Тест бег
05.06.2022, остров
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
1круг, 4 КП, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1(100) 2( 31) 3(100) 4( 32)
1 Завгородний Олег КСО Фрязино I 7 2008 00:10:23 1 00:00:00(100) 00:01:37( 31) 00:01:47(100) 00:02:30(100) 00:00:51( 33) 00:01:04(100) 00:01:17( 34) 00:01:17(100)
2 Евсикова Кристина КСО Фрязино I 4 2009 00:12:14 2 00:00:00(100) 00:01:57( 31) 00:02:03(100) 00:02:53(100) 00:01:00( 33) 00:01:14(100) 00:01:39( 34) 00:01:28(100)
3 Петрова Ира КСО Фрязино II 16 2008 00:13:57 3 00:00:00(100) 00:01:55( 31) 00:02:19(100) 00:03:16(100) 00:01:25( 33) 00:01:13(100) 00:01:53( 34) 00:01:56(100)
4 Венина Екатерина КСО Фрязино 2 2012 00:14:13 4 00:00:00(100) 00:02:02( 31) 00:02:26(100) 00:03:28(100) 00:01:13( 33) 00:01:20(100) 00:01:51( 34) 00:01:53(100)
5 Усихин Саша КСО Фрязино Iю 20 2009 00:14:25 5 00:00:00(100) 00:01:59( 31) 00:02:31(100) 00:03:33(100) 00:01:17( 33) 00:01:16(100) 00:01:53( 34) 00:01:56(100)
6 Горячева Алена КСО Фрязино IIIю 3 2010 00:16:16 6 00:00:00(100) 00:02:11( 31) 00:02:34(100) 00:03:35(100) 00:02:30( 33) 00:01:17(100) 00:02:20( 34) 00:01:49(100)
7 Завгородний Виктор КСО Фрязино 6 2012 00:16:38 7 00:00:00(100) 00:03:22( 31) 00:02:31(100) 00:03:57(100) 00:01:32( 33) 00:01:23(100) 00:01:54( 34) 00:01:59(100)
8 Петров Андрей КСО Фрязино 15 2011 00:17:02 8 00:00:00(100) 00:02:58( 31) 00:02:41(100) 00:03:43(100) 00:02:12( 33) 00:01:21(100) 00:02:07( 34) 00:02:00(100)
9 Селентий Андрей КСО Фрязино 19 2011 00:17:10 9 00:00:00(100) 00:03:19( 31) 00:02:35(100) 00:03:45(100) 00:02:23( 33) 00:01:11(100) 00:02:10( 34) 00:01:47(100)
10 Максименко Максим КСО Фрязино IIю 12 2008 00:18:27 10 00:00:00(100) 00:02:45( 31) 00:03:12(100) 00:04:36(100) 00:02:01( 33) 00:01:28(100) 00:02:10( 34) 00:02:15(100)
11 Фокин Святослав КСО Фрязино 22 2011 00:21:12 11 00:00:00(100) 00:02:13( 31) 00:03:32(100) 00:04:50(100) 00:03:57( 33) 00:01:58(100) 00:02:42( 34) 00:02:00(100)
12 Филиппов Иван КСО Фрязино 21 2010 00:21:14 12 00:00:00(100) 00:02:14( 31) 00:03:30(100) 00:04:54(100) 00:04:03( 33) 00:01:54(100) 00:02:46( 34) 00:01:53(100)
13 Кулагин Миша КСО Фрязино 10 2014 00:21:26 13 00:00:00(100) 00:05:25( 31) 00:03:02(100) 00:04:28(100) 00:02:34( 33) 00:01:27(100) 00:02:17( 34) 00:02:13(100)
14 Кулагин Даниил КСО Фрязино 23 2011 00:22:52 14 00:00:00(100) 00:04:44( 31) 00:02:43(100) 00:05:33(100) 00:03:06( 33) 00:01:33(100) 00:03:06( 34) 00:02:07(100)
2круга, 8 КП, 5.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1(100) 2( 31) 3(100) 4( 32) 5(100) 6( 33) 7(100) 8( 34)
