12 соревнования города Фрязино по бегу "Фрязинская верста"
16-17.09.2020,стадион "Олимп"
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

ж-10_9-10

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Кучерявенкова София       1 школа                    100 2010 15:20:00           
   2 Иванищева Валерия         2 школа                    101 2009 15:20:00           
   3 Сулейманова Аргызуль      2 школа                    102 2009 15:20:00           
   4 Морозова Анза             3 школа                    103 2009 15:20:00           
   5 Окулова Вика              3 школа                    104 2009 15:20:00           
   6 Венина Катя               4 школа                    105      15:20:00           
   7 Козелева Мария            4 школа                    106 2009 15:20:00           
   8 Никифорова Александра     4 школа                    107 2009 15:20:00           
   9 Дерябкина Оля             5 школа                    108 2010 15:20:00           
  10 Мышко Ольга               5 школа                    109 2010 15:20:00           
  11 Мясникова Вера            5 школа                    110 2010 15:20:00           
  12 Орлова Ксения             5 школа                    111 2009 15:20:00           
  13 Сулимова Алиса            5 школа                    112 2010 15:20:00           
  14 Янушкевич Ирина           5 школа                    113 2010 15:20:00           
  15 Самунова Ольга            6_гимназия                 114 2009 15:20:00           
  16 Агаркова Арина            7_лицей                    115 2010 15:20:00           
  17 Марченко Вера             7_лицей                    116 2010 15:20:00           
  18 Тремаскина Софья          7_лицей                    117 2010 15:20:00           
  19 Юдина Алиса               7_лицей                    118 2009 15:20:00           
  20 Евсикова Кристина         1 школа                    150 2009 15:30:00           
  21 Кучерявенкова Василиса    1 школа                    151 2010 15:30:00           
  22 Григолевич Вероника       2 школа                    152 2009 15:30:00           
  23 Стронина Катя             2 школа                    153 2009 15:30:00           
  24 Агафонова Алена           4 школа                    154 2009 15:30:00           
  25 Лукина Евгения            4 школа                    155 2009 15:30:00           
  26 Савинова Алина            4 школа                    156 2009 15:30:00           
  27 Чикишева Ирина            4 школа                    157 2011 15:30:00 в/к       
  28 Бурлаченко Настя          5 школа                    158 2009 15:30:00           
  29 Курышкина Маша            5 школа                    159 2009 15:30:00           
  30 Пальчикова Василиса       5 школа                    160 2010 15:30:00           
  31 Попова Александра         5 школа                    161 2009 15:30:00           
  32 Стройкова Валерия         5 школа                    162 2009 15:30:00           
  33 Буянова Алена             6_гимназия                 163 2009 15:30:00           
  34 Грибанова Елизавета       7_лицей                    164 2009 15:30:00           
  35 Мишина Варя               Фрязино                    165      15:30:00 в/к       
  36 р                                                    166      15:30:00           
  37 р                                                    167      15:30:00           

