Фрязинский кросс лыжников.
13.10.1972, Остров
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
м02-03
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Смирнов Саша Фрязино-М 39 2002 00:09:03 +00:00 1
2 Барабанов Саша Фрязино-М 31 2002 00:09:09 +00:06 2
3 Литвиненко Виктор Биокомбинат 35 2002 00:09:13 +00:10 3
4 Бендюг Владислав Биокомбинат 30 2002 00:09:27 +00:24 4
5 Седых Егор Фряново 40 2002 00:09:48 +00:45 5
6 Долгов Кирилл Фрязино-М 23 2003 00:09:55 +00:52 6
7 Кучерук Никита Фрязино-М 37 2003 00:09:57 +00:54 7
8 Попов Денис Фряново 32 2002 00:10:02 +00:59 8
9 Генварёв Саша Фряново 22 2003 00:10:18 +01:15 9
10 Стрельников Андрей Фрязино-М 41 2002 00:10:19 +01:16 10
11 Клевицкий Дмитрий КСО ФРЯЗИНО 36 2003 00:10:41 +01:38 11
12 Абросимов Ярослав Фрязино-1 21 2002 00:10:49 +01:46 12
13 Потехенский Ян Фрязино-М 29 2003 00:10:54 +01:51 13
14 Усов Дмитрий Фрязино-М 25 2002 00:11:33 +02:30 14
15 Соловьев Даниил Фрязино-М 33 2002 00:11:48 +02:45 15
16 Теплый Олег Фрязино-М 27 2003 00:12:13 +03:10 16
17 Кузминых Гриша КСО ФРЯЗИНО 28 2002 00:12:14 +03:11 17
18 Андреев Егор КСО ФРЯЗИНО 38 2002 00:13:00 +03:57 18
19 Подольский Леша КСО ФРЯЗИНО 24 2002 00:13:32 +04:29 19
20 Коробков Саша 42 2003 00:14:27 +05:24 20
21 Лагутчев Даниил КСО ФРЯЗИНО 26 2002 00:14:31 +05:28 21
22 Ковалев Артем КСО ФРЯЗИНО 34 2002 00:16:14 +07:11 22
м 99-01
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Будин Валера Фряново 77 1999 00:16:19 +00:00 1
2 Комраков Иван Фрязино-М 72 1999 00:17:30 +01:11 2
3 Герасимов Паша Фряново 69 2000 00:17:40 +01:21 3
4 Кучерик Артем Биокомбинат 76 2000 00:18:25 +02:06 4
5 Зеленцов Слава Фряново 71 2001 00:18:39 +02:20 5
6 Долгов Павел Фрязино-М 68 2001 00:19:52 +03:33 6
7 Соболев Дмитрий Фрязино-М 70 2001 00:19:54 +03:35 7
8 Сорокин Даниил Фрязино-1 73 2001 00:20:01 +03:42 8
9 Куклин Никита Фрязино-М 66 2001 00:20:04 +03:45 9
10 Чекмарев Даниил Биокомбинат 67 2001 00:20:47 +04:28 10
11 Дубовой Даниил КСО ФРЯЗИНО 75 1999 00:23:30 +07:11 11
м96-98
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Нефедов Александр Биокомбинат 89 1997 00:23:42 +00:00 1
2 Васин Юрий Биокомбинат 93 1997 00:26:31 +02:49 2
3 Давыдов Андрей КСО ФРЯЗИНО 92 1998 00:27:49 +04:07 3
4 Мордирос Сергей КСО ФРЯЗИНО 87 1997 00:28:04 +04:22 4
5 Кузнецов Антон Биокомбинат 91 1998 00:29:35 +05:53 5
6 Горчаков Андрей Фрязино-1 90 1996 00:30:06 +06:24 6
м95-73
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Пчелинцев Максим Фрязино 100 1975 00:24:44 +00:00 1
2 Назаров Александр 310 1978 00:25:58 +01:14 2
3 Петухов Александр лично 99 1982 00:26:00 +01:16 3
4 Житников Александр лично 98 1980 00:26:02 +01:18 4
5 Саутин Василий лично 97 1986 00:27:41 +02:57 5
6 Новиков Николай лично 95 1989 00:32:09 +07:25 6
м72 и ст.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Азаров Алексей Фрязино 210 1972 00:24:54 +00:00 1
2 Кузминых Николай КСО ФРЯЗИНО 102 1971 00:26:58 +02:04 2
3 Бахтов Андрей лично 101 1970 00:27:37 +02:43 3
4 Милеев Михаил Фрязино 211 1965 00:27:49 +02:55 4
5 Тугаринов Павел КСО ФРЯЗИНО 104 1972 00:29:01 +04:07 5
6 Кузнецов Михаил Фрязино 103 1968 00:29:37 +04:43 6
7 Филимонов Михаил КСО ФРЯЗИНО 105 1951 00:32:24 +07:30 7
ж 02-03
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Меркушова Виктория Фрязино-1 46 2003 00:09:21 +00:00 1
2 Первакова Маша Фряново 48 2003 00:09:28 +00:07 2
3 Сащенко Роберта Биокомбинат 49 2002 00:09:28 +00:07 2
4 Вилялина Таня Фряново 43 2003 00:10:24 +01:03 4
5 Копылова Маша Фряново 44 2003 00:10:47 +01:26 5
6 Тугаринова Соня КСО ФРЯЗИНО 50 2003 00:13:02 +03:41 6
7 Максименко Вика КСО ФРЯЗИНО 45 2002 00:16:45 +07:24 7
ж99-01
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Шевченко Анастасия Биокомбинат 54 2001 00:08:15 +00:00 1
2 Немкова Даша Фряново 60 1999 00:08:39 +00:24 2
3 Романова Анастасия КСО ФРЯЗИНО 51 2000 00:08:44 +00:29 3
4 Якушина Лидия КСО ФРЯЗИНО 59 2000 00:09:07 +00:52 4
5 Шумакова Анастасия Биокомбинат 61 2001 00:09:26 +01:11 5
6 Анненко Дарья Биокомбинат 52 2001 00:09:37 +01:22 6
7 Литвиненко Алена КСО ФРЯЗИНО 55 1999 00:09:42 +01:27 7
8 Тугаринова Настя КСО ФРЯЗИНО 62 2000 00:09:57 +01:42 8
9 Лынова Анастасия Биокомбинат 63 2001 00:10:02 +01:47 9
10 Матвеева Саша Фрязино-М 56 2000 00:10:35 +02:20 10
11 Венчакова Надя КСО ФРЯЗИНО 53 2000 00:12:55 +04:40 11
ж96-98
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Гвоздева Юля Фряново 81 1996 00:17:43 +00:00 1
2 Дуликова Александра Фрязино-1 83 1997 00:20:01 +02:18 2
3 Ратникова Эвелина КСО ФРЯЗИНО 79 1996 00:20:37 +02:54 3
4 Жоян Ольга Биокомбинат 80 1997 00:22:08 +04:25 4
ж95-73
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Сложеникина Мария Фрязино-1 85 1995 00:37:37 +00:00 1
ж72 и ст.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Венокурова Софья Фрязино 213 1938 00:25:16 +00:00 1
2 Стрыгина Галина Фрязино 212 1965 00:51:17 +26:01 2
м04 и мл
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Семенов Вениамин Фрязино-М 17 2005 00:01:44 +00:00 1
2 Комиссаров Юра Фряново 8 2004 00:02:37 +00:53 2
3 Кириллов Никита Фряново 2 2004 00:02:41 +00:57 3
4 Васин Вова Биокомбинат 9 2003 00:02:42 +00:58 в/к
5 Кушнарев Илья Фрязино-М 5 2005 00:03:10 +01:26 4
6 Семенов Арсений Фрязино-М 7 2005 00:03:13 +01:29 5
7 Кузминых Арсений КСО ФРЯЗИНО 4 2006 00:03:14 +01:30 6
8 Фокин Саша Фрязино-М 3 2005 00:03:16 +01:32 7
9 Глущенко Евгений Фрязино-М 12 2005 00:03:18 +01:34 8
10 Романов Павел КСО ФРЯЗИНО 11 2007 00:03:22 +01:38 9
ж 04 и мл
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Азаров Вика Фрязино 201 2004 00:01:20 +00:00 1
2 Русакова Аня Фрязино-М 19 2004 00:01:21 +00:01 2
3 Починская Ульяна Фрязино-1 18 2004 00:01:23 +00:03 3
4 Головчанская Вика Биокомбинат 20 2003 00:01:26 +00:06 в/к
5 Венчакова Соня КСО ФРЯЗИНО 15 2006 00:02:31 +01:11 4
Главный судья
Главный секретарь