Чемпионат и Первенство Московской области
(многодневный кросс)
22.20.2023,Фрязино
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

Ж10

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Байбак Анастасия          Сергиев Посад                5 2015 11:05:00  1166172           
   2 Р                                                      6      11:06:00                    
   3 Кретова Александра        Сергиев Посад        IIIю    7 2013 11:07:00  1166164           
   4 Хрусталёва Екатерина      МБОУ ДО ЦОДВ Ногинс          8 2014 11:08:00  8501290           
   5 Петрова Валентина         КСО ФРЯЗИНО                  9 2015 11:09:00                    
   6 Р                                                     10      11:10:00                    
   7 Гордиенко Мария           О-Фрязино_                  11 2015 11:11:00  2110388           
   8 Водова Анастасия          Сергиев Посад        IIIю   12 2013 11:12:00  1166165           
   9 Р                                                     13      11:13:00                    
  10 Сергеева Анастасия        МБОУ ДО ЦОДВ Ногинс         14 2014 11:14:00  2085027           
  11 Найденкова Надежда        СШ им. А.П.Горелова  IIIю   15 2015 11:15:00  2113955           
  12 Глазкова Лина             Лыткарино К2         IIIю   16 2013 11:16:00  2040684           
  13 Винценц Ярослава          КСО ФРЯЗИНО                 17 2014 11:17:00  2007393           
  14 Калинковская Марина                            Iю     18 2013 11:18:00  8141100           

Ж12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Моисеева Елизавета        КСО ФРЯЗИНО          III   804 2011 11:04:00  8058033           
   2 Венина Екатерина          О-Фрязино            Iю    810 2012 11:10:00  8500181           
   3 Гапунич Ксения            СШ Горелова Звезда   II    812 2011 11:12:00  8330679           
   4 Плугина Ксения            Лыткарино К2         III   815 2011 11:15:00  8506956           
   5 Голованова Ульяна         СШ Горелова Звезда   II    816 2011 11:16:00  8237673           
   6 Головина Виталина         МБОУ ДО ЦОДВ Ногинс  III   817 2011 11:17:00  8501862           
   7 Головина Маргарита        МБОУ ДО ЦОДВ Ногинс  II    821 2011 11:21:00  8133194           
   8 Алёшечкина Кира           Лыткарино К2         III   822 2011 11:22:00  8427318           
   9 Прозорова Дарья           Лыткарино-Глухова    III   823 2012 11:23:00  8044829           
  10 Р                                                    826      11:26:00                    
  11 Ермакова Варвара          Лыткарино К2         III   827 2012 11:27:00  8501336           
  12 Рогачева Есения           Лыткарино К2         III   829 2011 11:29:00  8219792           
  13 Федосенко Елизавета       Лыткарино К2               834 2011 11:34:00  1001451           
  14 Найденкова Вера           СШ им. А.П.Горелова  II    835 2012 11:35:00  2301397           
  15 Р                                                    837      11:37:00                    
  16 Р                                                    839      11:39:00                    
  17 Р                                                    844      11:44:00                    
  18 Кочкаева Арсения          Лыткарино К2         II    846 2012 11:46:00  8000477           
  19 Углева Анна               Лыткарино К2         III   849 2013 11:49:00  8502173           
  20 Матюшкова Анна            Лыткарино К2         Iю    855 2012 11:55:00  2040682           
  21 Ткачева Ульяна            СШ Горелова Звезда   IIю   860 2011 12:00:00  1633688           
  22 Р                                                    862      12:02:00                    
  23 Углева Екатерина          Лыткарино К2         Iю    865 2013 12:05:00  8501866           
  24 Р                                                    868      12:08:00                    
  25 Круглова Ольга            Сергиев Посад        Iю    869 2012 12:09:00  2146729           
  26 Семенова Ольга            О-Фрязино_           III   871 2011 12:11:00  2110398           
  27 Глазкова Милена           Лыткарино К2         IIIю  874 2011 12:14:00  2040683           
  28 Прохорова Алла            СШ Горелова Звезда   II    875 2012 12:15:00  2303181           
  29 Колонина Александра       Лыткарино К2         III   876 2011 12:16:00  8505197           
  30 Алексеева Мария           О-Фрязино            III   877 2011 12:17:00  8664358           
  31 Абрамова Мария            Лыткарино К2         III   879 2011 12:19:00  8493600           
  32 Р                                                    880      12:20:00                    

Ж14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Р                                                    704      11:04:00                    
   2 Олейниченкова Анна        СШ им. А.П.Горелова  I     705 2009 11:05:00  8067861           
   3 Р                                                    706      11:06:00                    
   4 Ильченко Евгения          Лыткарино К2         I     707 2009 11:07:00  8044803           
   5 Пирогова Божена           Фрязино                    708 2010 11:08:00                    
   6 Р                                                    709      11:09:00                    
   7 Трифонова Ксения          СШ Горелова Звезда   Iю    710 2010 11:10:00  2303153           
   8 Грибанова Елизавета       О-Фрязино            I     711 2009 11:11:00  8519676           
   9 Горячева Алена            КСО ФРЯЗИНО          II    712 2010 11:12:00  8219735           
  10 Комарова Василиса         Лыткарино-Глухова    I     713 2009 11:13:00  8044832           
  11 Марченко Вера             О-Фрязино            Iю    714 2010 11:14:00  8502712           
  12 Ананьева Мария            Лыткарино-Глухова    I     715 2010 11:15:00  8044485           
  13 Ибушева Полина            КСО ФРЯЗИНО                716 2010 11:16:00  2007388           
  14 Карпенко Анна             Лыткарино-Глухова    I     717 2009 11:17:00  8044822           
  15 Маматова Аида             КСО ФРЯЗИНО          II    718 2010 11:18:00  1312961           
  16 Белая Ксения                                   I     719 2010 11:19:00  8506954           
  17 Гиниятуллина Нелли        СШ Горелова Звезда   Iю    720 2010 11:20:00  2303175           
  18 Кудлай Анна               О-Фрязино_           I     721 2010 11:21:00  2110394           
  19 Вдовина Агата             СШ Горелова Звезда   I     722 2010 11:22:00  8501300           
  20 Р                                                    723      11:23:00                    
  21 Ермакова Дарья            Лыткарино К2         I     724 2009 11:24:00  8427347           

Ж16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Аменова Софья             СШ Горелова Звезда   II    502 2008 11:02:00  8501802           
   2 Олейниченкова Светлана    СШ им. А.П.Горелова  КМС   503 2008 11:03:00  8506951           
   3 Квылинская Мария          КСО ФРЯЗИНО          Iю    504 2007 11:04:00   238591           
   4 Купор Вероника            Стальцы              I     505 2008 11:05:00  8058111           
   5 Ткаченко Людмила          О-Фрязино_           I     506 2007 11:06:00  2088026           
   6 Чухаленко Арина           Сергиев Посад        I     507 2008 11:07:00  8016145           
   7 Вдовина Софья             О-Фрязино            КМС   508 2007 11:08:00  8052232           
   8 Р                                                    509      11:09:00                    
   9 Вахитова Амина                                 II    510 2008 11:10:00  8622442           
  10 Ладонычева Валерия        О-Фрязино            КМС   511 2008 11:11:00  8488880           
  11 Миндрина Варвара          О-Фрязино_           I     512 2008 11:12:00  8500178           
  12 Караваева Олеся           Сергиев Посад        I     513 2007 11:13:00  8517282           
  13 Струнникова Дарья         Сергиев Посад        КМС   514 2007 11:14:00  8033009           
  14 Петрова Ирина             КСО ФРЯЗИНО          I     515 2008 11:15:00  8501288           
  15 Р                                                    516      11:16:00                    
  16 Р                                                    517      11:17:00                    

Ж18

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Корнилова Ксения          Сергиев Посад        I     301 2006 11:01:00  8099111           
   2 Семкина Софья             г.о. Раменский       II    302 2006 11:02:00  8670662           
   3 Брылева Анастасия         Лыткарино К2         КМС   303 2005 11:03:00  8000479           
   4 Р                                                    304      11:04:00                    
   5 Круглова Анастасия        Сергиев Посад        КМС   305 2005 11:05:00  8219707           
   6 Р                                                    306      11:06:00                    
   7 Марченко Нина             О-Фрязино            КМС   307 2006 11:07:00  8502698           
   8 Р                                                    308      11:08:00                    