ж-12_7-8

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Бочкова Настя             1 школа                    900 2008 10:00:00           
   2 Гусева Оля                1 школа                    902 2008 10:00:00           
   3 Квылинская Маша           1 школа                    903 2007 10:00:00           
   4 Корбашова Рован           1 школа                    904 2007 10:00:00           
   5 Кувашова Анастасия        1 школа                    905 2008 10:00:00           
   6 Романова Дарья            1 школа                    910 2007 10:00:00           
   7 Квылинская Маша           1 школа                    300 2007 16:00:00           
   8 Михалева Кристина         2 школа                    301 2008 16:00:00           
   9 Морозова Даша             2 школа                    302 2008 16:00:00           
  10 Тращенок Арина            2 школа                    303 2007 16:00:00           
  11 Франгу Карина             2 школа                    304 2008 16:00:00           
  12 Бобровская Карина         3 школа                    305 2007 16:00:00           
  13 Курбанова Шахноза         4 школа                    306 2007 16:00:00           
  14 Чурикова Арина            4 школа                    307 2007 16:00:00           
  15 Капустянова Василиса      5 школа                    308 2008 16:00:00           
  16 Новоселова Вика           5 школа                    309 2007 16:00:00           
  17 Седых Алина               5 школа                    310 2008 16:00:00           
  18 Чабан Анастасия           5 школа                    311 2007 16:00:00           
  19 Вдовина Софья             6_гимназия                 312 2007 16:00:00           
  20 Канакова Анна             6_гимназия                 313 2008 16:00:00           
  21 Кустарева София           6_гимназия                 314 2007 16:00:00           
  22 Сергеева Эвелина          6_гимназия                 315 2007 16:00:00           
  23 Миндрина Варвара          7_лицей                    316 2008 16:00:00           
  24 Петрова Ира               Фрязино                    317 2008 16:00:00           
  25 Барабошкина Дарья         2 школа                    350 2007 16:10:00           
  26 Перепелицина Настя        2 школа                    351 2008 16:10:00           
  27 Стронина София            2 школа                    352 2007 16:10:00           
  28 Прокудина Валерия         4 школа                    353 2007 16:10:00           
  29 Фролова Александра        4 школа                    354 2007 16:10:00           
  30 Седых Полина              5 школа                    355 2008 16:10:00           
  31 Чабан Анастасия           5 школа                    356 2007 16:10:00           
  32 Чернышова Дарья           5 школа                    357 2008 16:10:00           
  33 Андреева Александра       6_гимназия                 358 2008 16:10:00           
  34 Андреева Александра       6_гимназия                 359 2008 16:10:00           
  35 Белеванцева Ольга         6_гимназия                 360 2008 16:10:00           
  36 Куракина Дарья            6_гимназия                 361 2008 16:10:00           
  37 Ладонычева  Валерия       7_лицей                    362 2008 16:10:00           
  38 Мельникова Дарья          7_лицей                    363 2008 16:10:00           
  39 Надобникова Алиса         7_лицей                    364 2008 16:10:00           
  40 Ткаченко Людмила          7_лицей                    365 2007 16:10:00           
  41 р                                                    366      16:10:00           
  42 р                                                    367      16:10:00           

ж-14_5-6

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Иванова  Даша             2 школа                    500 2005 16:40:00           
   2 Федоскина Лера            2 школа                    501 2006 16:40:00           
   3 Шуваева Вика              2 школа                    502 2006 16:40:00           
   4 Меркушова Александра      4 школа                    503 2006 16:40:00           
   5 Чечель Альбина            4 школа                    504 2005 16:40:00           
   6 Ачеева Юля                5 школа                    505 2006 16:40:00           
   7 Галактионова Ксения       5 школа                    506 2006 16:40:00           
   8 Ганженко Мария            5 школа                    507 2005 16:40:00           
   9 Гущина Валерия            5 школа                    508 2006 16:40:00           
  10 Нерезова Ирина            5 школа                    509 2005 16:40:00           
  11 Федоренко Маргарита       5 школа                    510 2005 16:40:00           
  12 Фесенко Ирина             5 школа                    511 2005 16:40:00           
  13 Фетисова Лана             5 школа                    512 2006 16:40:00           
  14 Алешкина Элина            6_гимназия                 513 2005 16:40:00           
  15 Королева Ольга            6_гимназия                 514 2005 16:40:00           
  16 Кошелева Дарья            6_гимназия                 515 2005 16:40:00           
  17 Набокова Ксения           6_гимназия                 516 2005 16:40:00           
  18 Сидоров Александр         6_гимназия                 517 2005 16:40:00           
  19 Марченко Нина             7_лицей                    518 2006 16:40:00           
  20 Панфилова Светлана        7_лицей                    519 2006 16:40:00           
  21 Ржевцева Апполинария      7_лицей                    520 2006 16:40:00           
  22 Евсикова Ксенья           1 школа                    550 2006 16:50:00           
  23 Козырь Екатерина          1 школа                    551 2005 16:50:00           
  24 Корниенко Надежда         1 школа                    552 2006 16:50:00           
  25 Дронина Ангелина          2 школа                    553 2006 16:50:00           
  26 Мурашкина Оля             2 школа                    554 2005 16:50:00           
  27 Петрова Алена             2 школа                    555 2005 16:50:00           
  28 Кузьмина Елизавета        3 школа                    556 2005 16:50:00           
  29 Морозова Кристина         4 школа                    557 2005 16:50:00           
  30 Пескунова Алиса           4 школа                    558 2006 16:50:00           
  31 Агвинашвили Ангелина      5 школа                    559 2006 16:50:00           
  32 Купленникова Ксения       5 школа                    560 2006 16:50:00           
  33 Оганнисян Анаит           5 школа                    561 2005 16:50:00           
  34 Борисава Татьяна          6_гимназия                 562 2005 16:50:00           
  35 Власова Анастасия         6_гимназия                 563 2006 16:50:00           
  36 Гришакова Олеся           6_гимназия                 564 2005 16:50:00           
  37 Петрищева Анастасия       6_гимназия                 565 2005 16:50:00           
  38 Журкин Вячкслав           7_лицей                    566 2005 16:50:00           
  39 Каткова Екатерина         7_лицей                    567 2005 16:50:00           
  40 Мельникова Анна           7_лицей                    568 2006 16:50:00           
  41 р                                                    569      16:50:00           

ж-16_3-4

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Акулова Таисья            1 школа                    700 2004 17:10:00           
   2 Лелюшкина Екатерина       1 школа                    701 2004 17:10:00           
   3 Ситниченко Юля            1 школа                    702 2004 17:10:00           
   4 Скидан Мария              1 школа                    703 2004 17:10:00           
   5 Буланова Дпрья            2 школа                    704 2003 17:10:00           
   6 Григолевич Каролина       2 школа                    705 2003 17:10:00           
   7 Калюжная Мария            2 школа                    706 2004 17:10:00           
   8 Науменко Дана             2 школа                    707 2003 17:10:00           
   9 Новикова Настя            2 школа                    708 2004 17:10:00           
  10 Балдамова Лада            3 школа                    709 2004 17:10:00           
  11 Кеднова Ксения            3 школа                    710 2004 17:10:00           
  12 Ивлева Виктория           4 школа                    711      17:10:00           
  13 Бокша Полина              5 школа                    712 2004 17:10:00           
  14 Кулакова Дария            5 школа                    713 2004 17:10:00           
  15 Магорина Полина           5 школа                    714 2004 17:10:00           
  16 Телегина Софья            5 школа                    715 2004 17:10:00           
  17 Телегина Софья            5 школа                    716 2004 17:10:00           
  18 Ткачук Таисия             5 школа                    717 2004 17:10:00           
  19 Глухова Елизавета         6_гимназия                 718 2003 17:10:00           
  20 Боброва София             7_лицей                    719 2004 17:10:00           
  21 Соловей Татьяна           7_лицей                    720 2004 17:10:00           
  22 Шмакова Татьяна           7_лицей                    721 2004 17:10:00           
  23 Носинкова Василиса        Фрязино                    722 2004 17:10:00           
  24 р                                                    723      17:10:00           

