Выбор
04.11.2020 г.
Десятка
старшие средние младшие
старшие
№п/п Фамилия, имя ГР Ном Квал Коллектив 1 день место 2 день место сумма мест место
1 Клевицкий Дмитрий 0 13 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:23:28 3 00:36:40 2 01:00:08 5 1
2 Романов Павел 0 34 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:20:57 2 00:39:31 4 01:00:28 6 2
3 Кузминых Николай 0 16 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:28:27 8 00:34:28 1 01:02:55 9 3
4 Евсиков Дима 0 5 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:19:24 1 00:44:28 9 01:03:52 10 4
5 Евсикова Ксенья 0 7 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:27:05 6 00:39:56 7 01:07:01 13 5
6 Романова Анастасия 0 35 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:30:10 9 00:39:38 5 01:09:48 14 6
7 Есин Денис 0 8 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:28:17 7 00:45:21 10 01:13:38 17 7
8 Завгородний Ярослав 0 10 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:37:44 12 00:41:49 8 01:19:33 20 8
9 Евсикова Кристина 0 6 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:45:13 14 00:45:53 11 01:31:06 25 9
10 Петрова Ирина 0 49 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:52:05 16 00:50:36 13 01:42:41 29 10
11 Ялымов Федор 0 47 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:37:14 10 01:17:49 14 01:55:03 24 11
12 Кузнецов Илья 0 18 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:37:34 11 СНЯТ
13 Щивлев Слава 0 46 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 01:10:56 18 СНЯТ
14 Венина Елена 0 3 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 01:13:06 19 СНЯТ
15 Мордирос Александр 0 26 00:24:41 4 Н.СТАРТ
16 Ушаков Виктор 0 42 00:25:56 5 Н.СТАРТ
17 Голант Александр 0 57 КСО ФРЯЗИНО Н.СТАРТ 00:37:00 3
18 Дубовой Денис 0 50 КСО ФРЯЗИНО Н.СТАРТ 00:39:39 6
19 Кузминых Арсений 0 15 00:42:09 13 Н.СТАРТ
20 Венин Кирилл 0 55 КСО ФРЯЗИНО Н.СТАРТ 00:45:58 12
21 Мордирос Миша 0 27 00:49:10 15 Н.СТАРТ
22 Носенкова Василиса 0 31 00:55:18 17 Н.СТАРТ
старшие средние младшие
средние
№п/п Фамилия, имя ГР Ном Квал Коллектив 1 день место 2 день место сумма мест место
1 Голант Денис 0 4 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:29:14 4 00:36:19 2 01:05:33 6 1
2 Венина Екатерина 0 2 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:20:49 2 00:45:45 4 01:06:34 6 2
3 Селентий Андрей 0 36 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:23:44 3 00:46:46 7 01:10:30 10 3
4 Максименко Максим 0 20 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:31:43 6 00:46:28 5 01:18:11 11 4
5 Мордашов Денис 0 25 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:34:03 8 00:46:36 6 01:20:39 14 5
6 Сурин Александр 0 38 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:32:07 7 00:53:25 11 01:25:32 18 6
7 Петров Андрей 0 32 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:35:16 9 00:52:01 9 01:27:17 18 7
8 Наумов Даниил 0 29 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:35:16 9 00:52:50 10 01:28:06 19 8
9 Шутов Боря 0 45 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:29:54 5 00:58:39 12 01:28:33 17 9
10 Филлипов Ваня 0 43 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:57:02 12 00:45:08 3 01:42:10 15 10
11 Завгородний Виктор 0 9 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:19:55 1 Н.СТАРТ
12 Усихин Саша 0 53 КСО ФРЯЗИНО Н.СТАРТ 00:30:46 1
13 Маматова Аня 0 21 00:41:02 11 Н.СТАРТ
14 Шутов Костя 0 56 КСО ФРЯЗИНО Н.СТАРТ 00:51:15 8
15 Бирюков Лука 0 1 00:57:21 13 Н.СТАРТ
старшие средние младшие
младшие
№п/п Фамилия, имя ГР Ном Квал Коллектив 1 день место 2 день место сумма мест место
1 Поляков Ваня 0 33 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:28:44 1 00:37:17 5 01:06:01 6 1
2 Земсков Слава 0 11 00:32:38 4 00:34:51 3 01:07:29 7 2
3 Куриленко Гриша 0 19 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:37:11 6 00:31:35 1 01:08:46 7 3
4 Селентий Даня 0 37 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:43:48 7 00:37:01 4 01:20:49 11 4
5 Сурин Саша 0 40 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:32:14 3 00:52:09 9 01:24:23 12 5
6 Сурин Ваня 0 39 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:32:13 2 00:53:40 14 01:25:53 16 6
7 Кузминых Степан 0 17 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:36:53 5 00:52:08 8 01:29:01 13 7
8 Моисеева Елизавета 0 24 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:57:01 9 00:52:04 7 01:49:05 16 8
9 Мишина Варвара 0 23 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:56:39 8 00:53:08 13 01:49:47 21 9
10 Фокин Святослав 0 44 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 01:03:43 11 00:47:53 6 01:51:36 17 10
11 Неб Владислав 0 30 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 01:04:35 13 00:52:17 11 01:56:52 24 11
12 Мишин Семен 0 22 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 01:05:30 14 00:52:16 10 01:57:46 24 12
13 Кирюпин Михаил 0 12 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 01:03:47 12 00:54:24 15 01:58:11 27 13
14 Татаркин Георгий 0 41 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 01:06:00 15 00:56:40 16 02:02:40 31 14
15 Земсков Рома 0 51 КСО ФРЯЗИНО Н.СТАРТ 00:34:47 2
16 Расказов Ваня 0 54 КСО ФРЯЗИНО Н.СТАРТ 00:52:55 12
17 Корниенко Надежда 0 28 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 00:59:50 10 Н.СТАРТ
18 Ушакова Ева 0 48 КСО ФРЯЗИНО 01:13:11 16 Н.СТАРТ
19 Козленков Виктор 0 14 01:43:45 17 Н.СТАРТ
20 Земсков Слава 0 11 КСО ФРЯЗИНО Н.СТАРТ Н.СТАРТ
Главный судья Романов АА
Главный секретарь