ЖБ

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Трубкина Марина           Москва               КМС   202 1996 11:02:00  8026796           
   2 Р                                                    204      11:04:00                    
   3 Лапская Олеся             Лыткарино К2         МС    206 2000 11:06:00  8052241           
   4 Р                                                    208      11:08:00                    
   5 Деомидова Ксения          О-Фрязино            МС    210 2002 11:10:00  8518848           
   6 Р                                                    212      11:12:00                    
   7 Новикова Мария            Химки                МС    214 1991 11:14:00  8440005           
   8 Виноградова Алена                              I     216 2000 11:16:00  1405089           
   9 Грибанова Татьяна         О-Фрязино            МС    218 1980 11:18:00  8658968           

Ж35

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Найденкова Марина         СШ им. А.П.Горелова  III   325 1987 11:25:00  2124982           
   2 Р                                                    326      11:26:00                    
   3 Р                                                    327      11:27:00                    
   4 Малышева Надежда          Дубрава Хотьково           328 1982 11:28:00                    
   5 Головина Яна              МБОУ ДО ЦОДВ Ногинс        329 1983 11:29:00  8330683           
   6 Ганичева Ольга            ParkRest             I     330 1984 11:30:00  8101284           
   7 Р                                                    331      11:31:00                    
   8 Грушникова Елена          СШ Горелова Звезда   II    332 1984 11:32:00  8044471           
   9 Кулагина Екатерина        КСО ФРЯЗИНО          IIIю  333 1981 11:33:00   238389           
  10 Прокушева Ольга           Дубрава Хотьково           334 1988 11:34:00  4649758           
  11 Семкина Наталья           г.о. Раменский             335 1979 11:35:00  8652974           
  12 Р                                                    336      11:36:00                    
  13 Королева Мария            Лыткарино К2               337 1985 11:37:00  1404926           
  14 Борзенкова Екатерина      Лыткарино К2         I     338 1982 11:38:00  8219727           
  15 Вдовина Дарья             СШ Горелова Звезда   II    339 1986 11:39:00  1312963           
  16 Наместникова Ольга        СШ Горелова Звезда   II    340 1985 11:40:00  1633694           
  17 Алёшечкина Ирина          Лыткарино К2               341 1985 11:41:00  8219778           

Ж45

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Мордирос Татьяна          КСО ФРЯЗИНО          II    421 1975 11:21:00  1410117           
   2 Р                                                    422      11:22:00                    
   3 Р                                                    423      11:23:00                    
   4 Зайцева Татьяна           Лыткарино К2               424 1975 11:24:00  1395046           

Ж55

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Есипова Елена             Азимут-Мытищи        III   518 1968 11:18:00  2060434           
   2 Глухова Валерия           Лыткарино-Глухова    III   519 1968 11:19:00  8013821           
   3 Кучеренко Гульсина                                   520 1959 11:20:00                    
   4 Шорохова Лидия                                 I     521 1956 11:21:00  8652415           
   5 Р                                                    522      11:22:00                    
   6 Хижняк Тамара             Москва                     523 1968 11:23:00  8643033           
   7 Р                                                    524      11:24:00                    
   8 Христева Марина           Лыткарино К2               525 1968 11:25:00  8505210           

Ж65

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Чудакова Ольга                                       725 1953 11:25:00  2024674           
   2 Игнатенко Раиса                                      726 1947 11:26:00  8658960           
   3 Ярославцева Татьяна       Раменское                  727 1958 11:27:00   929213           
   4 Р                                                    728      11:28:00                    
   5 Шамшина Наталья           Раменское            III   729 1953 11:29:00  2018429           
   6 Р                                                    730      11:30:00                    