м-10_9-10

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Готишан Богдан            7_лицей                    912 2010 10:00:00           
   2 Козеев Александр          1 школа                      1 2009 15:00:00           
   3 Незнаев Максим            1 школа                      2 2010 15:00:00           
   4 Овчинников Илья           1 школа                      3 2009 15:00:00           
   5 Усихин Александр          2 школа                      4 2009 15:00:00           
   6 Шмикаралпакян Ваге        2 школа                      5 2009 15:00:00           
   7 Галицккий Артем           3 школа                      6 2009 15:00:00           
   8 Воронцов Артём            4 школа                      7 2009 15:00:00           
   9 Гримайло Максим           4 школа                      8 2009 15:00:00           
  10 Чикишев Константин        4 школа                      9 2010 15:00:00           
  11 Шаймарданов Даниил        4 школа                     10 2009 15:00:00           
  12 Абдулаев Тимур            5 школа                     11 2010 15:00:00           
  13 Абдулаев Тимур            5 школа                     12 2010 15:00:00           
  14 Кравченко Гордей          5 школа                     13      15:00:00           
  15 Пация Григорий            5 школа                     14 2009 15:00:00           
  16 Сафонов Дима              5 школа                     15 2010 15:00:00           
  17 Соседенко Дима            5 школа                     16 2009 15:00:00           
  18 Хромов Влад               5 школа                     17 2009 15:00:00           
  19 Шегев Андрея              5 школа                     18 2010 15:00:00           
  20 Шувиков Матвей            5 школа                     19 2009 15:00:00           
  21 Идармачев Даниял          7_лицей                     20 2009 15:00:00           
  22 Пояков Иван               7_лицей                     21 2009 15:00:00           
  23 Родин Артем               7_лицей                     22 2009 15:00:00           
  24 Козеев Александр          1 школа                     50 2009 15:10:00           
  25 Шахмалов Арсен            1 школа                     51 2010 15:10:00           
  26 Михайлов Даниил           2 школа                     52 2009 15:10:00           
  27 Спевачевский Яков         2 школа                     53 2009 15:10:00           
  28 Франковский Станислав     2 школа                     54 2009 15:10:00           
  29 Спирин Георгий            4 школа                     55 2009 15:10:00           
  30 Янцев Ярослав             4 школа                     56 2009 15:10:00           
  31 Мозгачев Андрей           5 школа                     57 2009 15:10:00           
  32 Оганесян Георгий          5 школа                     58 2010 15:10:00           
  33 Пронин Павел              5 школа                     59 2009 15:10:00           
  34 Шаров Георгий             5 школа                     60 2011 15:10:00 в/к       
  35 Золотов Иван              6_гимназия                  61 2009 15:10:00           
  36 Королев Георгий           6_гимназия                  62 2009 15:10:00           
  37 Баскаков Федор            7_лицей                     63 2010 15:10:00           
  38 Поздняков Александр       7_лицей                     64 2011 15:10:00 в/к       
  39 Завгородний Виктор        Фрязино                     65 2003 15:10:00 в/к       
  40 Земсков Слава             Фрязино                     66      15:10:00 в/к       
  41 Мишин Семен               Фрязино                     67      15:10:00 в/к       
  42 Мишин Семен               Фрязино                     68      15:10:00 в/к       
  43 Мясников Василий          Фрязино                     69      15:10:00 в/к       
  44 Наумов Даня               Фрязино                     70      15:10:00 в/к       
  45 Селентий Андрей           Фрязино                     71 2003 15:10:00 в/к       
  46 Сурин  Саша               Фрязино                     72      15:10:00 в/к       
  47 р                                                     73      15:10:00           
  48 р                                                     74      15:10:00           

м-12_7-8

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Брумэ Данил               1 школа                    901 2008 10:00:00           
   2 Монастырев Александр      1 школа                    906 2007 10:00:00           
   3 Москвинов Глеб            1 школа                    907 2008 10:00:00           
   4 Москвинов Глеб            1 школа                    908 2008 10:00:00           
   5 Романов Павел             1 школа                    909 2007 10:00:00           
   6 Спасов Петр               6_гимназия                 911 2007 10:00:00           
   7 Антонов Максиим           2 школа                    200 2008 15:40:00           
   8 Зиангиров Тагир           2 школа                    201 2007 15:40:00           
   9 Иващенко Илья             2 школа                    202 2008 15:40:00           
  10 Малин Никита              2 школа                    203 2007 15:40:00           
  11 Смольников Виталий        2 школа                    204 2008 15:40:00           
  12 Усов Даниил               2 школа                    205 2008 15:40:00           
  13 Копылов Иван              3 школа                    206 2007 15:40:00           
  14 Драгунов Мирон            4 школа                    207 2007 15:40:00           
  15 Кадерматов Дамир          4 школа                    208 2007 15:40:00           
  16 Мурашев Глеб              4 школа                    209 2007 15:40:00           
  17 Веселов Максим            5 школа                    210 2007 15:40:00           
  18 Волынкин Миша             5 школа                    211 2007 15:40:00           
  19 Евсеев Алексей            5 школа                    212 2008 15:40:00           
  20 Кузюков Роман             5 школа                    213 2008 15:40:00           
  21 Лычагин Даниил            5 школа                    214 2008 15:40:00           
  22 Миляев Миша               5 школа                    215 2007 15:40:00           
  23 Карелин Иван              6_гимназия                 216 2008 15:40:00           
  24 Рыжов Максим              6_гимназия                 217 2008 15:40:00           
  25 Фирсов Александр          6_гимназия                 218 2008 15:40:00           
  26 Завгородний Олег          7_лицей                    219 2008 15:40:00           
  27 Лапин Станислав           7_лицей                    220 2007 15:40:00           
  28 Петров Владимир           7_лицей                    221 2008 15:40:00           
  29 Шмидский Никита           2 школа                    250 2008 15:50:00           
  30 Марычев Максим            3 школа                    251 2007 15:50:00           
  31 Ткаченко Слава            3 школа                    252 2008 15:50:00           
  32 Коннов Влад               4 школа                    253 2007 15:50:00           
  33 Крайнев Егор              4 школа                    254 2007 15:50:00           
  34 Мурадян Максим            4 школа                    255 2007 15:50:00           
  35 Зюкин Максим              5 школа                    256 2008 15:50:00           
  36 Иваненко Иван             5 школа                    257 2007 15:50:00           
  37 Козлов Арсений            5 школа                    258 2008 15:50:00           
  38 Кулешов Гриша             5 школа                    259 2007 15:50:00           
  39 Мангутов Максим           5 школа                    260 2008 15:50:00           
  40 Оганнисян Абраам          5 школа                    261 2007 15:50:00           
  41 Ткаченко Вячеслав         5 школа                    262 2008 15:50:00           
  42 Юшманов Тимофей           5 школа                    263 2008 15:50:00           
  43 Евлампиев Максим          6_гимназия                 264 2008 15:50:00           
  44 Игнатушко Кирилл          6_гимназия                 265 2007 15:50:00           
  45 Капп  Тимофей             6_гимназия                 266 2008 15:50:00           
  46 Обухов Михаил             7_лицей                    267 2008 15:50:00           
  47 Чугунов Степан            7_лицей                    268 2008 15:50:00           
  48 р                                                    269      15:50:00           
  49 р                                                    270      15:50:00           

м-14_5-6

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Ружейников Степан         1 школа                    400 2006 16:20:00           
   2 Воронин Денис             2 школа                    401 2005 16:20:00           
   3 Николин  Дмитрий          2 школа                    402 2005 16:20:00           
   4 Петрунин  Дмитрий         2 школа                    403 2005 16:20:00           
   5 Погосян Артем             2 школа                    404 2005 16:20:00           
   6 Шарин Артем               2 школа                    405 2005 16:20:00           
   7 Миронов Егор              3 школа                    406 2005 16:20:00           
   8 Самохин Иван              3 школа                    407 2005 16:20:00           
   9 Еремеев Юрий              4 школа                    408 2005 16:20:00           
  10 Кокул Евгений             4 школа                    409 2005 16:20:00           
  11 Ачеев Роман               5 школа                    410 2006 16:20:00           
  12 Власов Женя               5 школа                    411 2006 16:20:00           
  13 Рыжаков Богдан            5 школа                    412 2006 16:20:00           
  14 Саакян Рафаэль            5 школа                    413 2006 16:20:00           
  15 Сирота Дмитрий            5 школа                    414 2005 16:20:00           
  16 Турецкий Герман           5 школа                    415 2006 16:20:00           
  17 Федорочев Даниил          5 школа                    416 2005 16:20:00           
  18 Марченко Артем            7_лицей                    417 2005 16:20:00           
  19 Пирогов Максим            7_лицей                    418 2006 16:20:00           
  20 Соколовский  Петр         7_лицей                    419 2005 16:20:00           
  21 Квылинский Андрей         1 школа                    450 2005 16:30:00           
  22 Медведев Егор             1 школа                    451 2005 16:30:00           
  23 Музалевский               1 школа                    452 2005 16:30:00           
  24 Терехов Данил             1 школа                    453 2006 16:30:00           
  25 Петрунин Сергей           2 школа                    454 2005 16:30:00           
  26 Сложеницын Иван           2 школа                    455 2006 16:30:00           
  27 Астахов Иван              4 школа                    456 2005 16:30:00           
  28 Венин Григорий            4 школа                    457 2005 16:30:00           
  29 Картавцев Георгий         4 школа                    458 2005 16:30:00           
  30 Жуков Сергей              5 школа                    459 2005 16:30:00           
  31 Киселев Евгений           5 школа                    460 2005 16:30:00           
  32 Мальцев Андрей            5 школа                    461 2005 16:30:00           
  33 Чернов Даниил             5 школа                    462 2006 16:30:00           
  34 Егоров Илья               6_гимназия                 463 2006 16:30:00           
  35 Грибанов Федор            7_лицей                    464 2006 16:30:00           
  36 Кузнецов Илья             Фрязино                    465 2005 16:30:00           
  37 р                                                    466      16:30:00           
  38 р                                                    467      16:30:00           