1 Евсикова Ксюша КСО Фрязино КМС 5 2006 00:22:14 1 00:00:00(100) 00:01:38( 31) 00:01:46(100) 00:02:42(100) 00:00:56( 33) 00:01:06(100) 00:01:24( 34) 00:01:31(100) 00:01:49( 31) 00:01:53(100) 00:02:41(100) 00:00:57( 33) 00:01:10(100) 00:01:22( 34) 00:01:19(100)
2 Романов Павел КСО Фрязино I 17 2007 00:24:36 2 00:00:00(100) 00:01:52( 31) 00:02:05(100) 00:02:58(100) 00:00:56( 33) 00:01:12(100) 00:01:35( 34) 00:01:44(100) 00:01:59( 31) 00:02:08(100) 00:03:07(100) 00:00:51( 33) 00:01:13(100) 00:01:28( 34) 00:01:28(100)
3 Романова Анастасия КСО Фрязино МС 18 2000 00:27:21 3 00:00:00(100) 00:02:04( 31) 00:02:15(100) 00:03:01(100) 00:01:10( 33) 00:01:20(100) 00:01:45( 34) 00:01:58(100) 00:02:26( 31) 00:02:25(100) 00:03:19(100) 00:01:07( 33) 00:01:19(100) 00:01:30( 34) 00:01:42(100)
4 Корниенко Надя КСО Фрязино I 9 2006 00:27:59 4 00:00:00(100) 00:02:05( 31) 00:02:19(100) 00:03:22(100) 00:01:18( 33) 00:01:19(100) 00:01:42( 34) 00:01:52(100) 00:02:10( 31) 00:02:25(100) 00:03:29(100) 00:01:08( 33) 00:01:22(100) 00:01:42( 34) 00:01:46(100)
5 Мордирос Александр КСО Фрязино I 13 00:28:54 5 00:00:00(100) 00:02:22( 31) 00:02:28(100) 00:03:38(100) 00:01:20( 33) 00:01:25(100) 00:01:45( 34) 00:01:59(100) 00:02:14( 31) 00:02:17(100) 00:03:28(100) 00:01:13( 33) 00:01:21(100) 00:01:39( 34) 00:01:45(100)
6 Завгородний Ярослав КСО Фрязино I 8 00:29:23 6 00:00:00(100) 00:02:07( 31) 00:02:22(100) 00:03:39(100) 00:01:08( 33) 00:01:20(100) 00:01:48( 34) 00:01:53(100) 00:02:22( 31) 00:02:29(100) 00:03:50(100) 00:01:20( 33) 00:01:41(100) 00:01:42( 34) 00:01:42(100)
7 Кулагина Екатерина КСО Фрязино 11 00:34:32 7 00:00:00(100) 00:02:31( 31) 00:02:44(100) 00:04:24(100) 00:01:21( 33) 00:01:39(100) 00:02:20( 34) 00:02:23(100) 00:02:37( 31) 00:02:58(100) 00:04:00(100) 00:01:32( 33) 00:01:43(100) 00:02:09( 34) 00:02:11(100)
8 Мордирос Михаил КСО Фрязино I 14 2006 00:36:16 8 00:00:00(100) 00:02:24( 31) 00:02:38(100) 00:04:03(100) 00:05:12( 33) 00:01:48(100) 00:02:02( 34) 00:02:25(100) 00:02:21( 31) 00:02:34(100) 00:03:51(100) 00:01:31( 33) 00:01:44(100) 00:02:15( 34) 00:01:28(100)
3круга, 12 КП, 7.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1(100) 2( 31) 3(100) 4( 32) 5(100) 6( 33) 7(100) 8( 34) 9(100) 10( 31) 11(100) 12( 32)
1 Венин Кирилл КСО Фрязино II 1 00:46:46 1 00:00:00(100) 00:02:16( 31) 00:02:34(100) 00:03:36(100) 00:01:18( 33) 00:01:31(100) 00:01:57( 34) 00:02:04(100) 00:02:28( 31) 00:02:43(100) 00:03:45(100) 00:01:18( 33) 00:01:32(100) 00:01:51( 34) 00:02:07(100) 00:02:25( 31) 00:02:41(100) 00:03:48(100) 00:01:19( 33) 00:01:33(100) 00:01:52( 34) 00:02:08(100)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь