тест-бег
15,11,2020, остров
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
1 круг, 4 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1(100) 2( 31) 3(100) 4( 32)
1 Завгородний Олег Iю 31 00:12:43 1 00:00:00(100) 00:00:44( 31) 00:03:11(100) 00:00:29( 32) 00:02:38(100) 00:00:01( 33) 00:02:22(100) 00:00:46( 34) 00:02:32(100)
2 Евсикова Кристина Iю 4 00:13:09 2 00:00:00(100) 00:00:53( 31) 00:03:23(100) 00:00:29( 32) 00:02:45(100) 00:00:05( 33) 00:02:23(100) 00:00:34( 34) 00:02:37(100)
3 Голант Денис 22 00:13:16 3 00:00:00(100) 00:00:48( 31) 00:03:13(100) 00:00:29( 32) 00:02:44(100) 00:00:14( 33) 00:02:22(100) 00:00:38( 34) 00:02:48(100)
4 Венина Катя IIIю 5 00:15:25 4 00:00:00(100) 00:01:10( 31) 00:03:41(100) 00:00:40( 32) 00:03:09(100) 00:00:16( 33) 00:02:35(100) 00:00:51( 34) 00:03:03(100)
5 Усихин Саша Iю 6 00:15:51 5 00:00:00(100) 00:01:18( 31) 00:03:53(100) 00:00:48( 32) 00:03:17(100) 00:00:07( 33) 00:02:35(100) 00:00:56( 34) 00:02:57(100)
6 Завгородний Виктор 9 00:18:45 6 00:00:00(100) 00:01:40( 31) 00:04:12(100) 00:01:36( 32) 00:03:22(100) 00:00:46( 33) 00:02:32(100) 00:01:36( 34) 00:03:01(100)
7 Селентий Андрей IIIю 21 00:19:31 7 00:00:00(100) 00:01:34( 31) 00:04:05(100) 00:01:10( 32) 00:03:24(100) 00:02:27( 33) 00:02:36(100) 00:01:08( 34) 00:03:07(100)
8 Маматова Анна Iю 29 00:20:42 8 00:00:00(100) 00:01:34( 31) 00:04:41(100) 00:01:35( 32) 00:04:01(100) 00:00:44( 33) 00:03:10(100) 00:01:38( 34) 00:03:19(100)
9 Козленков Виктор 10 00:21:44 9 00:00:00(100) 00:03:04( 31) 00:05:00(100) 00:03:25( 32) 00:03:41(100) 00:02:00( 34) 00:04:34(100)
10 Поляков Ваня 12 00:22:21 10 00:00:00(100) 00:01:15( 31) 00:03:52(100) 00:02:32( 32) 00:03:02(100) 00:00:58( 34) 00:03:17(100) 00:00:31( 33) 00:02:42(100) 00:01:04( 34) 00:03:08(100)
11 Максименко Макс IIIю 15 00:22:35 11 00:00:00(100) 00:02:28( 31) 00:04:25(100) 00:01:41( 32) 00:03:36(100) 00:01:17( 33) 00:03:14(100) 00:02:11( 34) 00:03:43(100)
12 Селентий Даня 18 00:23:43 12 00:00:00(100) 00:02:34( 31) 00:04:36(100) 00:02:22( 32) 00:03:51(100) 00:01:20( 33) 00:03:35(100) 00:02:06( 34) 00:03:19(100)
13 Куриленко Гриша IIIю 13 00:25:58 13 00:00:00(100) 00:03:27( 31) 00:04:42(100) 00:01:46( 32) 00:04:20(100) 00:02:13( 33) 00:03:17(100) 00:02:19( 34) 00:03:54(100)
14 Галицкий Артемий 28 00:26:00 14 00:00:00(100) 00:03:27( 31) 00:05:29(100) 00:02:24( 32) 00:04:22(100) 00:00:39( 33) 00:03:25(100) 00:01:51( 34) 00:04:23(100)
15 Полянин Сергей 23 00:26:12 15 00:00:00(100) 00:03:39( 31) 00:04:39(100) 00:01:35( 32) 00:04:20(100) 00:02:07( 33) 00:03:23(100) 00:02:23( 34) 00:04:06(100)
16 Наумов Даня IIIю 16 00:26:54 16 00:00:00(100) 00:03:30( 31) 00:05:24(100) 00:02:29( 32) 00:04:22(100) 00:01:14( 33) 00:03:27(100) 00:02:16( 34) 00:04:12(100)
17 Татаркин Георгий 33 00:27:01 17 00:00:00(100) 00:04:46( 31) 00:06:22(100) 00:01:31( 32) 00:04:28(100) 00:00:48( 33) 00:03:52(100) 00:01:15( 34) 00:03:59(100)
18 Горячева Алена 8 00:27:33 18 00:00:00(100) 00:03:00( 31) 00:05:32(100) 00:02:34( 32) 00:05:04(100) 00:02:25( 33) 00:03:36(100) 00:01:40( 34) 00:03:42(100)
19 Петров Андрей IIIю 34 00:27:33 = 18 00:00:00(100) 00:05:10( 31) 00:06:12(100) 00:01:51( 32) 00:04:19(100) 00:00:48( 33) 00:03:45(100) 00:01:30( 34) 00:03:58(100)
20 Моисеева Лиза 20 00:27:34 20 00:00:00(100) 00:03:00( 31) 00:05:48(100) 00:02:20( 32) 00:05:05(100) 00:02:38( 33) 00:03:23(100) 00:01:45( 34) 00:03:35(100)
21 Кузминых Степа 41 00:28:12 21 00:00:00(100) 00:02:33( 31) 00:05:50(100) 00:02:04( 32) 00:04:36(100) 00:01:53( 33) 00:03:50(100) 00:02:13( 34) 00:05:13(100)
22 Филлипов Иван IIIю 37 00:28:21 22 00:00:00(100) 00:08:49( 31) 00:04:27(100) 00:01:55( 32) 00:03:35(100) 00:01:21( 33) 00:03:01(100) 00:01:36( 34) 00:03:37(100)
23 Полянин Иван 36 00:28:23 23 00:00:00(100) 00:03:47( 31) 00:05:42(100) 00:01:51( 32) 00:04:15(100) 00:01:16( 33) 00:03:57(100) 00:02:51( 34) 00:04:44(100)
24 Мордашев Денис 17 00:28:28 24 00:00:00(100) 00:03:49( 31) 00:06:14(100) 00:02:36( 32) 00:04:14(100) 00:01:37( 33) 00:03:49(100) 00:02:08( 34) 00:04:01(100)
25 Полянина Аня 35 00:28:30 25 00:00:00(100) 00:04:09( 31) 00:04:59(100) 00:01:40( 32) 00:04:56(100) 00:01:32( 33) 00:06:40( 34) 00:04:34(100)
26 Бирюков Лука 26 00:29:04 26 00:00:00(100) 00:03:20( 31) 00:05:54(100) 00:02:10( 32) 00:04:30(100) 00:02:03( 33) 00:03:47(100) 00:02:20( 34) 00:05:00(100)
27 Фокин Святослав 19 00:30:09 27 00:00:00(100) 00:04:24( 31) 00:06:11(100) 00:02:49( 32) 00:05:04(100) 00:01:58( 33) 00:03:18(100) 00:02:20( 34) 00:04:05(100)
28 Кирюпов Миша 32 00:31:30 28 00:00:00(100) 00:04:33( 31) 00:06:05(100) 00:02:46( 32) 00:05:07(100) 00:01:54( 33) 00:03:44(100) 00:02:00( 34) 00:05:21(100)
29 Шутов Костя IIIю 42 00:33:32 29 00:00:00(100) 00:04:00( 31) 00:05:16(100) 00:01:22( 32) 00:06:05(100) 00:01:37( 33) 00:05:11(100) 00:03:12( 34) 00:06:49(100)
30 Шутов Боря IIIю 43 00:33:59 30 00:00:00(100) 00:04:30( 31) 00:04:40(100) 00:01:35( 32) 00:06:19(100) 00:01:43( 33) 00:04:57(100) 00:03:27( 34) 00:06:48(100)
2 круга, 8 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1(100) 2( 31) 3(100) 4( 32) 5(100) 6( 33) 7(100) 8( 34)
1 Голант Александр КМС 3 00:23:08 1 00:00:00(100) 00:00:43( 31) 00:03:01(100) 00:00:18( 32) 00:02:32(100) 00:00:-11( 33) 00:02:11(100) 00:00:21( 34) 00:02:38(100) 00:00:44( 31) 00:03:03(100) 00:00:19( 32) 00:02:34(100) 00:00:-8( 33) 00:02:12(100) 00:00:21( 34) 00:02:30(100)
2 Кузминых Николай I 39 00:26:13 2 00:00:00(100) 00:01:12( 31) 00:03:23(100) 00:00:30( 32) 00:02:43(100) 00:00:03( 33) 00:02:20(100) 00:00:30( 34) 00:02:45(100) 00:00:58( 31) 00:03:17(100) 00:00:23( 32) 00:02:41(100) 00:00:02( 33) 00:02:19(100) 00:00:27( 34) 00:02:40(100)
3 Клевицкий Дмитрий I 14 00:27:10 3 00:00:00(100) 00:00:47( 31) 00:03:13(100) 00:00:26( 32) 00:02:47(100) 00:00:03( 33) 00:02:25(100) 00:00:30( 34) 00:02:56(100) 00:01:10( 31) 00:03:30(100) 00:00:30( 32) 00:02:54(100) 00:00:07( 33) 00:02:28(100) 00:00:38( 34) 00:02:46(100)
4 Евсиков Дима II 24 00:27:40 4 00:00:00(100) 00:00:56( 31) 00:03:19(100) 00:00:31( 32) 00:02:51(100) 00:00:-2( 33) 00:02:21(100) 00:00:45( 34) 00:02:53(100) 00:01:11( 31) 00:03:25(100) 00:00:36( 32) 00:02:52(100) 00:00:09( 33) 00:02:30(100) 00:00:41( 34) 00:02:42(100)
5 Ушаков Виктор КМС 40 00:28:23 5 00:00:00(100) 00:00:59( 31) 00:03:27(100) 00:00:35( 32) 00:02:54(100) 00:00:-3( 33) 00:02:28(100) 00:00:42( 34) 00:03:00(100) 00:01:06( 31) 00:03:31(100) 00:00:36( 32) 00:02:57(100) 00:00:-2( 33) 00:02:31(100) 00:00:42( 34) 00:03:00(100)
6 Завгородний Ярослав II 38 00:28:54 6 00:00:00(100) 00:00:58( 31) 00:03:24(100) 00:00:40( 32) 00:02:53(100) 00:00:-2( 33) 00:02:27(100) 00:00:38( 34) 00:03:01(100) 00:01:19( 31) 00:03:40(100) 00:00:41( 32) 00:03:05(100) 00:00:07( 33) 00:02:32(100) 00:00:40( 34) 00:02:51(100)
7 Ялымов Федор Iю 30 00:28:57 7 00:00:00(100) 00:00:51( 31) 00:03:15(100) 00:01:30( 32) 00:03:20(100) 00:00:19( 33) 00:02:30(100) 00:00:39( 34) 00:02:57(100) 00:01:09( 31) 00:03:21(100) 00:00:36( 32) 00:02:50(100) 00:00:09( 33) 00:02:24(100) 00:00:28( 34) 00:02:39(100)
8 Есин Денис II 27 00:29:52 8 00:00:00(100) 00:01:04( 31) 00:03:31(100) 00:00:34( 32) 00:02:48(100) 00:00:12( 33) 00:02:36(100) 00:00:45( 34) 00:02:54(100) 00:01:37( 31) 00:03:38(100) 00:00:47( 32) 00:02:56(100) 00:00:12( 33) 00:02:29(100) 00:00:51( 34) 00:02:58(100)
9 Кузнецов Илья Iю 11 00:30:08 9 00:00:00(100) 00:01:03( 31) 00:03:18(100) 00:00:34( 32) 00:03:00(100) 00:00:31( 33) 00:02:34(100) 00:00:47( 34) 00:03:20(100) 00:01:16( 31) 00:03:42(100) 00:00:42( 32) 00:02:57(100) 00:00:19( 33) 00:02:28(100) 00:00:49( 34) 00:02:48(100)
10 Венин Кирилл I 1 00:30:15 10 00:00:00(100) 00:01:15( 31) 00:03:33(100) 00:00:44( 32) 00:03:01(100) 00:00:13( 33) 00:02:37(100) 00:00:44( 34) 00:03:02(100) 00:01:17( 31) 00:03:32(100) 00:00:34( 32) 00:02:59(100) 00:00:10( 33) 00:02:40(100) 00:00:47( 34) 00:03:07(100)
11 Венин Никита II 7 00:30:22 11 00:00:00(100) 00:00:50( 31) 00:03:26(100) 00:00:37( 32) 00:02:53(100) 00:00:11( 33) 00:02:33(100) 00:00:39( 34) 00:02:51(100) 00:01:17( 31) 00:03:32(100) 00:00:55( 32) 00:03:26(100) 00:00:15( 33) 00:03:16(100) 00:00:42( 34) 00:02:59(100)
12 Венина Елена 44 00:35:14 12 00:00:00(100) 00:01:27( 31) 00:03:54(100) 00:00:58( 32) 00:03:17(100) 00:00:29( 33) 00:02:45(100) 00:01:11( 34) 00:03:24(100) 00:01:44( 31) 00:04:09(100) 00:00:57( 32) 00:03:16(100) 00:00:31( 33) 00:02:46(100) 00:01:03( 34) 00:03:23(100)
13 Кузминых Арсений Iю 25 00:47:08 13 00:00:00(100) 00:01:54( 31) 00:04:31(100) 00:02:02( 32) 00:03:49(100) 00:00:57( 33) 00:03:14(100) 00:02:03( 34) 00:04:09(100) 00:03:16( 31) 00:05:33(100) 00:02:10( 32) 00:04:27(100) 00:00:50( 33) 00:03:11(100) 00:01:24( 34) 00:03:38(100)
14 Щиблев Слава 2 00:47:19 14 00:00:00(100) 00:02:00( 31) 00:04:25(100) 00:02:07( 32) 00:03:30(100) 00:00:43( 33) 00:02:33(100) 00:02:41( 34) 00:04:44(100) 00:03:07( 31) 00:05:08(100) 00:01:34( 32) 00:04:23(100) 00:00:44( 33) 00:03:51(100) 00:01:45( 34) 00:04:04(100)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь