Кросс лыжников 2019
12.10.2019,Десятка
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж 04-06
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Евсикова Ксения КСО Фрязино 52 2006 11:13:00
2 Корниенко Надежда КСО Фрязино 53 2006 11:13:00
3 р 54 11:13:30
4 р 55 11:13:30
Ж 07-09
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Евсикова Кристина КСО Фрязино 31 2009 11:07:30
2 Недбайло Анна ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровск 32 2008 11:07:30
3 Петрова Ирина КСО Фрязино 33 2008 11:08:00
4 р 34 11:08:00
5 р 35 11:08:30
Ж 10 и мл
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Копенкова Екатерина КСО Фрязино 1 2012 11:00:00
2 Верченко Соня КСО Фрязино 2 2011 11:00:00
3 Горячева Алена КСО Фрязино 3 2010 11:00:30
4 Жиженкова Ирина Фрязино, лично 4 2012 11:00:30
5 Венина Екатерина КСО Фрязино 5 2012 11:01:00
6 Маматова Аида КСО Фрязино 6 2010 11:01:00
7 Моисеева Елизавета КСО Фрязино 7 2011 11:01:30
8 р 8 11:01:30
9 р 9 11:02:00
10 р 10 11:02:00
М 5км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Горчаков Андрей Фрязино, лично 60 1963 11:15:00
2 Жданов Анатолий Лыжник 61 1957 11:15:00
3 Завгородний Ярослав КСО Фрязино 62 1980 11:15:30
4 Лысункин Павел Балашиха, лично 63 1985 11:15:30
5 Сычев Николай Фрязино, лично 64 1992 11:16:00
6 Тетюев Иван Щелковский р-н, личн 65 1972 11:16:00
7 Ушаков Виктор КСО Фрязино 66 1975 11:16:30
8 р 67 11:16:30
9 р 68 11:17:00
10 р 69 11:17:00
М 10км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Акишин Денис Щелковский р-н, личн 70 1987 11:17:30
2 Голант Александр КСО Фрязино 71 1975 11:17:30
3 Грибков Олег Фрязино, лично 72 1984 11:18:00
4 Гущин Михаил Фрязино, лично 73 1954 11:18:00
5 Жиженков Василий Фрязино, лично 74 1972 11:18:30
6 Ипполитов Михаил SPORTKULT.ru 75 1980 11:18:30
7 Кузминых Николай КСО Фрязино 76 1971 11:19:00
8 Кутьин Евгений Фрязино, лично 77 1986 11:19:00
9 Саутин Василий Щелковский р-н, личн 78 1986 11:19:30
10 Студенников Андрей Щелковский р-н, личн 79 1992 11:19:30
11 Шмойлов Евгений Щелковский р-н, личн 80 1980 11:20:00
12 р 81 11:20:00
13 р 82 11:20:30
14 р 83 11:20:30
15 р 84 11:21:00
16 р 85 11:21:00
17 р 86 11:21:30
18 р 87 11:21:30
19 р 88 11:22:00
20 р 89 11:22:00
М 04-06
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Мозоль Никита ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровск 56 2006 11:14:00
2 Мордирос Михаил КСО Фрязино 57 2006 11:14:00
3 Щиблев Вячеслав КСО Фрязино 58 2006 11:14:30
4 р 0 59 11:14:30
М 07-09
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Букин Денис ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровск 36 2007 11:09:00
2 Галицкий Артем КСО Фрязино 37 2009 11:09:00
3 Голант Денис КСО Фрязино 38 2009 11:09:30
4 Завгородный Олег КСО Фрязино 39 2008 11:09:30
5 Кочетов Егор КСО Фрязино 40 2009 11:10:00
6 Максимов Леонид ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровск 41 2007 11:10:00
7 Медников Денис ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровск 42 2008 11:10:30
8 Наливайко Алексей Щелковский р-н, личн 43 2007 11:10:30
9 Поляков Ваня КСО Фрязино 44 2009 11:11:00
10 Романов Павел КСО Фрязино 45 2007 11:11:00
11 Татаркин Георгий КСО Фрязино 46 2009 11:11:30
12 Усихин Александр КСО Фрязино 47 2009 11:11:30
13 р 48 11:12:00
14 р 49 11:12:00
15 р 50 11:12:30
16 р 51 11:12:30
М 10 и мл
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Завгородний Виктор КСО Фрязино 11 2012 11:02:30
2 Земсков Вячеслав КСО Фрязино 12 2011 11:02:30
3 Кирюпин Михаил КСО Фрязино 13 2011 11:03:00
4 Кузминых Степан КСО Фрязино 14 2010 11:03:00
5 Кулагин Михаил КСО Фрязино 15 2014 11:03:30
6 Куриленко Григорий КСО Фрязино 16 2012 11:03:30
7 Медников Демьян ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровск 17 2011 11:04:00
8 Мишин Семен КСО Фрязино 18 2012 11:04:00
9 Мордашев Денис КСО Фрязино 19 2010 11:04:30
10 Наумов Даня КСО Фрязино 20 2011 11:04:30
11 Петров Андрей КСО Фрязино 21 2011 11:05:00
12 Полянин Иван КСО Фрязино 22 2013 11:05:00
13 Полянин Сергей КСО Фрязино 23 2011 11:05:30
14 Селентий Андрей КСО Фрязино 24 2011 11:05:30
15 Сурин Александр КСО Фрязино 25 2013 11:06:00
16 Филиппов Иван КСО Фрязино 26 2010 11:06:00
17 Фокин Святослав КСО Фрязино 27 2011 11:06:30
18 р 28 11:06:30
19 р 29 11:07:00
20 р 30 11:07:00