м-16_3-4

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Ампилов Сергей            1 школа                    600 2003 17:00:00           
   2 Аршинов Максим            1 школа                    601 2003 17:00:00           
   3 Кириллов Никита           1 школа                    602 2004 17:00:00           
   4 Клевицкий Дима            1 школа                    603 2003 17:00:00           
   5 Музалевский Иван          1 школа                    604 2004 17:00:00           
   6 Новиков Георгий           1 школа                    605 2004 17:00:00           
   7 Рзаев Арслан              2 школа                    606 2004 17:00:00           
   8 Ульянов Андрей            2 школа                    607 2003 17:00:00           
   9 Шернин Роман              2 школа                    608 2003 17:00:00           
  10 Борисов Роман             3 школа                    609 2004 17:00:00           
  11 Топсаналян Артур          3 школа                    610 2004 17:00:00           
  12 Воронин Георгий           4 школа                    611 2004 17:00:00           
  13 Евсиков Дима              4 школа                    612 2004 17:00:00           
  14 Никольский Адам           4 школа                    613 2004 17:00:00           
  15 Новиков Тихон             4 школа                    614 2003 17:00:00           
  16 Стоноженко Владимир       4 школа                    615 2003 17:00:00           
  17 Искендеров Никита         5 школа                    616 2004 17:00:00           
  18 Клюев Саша                5 школа                    617 2003 17:00:00           
  19 Кохан Денис               5 школа                    618 2003 17:00:00           
  20 Крутько Валера            5 школа                    619 2004 17:00:00           
  21 Луференко Вадим           5 школа                    620 2004 17:00:00           
  22 Набоко Дима               5 школа                    621 2004 17:00:00           
  23 Пелипец Дима              5 школа                    622 2004 17:00:00           
  24 Поздняков Никита          5 школа                    623 2003 17:00:00           
  25 Поздняков Никита          5 школа                    624 2003 17:00:00           
  26 Игнатушко Александр       6_гимназия                 625 2003 17:00:00           
  27 Артемов Тимофей           7_лицей                    626 2003 17:00:00           
  28 Кленов Даниил             7_лицей                    627 2003 17:00:00           
  29 Козырев Георгий           7_лицей                    628 2004 17:00:00           
  30 Сидоров Иван              7_лицей                    629 2004 17:00:00           
  31 Сидоров Михаил            7_лицей                    630 2004 17:00:00           
  32 р                                                    631      17:00:00           

мж-vip

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Аеткулова Л.Ф.            5 школа                    800      17:20:00           
   2 Барышникова Л.Ю.          5 школа                    801      17:20:00           
   3 Бугакова Т.В.             5 школа                    802      17:20:00           
   4 Валгаева Н.С.             5 школа                    803      17:20:00           
   5 Зайцева Д.С.              5 школа                    804      17:20:00           
   6 Крестьянинов А.В.         5 школа                    805      17:20:00           
   7 Крестьянинов В.А.         5 школа                    806      17:20:00           
   8 Крестьянинова И.Н.        5 школа                    807      17:20:00           
   9 Пронина И.В.              5 школа                    808      17:20:00           
  10 Спиркина О.В.             5 школа                    809      17:20:00           
  11 Фесенко Е.В.              5 школа                    810      17:20:00           
  12 Шкарина Т.В.              5 школа                    811      17:20:00           
  13 Шулаева М.М.              5 школа                    812      17:20:00           

мж02 и ст

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Байгузина Надежда         5 школа                    813 1988 17:20:00           
   2 Панас Павел               лично                      814 1988 17:20:00           
   3 Сложеникина Мария         лично                      815 1955 17:20:00           
   4 Чамата Елена              лично                      816      17:20:00           
   5 р                                                    817      17:20:00           
   6 р                                                    818      17:20:00