М10

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Кулагин Михаил            КСО ФРЯЗИНО          IIIю  902 2014 11:02:00  2007384           
   2 Балян Фердинанд           Дубрава Хотьково     IIIю  903 2015 11:03:00  4646805           
   3 Кожевников Дмитрий        КСО ФРЯЗИНО                904 2013 11:04:00  2070148           
   4 Цапков Елисей             Сергиев Посад              905 2014 11:05:00  1166170           
   5 Селентий Даниил           КСО ФРЯЗИНО                906 2013 11:06:00   254489           
   6 Ачуев Иван                Лыткарино К2         IIIю  907 2013 11:07:00  2070388           
   7 Прокушев Захар            Дубрава Хотьково     IIIю  908 2015 11:08:00                    
   8 Р                                                    909      11:09:00                    
   9 Алёшечкин Артемий         Лыткарино К2         Iю    910 2013 11:10:00  8372261           
  10 Мошорин Павел             СШ Горелова Звезда   IIIю  911 2013 11:11:00                    
  11 Королев Роман             Лыткарино К2         IIю   912 2013 11:12:00  8501829           
  12 Р                                                    913      11:13:00                    
  13 Корунов Егор              Лыткарино К2         IIIю  914 2014 11:14:00  2040689           
  14 Сурин Александр           КСО ФРЯЗИНО          IIIю  915 2013 11:15:00   206132           
  15 Р                                                    916      11:16:00                    
  16 Селивестов Лев                                       917 2013 11:17:00                    
  17 Агеев Олег                Лыткарино-Глухова    IIIю  918 2014 11:18:00  8501285           
  18 Ахвеледиани Георгий                            IIIю  919 2013 11:19:00   206602           
  19 Скрыпников Максим         СШ Горелова Звезда   IIю   920 2013 11:20:00  8044801           
  20 Марченко Григорий         О-Фрязино                  921 2013 11:21:00  8038308           
  21 Шамаев Кирилл             СШ Горелова Звезда   IIю   922 2013 11:22:00  2303186           
  22 Похвалинский Михаил       МБОУ ДО ЦОДВ Ногинс        923 2014 11:23:00  2101351           
  23 Сидельников Максим        КСО ФРЯЗИНО                924 2014 11:24:00  2007381           
  24 Тужилкин Радомир          Дубрава Хотьково     IIю   925 2013 11:25:00  4646802           
  25 Земсков Роман             КСО ФРЯЗИНО                926 2015 11:26:00  2007387           
  26 Р                                                    927      11:27:00                    
  27 Скиданов Василий          Лыткарино К2               928 2015 11:28:00  2110079           
  28 Ларюшкин Егор             Дубрава Хотьково     IIIю  929 2015 11:29:00  4409566           
  29 Дубинин Егор              Лыткарино К2         IIIю  930 2014 11:30:00  2110106           
  30 Мартьянов Алексей         КСО ФРЯЗИНО                931 2014 11:31:00  2070093           
  31 Салманов Сергей           Лыткарино К2               932 2014 11:32:00  2011591           
  32 Алексеев Федор            О-Фрязино_                 933 2014 11:33:00  2005595           
  33 Головин Михаил            СШ Горелова Звезда   IIIю  934 2013 11:34:00  1301455           
  34 Дмитрук Сергей            О-Фрязино_                 935 2015 11:35:00   501424           
  35 Р                                                    936      11:36:00                    
  36 Ачуев Алексей             Лыткарино К2               937 2014 11:37:00  8000478           
  37 Р                                                    938      11:38:00                    
  38 Ходжамбердиев Фархад      Лыткарино К2         IIIю  939 2013 11:39:00  2040665           
  39 Морозов Георгий           КСО ФРЯЗИНО                940 2013 11:40:00  2007385           
  40 Малькин Степан            Лыткарино К2               941 2015 11:41:00  2106517           

