Кросс лыжников 2019
12.10.2019, Десятка
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж 04-06, 5.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Евсикова Ксения КСО Фрязино 52 2006 00:22:30,8 +00:00,0 1 00:11:09( 1) 00:11:21( 2)
2 Корниенко Надежда КСО Фрязино 53 2006 00:27:18,8 +04:48,0 2 00:13:40( 1) 00:13:38( 2)
Ж 07-09, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Евсикова Кристина КСО Фрязино 31 2009 00:11:17,8 +00:00,0 1 00:11:17( 1)
2 Петрова Ирина КСО Фрязино 33 2008 00:12:02,0 +00:44,2 2 00:12:02( 1)
3 Недбайло Анна ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровск 32 2008 00:12:48,6 +01:30,8 3 00:12:48( 1)
4 Задевалова Софья ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровск 34 2007 00:14:00,0 +02:42,2 4 00:14:00( 1)
Ж 10 и мл, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Венина Екатерина КСО Фрязино 5 2012 00:11:43,2 +00:00,0 1 00:11:43( 1)
2 Жиженкова Ирина Фрязино, лично 4 2012 00:14:09,5 +02:26,3 2 00:14:09( 1)
3 Горячева Алена КСО Фрязино 3 2010 00:14:55,2 +03:12,0 3 00:14:55( 1)
4 Моисеева Елизавета КСО Фрязино 7 2011 00:21:34,7 +09:51,5 4 00:21:34( 1)
М 5км, 5.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Сычев Николай Фрязино, лично 64 1992 00:23:10,8 +00:00,0 1 00:11:21( 1) 00:11:49( 2)
2 Тетюев Иван Щелковский р-н, личн 65 1972 00:24:13,2 +01:02,4 2 00:11:32( 1) 00:12:40( 2)
3 Завгородний Ярослав КСО Фрязино 62 1980 00:26:10,6 +02:59,8 3 00:12:52( 1) 00:13:18( 2)
4 Ушаков Виктор КСО Фрязино 66 1975 00:27:25,7 +04:14,9 4 00:13:25( 1) 00:14:00( 2)
М 10км, 10.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Жиженков Василий Фрязино, лично 74 1972 00:41:58,4 +00:00,0 1 00:10:09( 1) 00:10:25( 2) 00:10:41( 3) 00:10:40( 4)
2 Грибков Олег Фрязино, лично 72 1984 00:43:39,2 +01:40,8 2 00:10:29( 1) 00:10:53( 2) 00:11:10( 3) 00:11:06( 4)
3 Шмойлов Евгений Щелковский р-н, личн 80 1980 00:45:52,2 +03:53,8 3 00:11:03( 1) 00:11:37( 2) 00:11:41( 3) 00:11:30( 4)
4 Саутин Василий Щелковский р-н, личн 78 1986 00:46:13,2 +04:14,8 4 00:11:17( 1) 00:11:45( 2) 00:11:36( 3) 00:11:32( 4)
5 Ипполитов Михаил SPORTKULT.ru 75 1980 00:46:27,6 +04:29,2 5 00:11:47( 1) 00:11:35( 2) 00:11:42( 3) 00:11:21( 4)
6 Кузминых Николай КСО Фрязино 76 1971 00:46:50,9 +04:52,5 6 00:11:22( 1) 00:11:38( 2) 00:11:52( 3) 00:11:58( 4)
7 Голант Александр КСО Фрязино 71 1975 00:48:08,6 +06:10,2 7 00:11:24( 1) 00:12:03( 2) 00:12:19( 3) 00:12:20( 4)
8 Кутьин Евгений Фрязино, лично 77 1986 00:50:28,3 +08:29,9 8 00:11:59( 1) 00:12:35( 2) 00:12:53( 3) 00:12:59( 4)
М 04-06, 5.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Поляцко Даниил ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровск 56 2006 00:22:35,4 +00:00,0 1 00:11:07( 1) 00:11:27( 2)
2 Щиблев Вячеслав КСО Фрязино 58 2006 00:27:44,5 +05:09,1 2 00:13:42( 1) 00:14:02( 2)
М 07-09, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Завгородный Олег КСО Фрязино 39 2008 00:10:10,0 +00:00,0 1 00:10:10( 1)
2 Максимов Леонид ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровск 41 2007 00:10:14,2 +00:04,2 2 00:10:14( 1)
3 Букин Денис ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровск 36 2007 00:10:32,4 +00:22,4 3 00:10:32( 1)
4 Медников Денис ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровск 42 2008 00:10:47,8 +00:37,8 4 00:10:47( 1)
5 Романов Павел КСО Фрязино 45 2007 00:12:28,5 +02:18,5 5 00:12:28( 1)
6 Поляков Ваня КСО Фрязино 44 2009 00:12:50,8 +02:40,8 6 00:12:50( 1)
7 Кочетов Егор КСО Фрязино 40 2009 00:13:34,6 +03:24,6 7 00:13:34( 1)
8 Татаркин Георгий КСО Фрязино 46 2009 00:13:58,7 +03:48,7 8 00:13:58( 1)
9 Усихин Александр КСО Фрязино 47 2009 00:14:40,5 +04:30,5 9 00:14:40( 1)
10 Галицкий Артем КСО Фрязино 37 2009 00:16:07,3 +05:57,3 10 00:16:07( 1)
11 Максименко Максим КСО Фрязино 48 2008 00:20:13,3 +10:03,3 11 00:20:13( 1)
М 10 и мл, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Медников Демьян ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровск 17 2011 00:12:56,0 +00:00,0 1 00:12:56( 1)
2 Завгородний Виктор КСО Фрязино 11 2012 00:14:00,7 +01:04,7 2 00:14:00( 1)
3 Селентий Андрей КСО Фрязино 24 2011 00:14:22,0 +01:26,0 3 00:14:22( 1)
4 Филиппов Иван КСО Фрязино 26 2010 00:14:34,4 +01:38,4 4 00:14:34( 1)
5 Мишин Семен КСО Фрязино 18 2012 00:16:17,3 +03:21,3 5 00:16:17( 1)
6 Сурин Александр КСО Фрязино 25 2013 00:16:33,6 +03:37,6 6 00:16:33( 1)
7 Петров Андрей КСО Фрязино 21 2011 00:16:38,5 +03:42,5 7 00:16:38( 1)
8 Фокин Святослав КСО Фрязино 27 2011 00:17:24,3 +04:28,3 8 00:17:24( 1)
9 Полянин Сергей КСО Фрязино 23 2011 00:20:01,4 +07:05,4 9 00:20:01( 1)
10 Мордашев Денис КСО Фрязино 19 2010 00:20:33,6 +07:37,6 10 00:20:33( 1)
11 Полянин Иван КСО Фрязино 22 2013 00:21:18,2 +08:22,2 11 00:21:18( 1)
12 Кирюпин Михаил КСО Фрязино 13 2011 00:21:34,8 +08:38,8 12 00:21:34( 1)
13 Кузминых Степан КСО Фрязино 14 2010 00:21:47,2 +08:51,2 13 00:21:47( 1)
Главный судья Романов А.А.
Главный секретарь Романова Е.Г.