Фрязинский Марафон 2019
09.11.2019 г.,Десятка
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
МА
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Анисимов Вадим Москва 1 1969 00:00:00 1404956
2 Байдимиров Ростислав Республика Башкортос 2 1995 00:00:00 7201623
3 Венин Кирилл Московская область 6 1974 00:00:00 1418971
4 Голант Александр Московская область 12 1975 00:00:00
5 Горячев Михаил Москва 15 1988 00:00:00 722227
6 Грибанов Глеб Москва 17 1977 00:00:00 501424
7 Губашов Валерий Московская область 19 1958 00:00:00 7877877
8 Димитров Борис Москва 20 1968 00:00:00 7201332
9 Дубовой Даниил Московская область 22 1999 00:00:00
10 Дубовой Денис Московская область 23 1974 00:00:00 1410729
11 Дуровин Дмитрий Москва 24 1963 00:00:00 8643709
12 Ерошкин Алексей Московская область 27 1981 00:00:00 1470671
13 Зозуля Вячеслав Москва 30 1972 00:00:00 8638318
14 Зузов Алексей Москва 31 2000 00:00:00 501407
15 Караганов Вадим Москва 32 1960 00:00:00 7203374
16 Кацай Александр Москва 34 1969 00:00:00 8638317
17 Качурин Алексей Тульская область 35 1987 00:00:00 1302586
18 Колесов Сергей Москва 38 1979 00:00:00 889824
19 Корвяков Николай Московская область 39 1986 00:00:00 9200443
20 Кузьминых Николай Московская область 42 1971 00:00:00
21 Купор Сергей Московская область 43 1979 00:00:00 8000875
22 Любин Виталий Москва 44 1958 00:00:00 9200448
23 Малютин Артём Липецкая область 46 1991 00:00:00 8647658
24 Нилов Александр Москва 47 1994 00:00:00 1393664
25 Пуляев Александр Московская область 48 1955 00:00:00 2086728
26 Синьков Андрей Московская область 50 1961 00:00:00
27 Сметана Станислав Московская область 51 1981 00:00:00
28 Степанов Вадим Москва 52 1973 00:00:00 8645046
29 Струков Иван Москва 53 1998 00:00:00 8118129
30 Шмидт Павел Московская область 61 1978 00:00:00 1393671
31 Юрченко Андрей Москва 62 1957 00:00:00 1404731
МБ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бодунов Сергей Московская область 3 1957 00:00:00 504164
2 Бычков Андрей Московская область 4 1958 00:00:00 1404913
3 Васильев Михаил Москва 5 1960 00:00:00 2040284
4 Венин Никита Московская область 7 2000 00:00:00
5 Вознесенский Михаил Москва 8 1947 00:00:00 1006705
6 Вороной Вадим Москва 9 1976 00:00:00 2008242
7 Ганичев Павел Москва 10 1984 00:00:00 8630804
8 Гец Михаил Москва 11 1969 00:00:00 1416898
9 Горланов Александр Пензенская область 14 1981 00:00:00 1037455
10 Грачев Юрий Московская область 16 1947 00:00:00
11 Губанов Фёдор Московская область 18 1963 00:00:00 1602396
12 Дубин Андрей Москва 21 1974 00:00:00 9200043
13 Евсеев Сергей Московская область 25 1988 00:00:00 895778
14 Есин Денис Московская область 28 2000 00:00:00 2085035
15 Есин Павел Московская область 29 1966 00:00:00 1005346
16 Касаткин Николай Москва 33 1948 00:00:00 8665974
17 Каштанов Вадим Москва 36 1983 00:00:00 8656082
18 Костылев Вячеслав Московская область 40 1953 00:00:00 2052686
19 Крысанов Анатолий Московская область 41 1952 00:00:00 8652421
20 Малахов Александр Москва 45 1959 00:00:00 8645047
21 Темнов Аркадий Москва 54 1973 00:00:00 1416895
22 Трубкин Виктор Москва 56 1959 00:00:00 8631533
23 Филимонов Михаил Московская область 58 1951 00:00:00 1404519
ЖА
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Кнотько Вера Москва 37 1980 00:00:00 2300104
2 Романова Анастасия Московская область 49 2000 00:00:00
ЖБ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Головащенко Татьяна Московская область 13 1974 00:00:00 1008668
2 Евсикова Ксения Московская область 26 2000 00:00:00
3 Темнова Софья Москва 55 2000 00:00:00 7203765
4 Трубкина Марина Москва 57 1996 00:00:00 8026796
5 Хижняк Тамара Москва 59 1969 00:00:00 8643033
6 Цветаева Галина Московская область 60 1965 00:00:00 1001696