М12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Борисов Богдан            О-Фрязино_           Iю    801 2012 11:01:00  2110397           
   2 Лукша Дмитрий             КСО ФРЯЗИНО                802 2011 11:02:00   307112           
   3 Коренев Макар             СШ Горелова Звезда   III   803 2011 11:03:00  1036499           
   4 Федоров Илья              Лыткарино К2         II    805 2011 11:05:00  8501804           
   5 Фокин Святослав           КСО ФРЯЗИНО          III   806 2011 11:06:00  2007386           
   6 Лапшов Вячеслав           Лыткарино К2         II    807 2011 11:07:00  8168107           
   7 Ладонычев Георгий         О-Фрязино_           Iю    808 2012 11:08:00  1428790           
   8 Плотников Ярослав         СШ Горелова Звезда   Iю    809 2012 11:09:00  2303183           
   9 Копотков Степан           МБОУ ДО ЦОДВ Ногинс  III   811 2011 11:11:00  2301352           
  10 Байбак Илья               Сергиев Посад        Iю    813 2011 11:13:00  1166162           
  11 Ганичев Василий           ParkRest                   814 2011 11:14:00  1633251           
  12 Р                                                    818      11:18:00                    
  13 Судгаймер Оскар           СШ Горелова Звезда   Iю    819 2012 11:19:00                    
  14 Завгородний Виктор        КСО ФРЯЗИНО          III   820 2012 11:20:00  8501337           
  15 Р                                                    824      11:24:00                    
  16 Грибанов Афанасий         О-Фрязино            Iю    825 2012 11:25:00  8500180           
  17 Р                                                    828      11:28:00                    
  18 Р                                                    830      11:30:00                    
  19 Ветров Семён              Лыткарино К2         III   831 2012 11:31:00  8000475           
  20 Петров Андрей             КСО ФРЯЗИНО          IIIю  832 2011 11:32:00  2007391           
  21 Козырев Максим            Лыткарино-Глухова    Iю    833 2011 11:33:00  8502695           
  22 Богданов Алексей          О-Фрязино            III   836 2011 11:36:00  8006648           
  23 Зотов Матвей              Лыткарино К2         Iю    838 2011 11:38:00  8502150           
  24 Похвалинский Владислав    МБОУ ДО ЦОДВ Ногинс  III   840 2012 11:40:00  2301375           
  25 Рубцов Иван               СШ Горелова Звезда   III   841 2011 11:41:00  1041216           
  26 Р                                                    842      11:42:00                    
  27 Снитко Арсений            Лыткарино К2         Iю    843 2011 11:43:00  2110069           
  28 Земсков Вячеслав          КСО ФРЯЗИНО          IIIю  845 2011 11:45:00   907112           
  29 Грязин Михаил             СШ им. А.П.Горелова  III   847 2011 11:47:00  1312989           
  30 Шулапов Никита            СШ Горелова Звезда   III   848 2011 11:48:00  8044819           
  31 Р                                                    850      11:50:00                    
  32 Дмитрук Николай           О-Фрязино_           IIIю  851 2011 11:51:00  2110389           
  33 Р                                                    852      11:52:00                    
  34 Щербаков Даниил           МБОУ ДО ЦОДВ Ногинс  Iю    853 2011 11:53:00  8044853           
  35 Курынин Константин        СШ Горелова Звезда   Iю    854 2012 11:54:00   307407           
  36 Шишкин Макар              СШ Горелова Звезда   II    856 2011 11:56:00  8044802           
  37 Алексеев Мирослав         О-Фрязино_           IIIю  857 2012 11:57:00  8330721           
  38 Викторчик Артём           СШ Горелова Звезда   III   858 2011 11:58:00  1424914           
  39 Лихачёв Михаил            МБОУ ДО ЦОДВ Ногинс  III   859 2012 11:59:00  2620684           
  40 Иванов Артём              МБОУ ДО ЦОДВ Ногинс  III   861 2012 12:01:00  2771717           
  41 Ларин Илья                СШ Горелова Звезда   II    863 2011 12:03:00  8516276           
  42 Буриков Павел             МБОУ ДО ЦОДВ Ногинс  III   864 2011 12:04:00  2124916           
  43 Егоров Егор               КСО ФРЯЗИНО                866 2011 12:06:00   238191           
  44 Карпов Ярослов                                 II    867 2012 12:07:00  8418131           
  45 Р                                                    870      12:10:00                    
  46 Селентий Андрей           КСО ФРЯЗИНО          Iю    872 2011 12:12:00  1451999           
  47 Кожин Артём               Лыткарино-Глухова    Iю    873 2012 12:13:00  1427468           
  48 Войтенко Николай          Сергиев Посад        IIю   878 2011 12:18:00  2113979           
  49 Ненькин Александр         СШ Горелова Звезда   III   881 2012 12:21:00  1422989           
  50 Р                                                    882      12:22:00                    

