24:16 00:27:14 00:31:01 00:32:28 00:33:28 00:34:10 00:35:20 00:37:46 00:38:49 00:39:12
9 Венчакова Надя 14 00:00:00( 44) 00:10:31( 31) 00:03:56( 32) 00:04:04( 33) 00:12:05( 44)
00:00:00 00:10:31 00:14:27 00:18:31 00:30:36
Главный судья Романов А
Главный секретарь http://kso-ski.ru/