Выбор
04.11.2020 г., Десятка
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
старшие, 10 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 35) 10( 40)
1 Кузминых Николай КСО ФРЯЗИНО 16 00:34:28 +00:00 1 00:03:04( 31) 00:04:06( 32) 00:03:52( 33) 00:04:03( 34) 00:02:38( 35) 00:03:26( 36) 00:04:15( 37) 00:01:50( 38) 00:01:43( 35) 00:03:05( 40)
2 Клевицкий Дмитрий КСО ФРЯЗИНО 13 00:36:40 +02:12 2 00:03:07( 31) 00:04:29( 32) 00:04:08( 33) 00:03:30( 34) 00:02:40( 35) 00:03:34( 36) 00:05:15( 37) 00:02:07( 38) 00:01:51( 35) 00:03:19( 40)
3 Голант Александр КСО ФРЯЗИНО 57 00:37:00 +02:32 3 00:03:55( 31) 00:03:52( 32) 00:03:52( 33) 00:05:35( 34) 00:03:20( 35) 00:03:14( 36) 00:03:50( 37) 00:01:47( 38) 00:02:02( 35) 00:03:16( 40)
4 Романов Павел КСО ФРЯЗИНО 34 00:39:31 +05:03 4 00:03:05( 31) 00:04:12( 32) 00:04:01( 33) 00:07:36( 34) 00:02:08( 35) 00:03:42( 36) 00:04:12( 37) 00:01:57( 38) 00:01:47( 35) 00:04:03( 40)
5 Романова Анастасия КСО ФРЯЗИНО 35 00:39:38 +05:10 5 00:03:47( 31) 00:04:49( 32) 00:04:13( 33) 00:03:47( 34) 00:02:37( 35) 00:04:06( 36) 00:04:47( 37) 00:02:23( 38) 00:02:30( 35) 00:03:41( 40)
6 Дубовой Денис КСО ФРЯЗИНО 50 00:39:39 +05:11 6 00:03:38( 31) 00:04:18( 32) 00:04:37( 33) 00:05:17( 34) 00:03:03( 35) 00:03:37( 36) 00:04:28( 37) 00:02:46( 38) 00:01:47( 35) 00:03:43( 40)
7 Евсикова Ксенья КСО ФРЯЗИНО 7 00:39:56 +05:28 7 00:04:16( 31) 00:04:09( 32) 00:03:43( 33) 00:03:22( 34) 00:03:21( 35) 00:03:07( 36) 00:04:23( 37) 00:02:11( 38) 00:05:23( 35) 00:03:16( 40)
8 Завгородний Ярослав КСО ФРЯЗИНО 10 00:41:49 +07:21 8 00:04:20( 31) 00:05:00( 32) 00:04:19( 33) 00:04:03( 34) 00:03:17( 35) 00:04:17( 36) 00:05:14( 37) 00:02:45( 38) 00:02:13( 35) 00:03:50( 40)
9 Евсиков Дима КСО ФРЯЗИНО 5 00:44:28 +10:00 9 00:03:31( 31) 00:04:37( 32) 00:05:04( 33) 00:05:45( 34) 00:03:18( 35) 00:03:13( 36) 00:04:22( 37) 00:02:12( 38) 00:05:36( 35) 00:04:02( 40)
10 Есин Денис КСО ФРЯЗИНО 8 00:45:21 +10:53 10 00:04:11( 31) 00:05:16( 32) 00:04:53( 33) 00:04:34( 34) 00:03:37( 35) 00:04:32( 36) 00:05:23( 37) 00:02:53( 38) 00:02:10( 35) 00:04:49( 40)
11 Евсикова Кристина КСО ФРЯЗИНО 6 00:45:53 +11:25 11 00:04:06( 31) 00:04:48( 32) 00:09:20( 33) 00:04:27( 34) 00:02:24( 35) 00:04:29( 36) 00:04:26( 37) 00:02:28( 38) 00:02:37( 35) 00:03:59( 40)
12 Венин Кирилл КСО ФРЯЗИНО 55 00:45:58 +11:30 12 00:04:06( 31) 00:04:54( 32) 00:07:01( 33) 00:05:04( 34) 00:03:17( 35) 00:04:13( 36) 00:04:59( 37) 00:03:09( 38) 00:02:51( 35) 00:03:43( 40)
13 Петрова Ирина КСО ФРЯЗИНО 49 00:50:36 +16:08 13 00:04:22( 31) 00:06:10( 32) 00:04:46( 33) 00:11:45( 34) 00:02:14( 35) 00:04:22( 36) 00:04:56( 37) 00:02:09( 38) 00:02:34( 35) 00:03:54( 40)
14 Ялымов Федор КСО ФРЯЗИНО 47 01:17:49 +43:21 14 00:03:53( 31) 00:06:45( 32) 00:18:50( 33) 00:12:18( 34) 00:08:04( 35) 00:08:59( 36) 00:05:07( 37) 00:03:58( 38) 00:03:27( 35) 00:03:49( 40)
15 Венина Елена КСО ФРЯЗИНО 3 00:08:28( 31) 00:06:04( 32) 00:05:49( 33) 00:05:26( 34) 00:08:46( 35) 00:13:54( 36) 00:08:57( 37) 00:22:06( 38) 00:05:18( 35)
16 Кузнецов Илья КСО ФРЯЗИНО 18 00:04:07( 31) 00:06:54( 32) 00:04:53( 33) 00:13:08( 34) 00:06:50( 35) 00:12:50( 36) 00:05:01( 37)
17 Щивлев Слава КСО ФРЯЗИНО 46 00:03:38( 35) 00:07:19( 31) 00:34:08( 40) 00:09:16( 32) 00:01:33( 37)
средние, 10 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 35) 2( 31) 3( 36) 4( 40) 5( 32) 6( 37)
1 Усихин Саша КСО ФРЯЗИНО 53 00:30:46 +00:00 1 00:05:54( 35) 00:05:29( 31) 00:06:27( 36) 00:03:29( 40) 00:04:38( 32) 00:03:45( 37)
2 Голант Денис КСО ФРЯЗИНО 4 00:36:19 +05:33 2 00:03:52( 35) 00:04:05( 31) 00:16:38( 36) 00:03:49( 40) 00:03:29( 32) 00:03:33( 37)
3 Филлипов Ваня КСО ФРЯЗИНО 43 00:45:08 +14:22 3 00:07:12( 35) 00:07:55( 31) 00:17:51( 36) 00:03:55( 40) 00:04:07( 32) 00:03:08( 37)
4 Венина Екатерина КСО ФРЯЗИНО 2 00:45:45 +14:59 4 00:04:50( 35) 00:05:27( 31) 00:23:12( 36) 00:04:14( 40) 00:03:35( 32) 00:02:10( 37)
5 Максименко Максим КСО ФРЯЗИНО 20 00:46:28 +15:42 5 00:05:27( 35) 00:08:25( 31) 00:09:42( 36) 00:09:21( 40) 00:08:02( 32) 00:04:27( 37)
6 Мордашов Денис КСО ФРЯЗИНО 25 00:46:36 +15:50 6 00:05:43( 35) 00:08:20( 31) 00:09:37( 36) 00:09:26( 40) 00:08:04( 32) 00:04:14( 37)
7 Селентий Андрей КСО ФРЯЗИНО 36 00:46:46 +16:00 7 00:05:50( 35) 00:05:25( 31) 00:23:12( 36) 00:04:14( 40) 00:03:09( 32) 00:03:54( 37)
8 Шутов Костя КСО ФРЯЗИНО 56 00:51:15 +20:29 8 00:06:07( 35) 00:08:25( 31) 00:15:47( 36) 00:07:30( 40) 00:07:47( 32) 00:03:04( 37)
9 Петров Андрей КСО ФРЯЗИНО 32 00:52:01 +21:15 9 00:07:53( 35) 00:06:42( 31) 00:17:58( 36) 00:06:41( 40) 00:09:15( 32) 00:02:04( 37)
10 Наумов Даниил КСО ФРЯЗИНО 29 00:52:50 +22:04 10 00:08:22( 35) 00:07:00( 31) 00:17:52( 36) 00:06:48( 40) 00:09:15( 32) 00:01:57( 37)
11 Сурин Александр КСО ФРЯЗИНО 38 00:53:25 +22:39 11 00:07:09( 35) 00:09:19( 31) 00:15:47( 36) 00:07:36( 40) 00:08:06( 32) 00:02:37( 37)
12 Шутов Боря КСО ФРЯЗИНО 45 00:58:39 +27:53 12 00:05:24( 35) 00:06:19( 31) 00:19:12( 36) 00:14:40( 40) 00:07:08( 32) 00:02:53( 37)
младшие, 6 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 35) 2( 31) 3( 36) 4( 40) 5( 32) 6( 37)
1 Куриленко Гриша КСО ФРЯЗИНО 19 00:31:35 +00:00 1 00:05:48( 35) 00:07:48( 31) 00:04:08( 36) 00:04:52( 40) 00:05:26( 32) 00:01:46( 37)
2 Земсков Рома КСО ФРЯЗИНО 51 00:34:47 +03:12 2 00:09:04( 35) 00:07:28( 31) 00:04:01( 36) 00:05:09( 40) 00:05:22( 32) 00:01:44( 37)
3 Земсков Слава КСО ФРЯЗИНО 11 00:34:51 +03:16 3 00:09:10( 35) 00:07:28( 31) 00:04:03( 36) 00:05:05( 40) 00:05:25( 32) 00:01:44( 37)
4 Селентий Даня КСО ФРЯЗИНО 37 00:37:01 +05:26 4 00:06:01( 35) 00:07:20( 31) 00:05:25( 36) 00:06:33( 40) 00:07:48( 32) 00:02:19( 37)
5 Поляков Ваня КСО ФРЯЗИНО 33 00:37:17 +05:42 5 00:04:38( 35) 00:04:10( 31) 00:16:36( 36) 00:03:37( 40) 00:03:53( 32) 00:03:25( 37)
6 Фокин Святослав КСО ФРЯЗИНО 44 00:47:53 +16:18 6 00:03:15( 35) 00:09:27( 31) 00:15:16( 36) 00:07:52( 40) 00:07:56( 32) 00:00:08( 32) 00:02:19( 37)
7 Моисеева Елизавета КСО ФРЯЗИНО 24 00:52:04 +20:29 7 00:06:44( 35) 00:09:26( 31) 00:15:19( 36) 00:08:10( 40) 00:07:39( 32) 00:03:00( 37)
8 Кузминых Степан КСО ФРЯЗИНО 17 00:52:08 +20:33 8 00:07:17( 35) 00:09:21( 31) 00:15:57( 36) 00:07:43( 40) 00:07:44( 32) 00:02:21( 37)
9 Сурин Саша КСО ФРЯЗИНО 40 00:52:09 +20:34 9 00:07:48( 35) 00:09:00( 31) 00:15:30( 36) 00:07:27( 40) 00:08:19( 32) 00:02:32( 37)
10 Мишин Семен КСО ФРЯЗИНО 22 00:52:16 +20:41 10 00:09:12( 35) 00:07:52( 31) 00:15:31( 36) 00:07:28( 40) 00:08:22( 32) 00:02:26( 37)
11 Неб Владислав КСО ФРЯЗИНО 30 00:52:17 +20:42 11 00:07:34( 35) 00:09:23( 31) 00:15:31( 36) 00:07:17( 40) 00:08:28( 32) 00:02:30( 37)
12 Расказов Ваня КСО ФРЯЗИНО 54 00:52:55 +21:20 12 00:17:15( 31) 00:15:52( 36) 00:07:24( 40) 00:08:13( 32) 00:02:20( 37)
13 Мишина Варвара КСО ФРЯЗИНО 23 00:53:08 +21:33 13 00:08:19( 35) 00:07:57( 31) 00:16:08( 36) 00:07:11( 40) 00:07:53( 32) 00:02:47( 37)
14 Сурин Ваня КСО ФРЯЗИНО 39 00:53:40 +22:05 14 00:07:13( 35) 00:09:10( 31) 00:16:13( 36) 00:07:27( 40) 00:08:00( 32) 00:02:32( 37)
15 Кирюпин Михаил КСО ФРЯЗИНО 12 00:54:24 +22:49 15 00:07:37( 35) 00:00:05( 35) 00:09:35( 31) 00:15:31( 36) 00:07:24( 40) 00:08:10( 32) 00:02:31( 37)
16 Татаркин Георгий КСО ФРЯЗИНО 41 00:56:40 +25:05 16 00:08:53( 35) 00:13:57( 31) 00:14:37( 36) 00:07:30( 40) 00:07:53( 32) 00:02:18( 37)
Главный судья Романов АА
Главный секретарь