М14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Кутовой Владислав         О-Фрязино_           I     603 2009 11:03:00  8500177           
   2 Щербаков Платон           СШ Горелова Звезда   Iю    604 2010 11:04:00  1633679           
   3 Луговкин Дмитрий          Лыткарино К2         Iю    605 2010 11:05:00  1393609           
   4 Алёшкин Егор              Сергиев Посад        I     606 2010 11:06:00  1166163           
   5 Щелоков Артемий           Лыткарино К2         I     607 2009 11:07:00  8219791           
   6 Р                                                    608      11:08:00                    
   7 Крупей Владимир           СШ им. А.П.Горелова  III   609 2010 11:09:00  1602410           
   8 Р                                                    610      11:10:00                    
   9 Пелевин Николай           СШ им. А.П.Горелова  I     611 2010 11:11:00  8501289           
  10 Филимонов Иван            МБОУ ДО ЦОДВ Ногинс  I     612 2009 11:12:00  8002616           
  11 Голощапов Радомир         Лыткарино К2         III   613 2010 11:13:00  8505187           
  12 Карпов Александр          СШ Горелова Звезда   I     614 2009 11:14:00  8219737           
  13 Первенков Егор            Лыткарино К2         Iю    615 2010 11:15:00  1451819           
  14 Усихин Александр          КСО ФРЯЗИНО          I     616 2009 11:16:00  8501313           
  15 Борисов Илья              О-Фрязино_           Iю    617 2010 11:17:00  8625718           
  16 Смолин Андрей             МБОУ ДО ЦОДВ Ногинс  II    618 2009 11:18:00  1202220           
  17 Татаркин Георгий          КСО ФРЯЗИНО          Iю    619 2009 11:19:00  8502665           
  18 Р                                                    620      11:20:00                    
  19 Малькин Василий           Лыткарино К2         III   621 2009 11:21:00  8505211           
  20 Р                                                    622      11:22:00                    
  21 Грушников Ярослав         СШ Горелова Звезда   III   623 2009 11:23:00  8501339           
  22 Филиппов Иван             КСО ФРЯЗИНО          IIIю  624 2010 11:24:00   206522           
  23 Тетерник Илья             СШ Горелова Звезда   III   625 2009 11:25:00  2300141           
  24 Галицкий Артём            КСО ФРЯЗИНО          I     626 2009 11:26:00   238105           
  25 Р                                                    627      11:27:00                    
  26 Высоцкий Илья             Лыткарино К2         I     628 2009 11:28:00  8501803           
  27 Р                                                    629      11:29:00                    
  28 Скурыдин Евгений          СШ им. А.П.Горелова  III   630 2010 11:30:00  2031737           
  29 Ануфриев Филипп           МБОУ ДО ЦОДВ Ногинс  I     631 2009 11:31:00  8506941           
  30 Линник Антон              О-Фрязино            Iю    632 2009 11:32:00  8099777           
  31 Р                                                    633      11:33:00                    
  32 Тихонов Тимофей           Лыткарино К2         I     634 2009 11:34:00  8372114           
  33 Круглов Сергей            Сергиев Посад        II    635 2009 11:35:00  1312978           
  34 Сычев Василий             Лыткарино К2         I     636 2010 11:36:00  8501323           
  35 Антипов Семен             СШ Горелова Звезда   Iю    637 2010 11:37:00  1036500           

М16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Казаков Илья              Сергиев Посад        I     401 2008 11:01:00  8067844           
   2 Похвалинский Иван         МБОУ ДО ЦОДВ Ногинс  I     402 2008 11:02:00  8516286           
   3 Р                                                    403      11:03:00                    
   4 Луговкин Владимир         Лыткарино К2         I     404 2007 11:04:00  1633750           
   5 Чурсанов Максим           МБОУ ДО ЦОДВ Ногинс  КМС   405 2007 11:05:00  8007578           
   6 Алёшечкин Константин      Лыткарино К2         I     406 2008 11:06:00  8666207           
   7 Мельников Николай         О-Фрязино            I     407 2008 11:07:00  8030697           
   8 Романов Павел             КСО ФРЯЗИНО          I     408 2007 11:08:00  8109288           
   9 Хандаров Серафим          Сергиев Посад        КМС   409 2008 11:09:00  8008450           
  10 Завгородний Олег          КСО ФРЯЗИНО          I     410 2008 11:10:00  8007550           
  11 Шаульский Георгий         МБОУ ДО ЦОДВ Ногинс  I     411 2008 11:11:00  8275102           
  12 Мигаль Роман              Сергиев Посад        I     412 2007 11:12:00  8016146           
  13 Лаптев Савва              СШ Горелова Звезда   I     413 2007 11:13:00  8044759           
  14 Р                                                    414      11:14:00                    
  15 Коротаев Игорь            О-Фрязино_           II    415 2007 11:15:00  8519678           
  16 Р                                                    416      11:16:00                    
  17 Максименко Максим         КСО ФРЯЗИНО          Iю    417 2008 11:17:00  2007389           
  18 Шилов Егор                Лыткарино К2         II    418 2007 11:18:00  8501869           
  19 Григорьянц Алексей        СШ Горелова Звезда   II    419 2008 11:19:00  1633695           
  20 Р                                                    420      11:20:00                    

