Спартакиада школьников
21.02.2013, гимназия
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
м01-02 ж01-02 м2003 ж2003
м01-02, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Долгов Паша 4шк 137 2001 00:04:51 +00:00 1
2 Бондаренко Андрей 1шк 128 2002 00:05:17 +00:26 2
3 Сорокин Даниил 3шк 122 2001 00:05:42 +00:51 3
4 Моршнев Костя 2шк 150 2001 00:05:45 +00:54 4
5 Логинов Дмитрий 121 2002 00:05:56 +01:05 5
6 Кузнецов Владимир 1шк 130 2001 00:06:27 +01:36 6
7 Шпилевский Антон 1шк 135 2002 00:07:38 +02:47 7
8 Кузьминых Григорий 2шк 87 2002 00:07:40 +02:49 8
м01-02 ж01-02 м2003 ж2003
ж01-02, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Темерязева Анна 6шк 78 2002 00:06:52 +00:00 1
2 Мазурова Анастасия 86 2002 00:10:21 +03:29 2
м01-02 ж01-02 м2003 ж2003
м2003, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Кучерук Никита 1шк 125 2003 00:04:37 +00:00 1
2 Долгов Илья 4шк 138 2003 00:05:06 +00:29 2
3 Долгов Кирилл 4шк 139 2003 00:05:13 +00:36 3
4 Краюшкин Виктор 1шк 124 2003 00:07:17 +02:40 4
5 Гусев Алексей 6шк 136 2003 00:07:19 +02:42 5
6 Рогосников Вася 6шк 85 2003 00:07:29 +02:52 6
7 Воронцов Николай 5шк 145 2004 00:07:56 +03:19 7
8 Подольский Алексей 1шк 127 2003 00:08:30 +03:53 8
9 Бучнев Максим 5шк 144 2004 00:08:33 +03:56 9
10 ? 1шк 126 2003 00:08:34 +03:57 10
11 Вахнин Семен 1шк 123 2004 00:08:47 +04:10 11
12 Юников Иван 1шк 151 2003 00:09:33 +04:56 12
13 Московцев Саша 5шк 141 2005 00:09:38 +05:01 13
14 Филипов Даниил 5шк 148 2003 00:10:04 +05:27 14
15 Емелин Семен 5шк 140 2004 00:10:06 +05:29 15
16 Медведев Илья 5шк 147 2003 00:10:10 +05:33 16
17 Кириллов Никита 1шк 132 2003 00:10:36 +05:59 17
18 Ховрин Сергей 5шк 146 2003 00:10:43 +06:06 18
19 Федорочев Даниил 5шк 142 2005 00:11:47 +07:10 19
20 Юдаев Дима 5шк 143 2004 00:12:05 +07:28 20
м01-02 ж01-02 м2003 ж2003
ж2003, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Меркушова Вика 4шк 84 2003 00:05:47 +00:00 1
2 Тугаринова Соня 6шк 77 2003 00:07:14 +01:27 2
3 Починская Ульяна 2шк 73 2004 00:07:58 +02:11 3
4 Морозова Руслана 71 2005 00:09:14 +03:27 4
5 Макарова Мария 1шк 75 2003 00:10:14 +04:27 5
6 Извекова Татьяна 1шк 74 2003 00:10:20 +04:33 6
7 Федотова Даша 5шк 81 2004 00:11:19 +05:32 7
8 Максименко Вика 7шк 88 2003 00:11:37 +05:50 8
9 Топильская Даша 5шк 82 2003 00:12:15 +06:28 9
10 Нетесова Даша 5шк 83 2004 00:12:33 +06:46 10
11 Бирюкова Александра 72 2003 00:12:55 +07:08 11
12 Сторилова Анна 5шк 79 2005 00:13:02 +07:15 12
13 Горячева Полина 5шк 80 2004 00:13:44 +07:57 13
Главный судья
Главный секретарь