М18

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Енальский Андрей          Лыткарино-Глухова    КМС   220 2006 11:20:00  8299777           
   2 Куракин Илья              Лыткарино К2         I     221 2005 11:21:00  8000476           
   3 Ильин Максим              Сергиев Посад        КМС   222 2005 11:22:00  8440006           
   4 Артемов Егор              СШ Горелова Звезда   КМС   223 2005 11:23:00  8055984           
   5 Р                                                    224      11:24:00                    
   6 Борисенко Алексей         СШ Горелова Звезда   I     225 2005 11:25:00  8237653           
   7 Ялымов Фёдор              КСО ФРЯЗИНО          I     226 2006 11:26:00   206136           
   8 Р                                                    227      11:27:00                    
   9 Грибанов Фёдор            О-Фрязино            КМС   228 2006 11:28:00  8136936           
  10 Р                                                    229      11:29:00                    
  11 Мордирос Михаил           КСО ФРЯЗИНО          I     230 2006 11:30:00  8502001           

МБ

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 р                                                    101      11:01:00                    
   2 Хапаев Константин         Сергиев Посад        КМС   103 2004 11:03:00  8067780           
   3 Лесун Илья                О-Фрязино            I     105 1996 11:05:00  8290296           
   4 р                                                    107      11:07:00                    
   5 Макаров Илья                                   II    109 2001 11:09:00  8067761           
   6 р                                                    111      11:11:00                    
   7 Мамедов Тимур                                  I     113 1984 11:13:00  8656084           
   8 Никулин Пётр                                   III   115 2000 11:15:00  1970548           
   9 р                                                    117      11:17:00                    
  10 Бикейкин Вадим                                 III   119 2002 11:19:00  8122978           
  11 р                                                    121      11:21:00                    
  12 Поздеев Константин        Лобня                      123 1994 11:23:00                    
  13 Мышонков Дмитрий          Сергиев Посад        КМС   125 1994 11:25:00  8016144           
  14 Евсеев Сергей                                  I     127 1988 11:27:00   895778           
  15 Твердов Виталий                                I     129 1989 11:29:00                    
  16 Фишин Александр                                II    131 1988 11:31:00  8000474           
  17 Зайцев Олег               Лыткарино-Глухова    I     133 2000 11:33:00  8167777           
  18 Купор Сергей              Стальцы              КМС   135 1979 11:35:00  8000875           
  19 Кузнецов Иван                                        137 1994 11:37:00  1301448           
  20 Новиков Павел             Химки                МС    139 1992 11:39:00  8013799           
  21 Топилин Денис                                  I     141 1997 11:41:00  8508183           
  22 Перминов Андрей                                I     143 1986 11:43:00  8661766           
  23 Иниятуллин Равиль         Ориента Заря         МС    145 1999 11:45:00  8650725           

М35

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Борисов Сергей            О-Фрязино_                 147 1985 11:47:00  1036490           
   2 Богданов Андрей           О-Фрязино            I     148 1983 11:48:00  8006640           
   3 Коробчак Алексей                                     149 1987 11:49:00                    
   4 Ганичев Павел             ParkRest             I     150 1984 11:50:00  8170077           
   5 Р                                                    151      11:51:00                    
   6 Ерошкин Алексей           г. Железнодорожный   I     152 1981 11:52:00  8055981           
   7 Р                                                    153      11:53:00                    
   8 Струнников Алексей        Сергиев Посад              154 1982 11:54:00  1406808           
   9 Шорохов Александр                              I     155 1987 11:55:00  8638357           
  10 Алексеев Андрей           О-Фрязино_                 156 1982 11:56:00  2005591           
  11 Ларюшкин Павел            Дубрава Хотьково           157 1986 11:57:00  8154177           
  12 Петренко Зиновий          О-Фрязино_           I     158 1985 11:58:00  1408476           
  13 Р                                                    159      11:59:00                    
  14 Р                                                    160      12:00:00                    
  15 Голованов Юрий            СШ Горелова Звезда   II    161 1979 12:01:00  1428808           
  16 Цапков Сергей             Сергиев Посад        I     162 1985 12:02:00  1394904           
  17 Найденков Александр       СШ им. А.П.Горелова  III   163 1987 12:03:00  2131866           
  18 Алёшечкин Дмитрий         Лыткарино К2               164 1982 12:04:00  8661647           
  19 Грушников Евгений         СШ Горелова Звезда         165 1983 12:05:00  1426413           
  20 Р                                                    166      12:06:00                    
  21 Агеев Михаил              Лыткарино-Глухова          167 1982 12:07:00   504195           
  22 Р                                                    168      12:08:00                    
  23 Шамшин Владимир           Раменское                  169 1981 12:09:00  2300077           

М45

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Пирогов Сергей            Фрязино              I     309 1970 11:09:00  8658959           
   2 Войтенко Александр        Сергиев Посад        I     310 1975 11:10:00  8517275           
   3 Ачуев Андрей              Лыткарино К2               311 1972 11:11:00  1404911           
   4 Сенин Дмитрий             КСО ФРЯЗИНО          КМС   312 1976 11:12:00   665544           
   5 Р                                                    313      11:13:00                    
   6 Грибанов Глеб             Затерянные в лесах   КМС   314 1977 11:14:00  8517993           
   7 Степанов Вадим            Сокол 73             III   315 1973 11:15:00  8650785           
   8 Р                                                    316      11:16:00                    
   9 Баринов Сергей            Красногорск          I     317 1955 11:17:00  8052229           
  10 Р                                                    318      11:18:00                    
  11 Линник Дмитрий            О-Фрязино_                 319 1978 11:19:00  2443950           
  12 Гец Михаил                Михаилы              I     320 1969 11:20:00  1416898           
  13 Лазуткин Алексей                               I     321 1978 11:21:00  8660043           
  14 Малахов Борис             ТК МАИ               I     322 1976 11:22:00  8629156           
  15 Вороной Вадим                                  I     323 1976 11:23:00  2008242           
  16 Р                                                    324      11:24:00                    

М55

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Петров Иван                                          425 1966 11:25:00                    
   2 Есин Павел                КСО ФРЯЗИНО          I     426 1966 11:26:00  1005346           
   3 Филонов Андрей            Истринский МР        I     427 1963 11:27:00  1602514           
   4 Р                                                    428      11:28:00                    
   5 Губанов Фёдор                                        429 1963 11:29:00  1602396           
   6 Асылхузин Ринат                                II    430 1963 11:30:00  8067966           
   7 Р                                                    431      11:31:00                    
   8 Р                                                    432      11:32:00                    
   9 Ионов Геннадий                                       433 1966 11:33:00  1413894           
  10 Асылов Владимир                                      434 1959 11:34:00  2443952           

М65

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Р                                                    638      11:38:00                    
   2 Глебов Сергей                                        639 1953 11:39:00  1301256           
   3 Р                                                    640      11:40:00                    
   4 Филимонов Михаил          КСО ФРЯЗИНО          I     641 1951 11:41:00  1404519           
   5 Белобжицкий Анатолий      Дубрава Хотьково           642 1951 11:42:00   406941           
   6 Чудаков Анатолий                                     643 1954 11:43:00  2024659           
   7 Шорохов Иван                                   I     644 1951 11:44:00  8067855           
   8 Бодунов Сергей            КСО ФРЯЗИНО          КМС   645 1957 11:45:00   504164