Лыжня Истока
26.01.2019, остров
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
1км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан МестоГруппа Прим
1 Евсикова Ксения Исток 227 2006 00:02:42 +00:00 1 ж14 00:02:42( 1)
2 Евсикова Кристина Исток 216 2009 00:03:19 +00:37 2 ж10 00:03:19( 1)
3 Завгородний Олег Исток 203 2008 00:03:21 +00:39 3 м10 00:03:21( 1)
4 Ткаченко Слава Исток 209 2008 00:03:22 +00:40 4 м10 00:03:21( 1)
5 Волков Антон Исток 221 2007 00:03:35 +00:53 5 м14 00:03:35( 1)
6 Сергеева Эвелина Исток 218 2008 00:03:50 +01:08 6 ж10 00:03:50( 1)
7 Рыжков Даниил Исток 289 2011 00:04:42 +02:00 7 м10 00:04:42( 1)
8 Корбашева Раван Исток 228 2006 00:04:43 +02:01 8 ж14 00:04:43( 1)
9 Лагаев Алексей Исток 206 2009 00:05:03 +02:21 9 м10 00:05:03( 1)
10 Собакин Павел Исток 208 2011 00:05:22 +02:40 10 м10 00:05:22( 1)
11 Сенчилова Маша Исток 232 2007 00:05:29 +02:47 11 ж14 00:05:29( 1)
12 Попов Максим Исток 223 2006 00:05:48 +03:06 12 м14 00:05:48( 1)
13 Шутов Константин Исток 205 2009 00:06:07 +03:25 13 м10 00:06:07( 1)
14 Мельников Миша Исток 212 2009 00:06:12 +03:30 14 м10 00:06:12( 1)
15 Киркоров Матвей МЗСМ 204 2009 00:06:21 +03:39 15 м10 00:06:21( 1)
16 Вишняков Василий Исток 211 2008 00:06:51 +04:09 16 м10 00:06:51( 1)
17 Чекаданов Святослав Исток 210 2010 00:06:57 +04:15 17 м10 00:06:57( 1)
18 Юнаков Тимофей Исток 225 2007 00:07:06 +04:24 18 м14 00:07:06( 1)
19 Дюканов Керилл Исток 226 2007 00:07:32 +04:50 19 м14 00:07:32( 1)
20 ШутовБорис Исток 207 2008 00:07:35 +04:53 20 м10 00:07:35( 1)
21 Гурченкова Алина Исток 215 2008 00:07:41 +04:59 21 ж10 00:07:41( 1)
22 Чекаданова Анастасия Исток 231 2007 00:08:15 +05:33 22 ж14 00:08:15( 1)
23 Юнакова Арианна Исток 220 2011 00:09:55 +07:13 23 ж10 00:09:55( 1)
24 Чекаданова Умила Исток 219 2014 00:14:28 +11:46 24 ж10 00:14:28( 1)
25 Завгородний Виктор Исток 202 2012 00:14:56 +12:14 25 м10 00:14:56( 1)
26 Аксёнов Никита Исток 201 00:17:29 +14:47 26 м10 00:17:29( 1)
2,5км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан МестоГруппа Прим
1 Чекаданова Мария Исток 244 2002 00:07:01 +00:00 1 жен 00:07:01( 1)
2 Смирнова Анастасия Техномаш 274 1995 00:08:06 +01:05 2 жен 00:08:06( 1)
3 Рункина Евгения Исток 246 1993 00:09:42 +02:41 3 жен 00:09:42( 1)
4 Кондрашева Алла Исток 248 1963 00:13:15 +06:14 4 жен 00:13:15( 1)
5 Симонова Наталья Исток 290 1966 00:13:54 +06:53 5 жен 00:13:54( 1)
6 Ведяшкина Татьяна Исток 295 1970 00:14:12 +07:11 6 жен 00:14:12( 1)
7 Куделина Анастасия Техномаш 268 1995 00:14:18 +07:17 7 жен 00:14:18( 1)
8 Мариняк Светлана Исток 292 1992 00:14:23 +07:22 8 жен 00:14:23( 1)
9 Затуливетрова Наталья Исток 217 1974 00:14:36 +07:35 9 жен 00:14:36( 1)
10 Чекаданова Мария Исток 243 1975 00:15:11 +08:10 10 жен 00:15:11( 1)
11 Быкова Наталья Исток 300 1973 00:15:15 +08:14 11 жен 00:15:15( 1)
12 Кравченко Д.В Исток 240 1988 00:15:41 +08:40 12 жен 00:15:41( 1)
13 Быковская Зоя Исток 247 1969 00:15:47 +08:46 13 жен 00:15:47( 1)
14 Силкина Любовь Исток 288 1955 00:15:49 +08:48 14 жен 00:15:49( 1)
15 Вергелис Ольга АО "НИИАА" 234 1974 00:15:53 +08:52 15 жен 00:15:53( 1)
16 Завгородняя Елена Исток 238 1984 00:16:02 +09:01 16 жен 00:16:02( 1)
17 Сенчилова Инна Исток 297 1974 00:18:22 +11:21 17 жен 00:18:22( 1)
18 Ильина С.В. Исток 239 1962 00:18:48 +11:47 18 жен 00:18:48( 1)
19 Уймина Анна АО "НИИАА" 241 1986 00:18:56 +11:55 19 жен 00:18:56( 1)
20 Семенина Татьяна Исток 245 1963 00:20:09 +13:08 20 жен 00:20:09( 1)
21 Савина Ирина Исток 242 1972 00:22:47 +15:46 21 жен 00:22:47( 1)
5км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан МестоГруппа Прим
1 Жаворонков Василий Исток 259 1978 00:14:05 +00:00 1 м40 00:06:44( 1) 00:07:21( 2)
2 Мишулин Леонид Исток 296 1954 00:15:29 +01:24 2 м40 00:07:20( 1) 00:08:09( 2)
3 Яснов Илья Исток 291 1958 00:18:08 +04:03 3 м40 00:08:36( 1) 00:09:32( 2)
4 Зеиской Иван АО МоТКЗ 265 1977 00:19:13 +05:08 4 м40 00:09:27( 1) 00:09:46( 2)
5 Жабин Геннадий Исток 293 1970 00:19:14 +05:09 5 м40 00:09:29( 1) 00:09:45( 2)
6 Колмыков Александр Исток 255 1973 00:19:17 +05:12 6 м40 00:08:42( 1) 00:10:35( 2)
7 Мешков Валерий Исток 260 1957 00:20:01 +05:56 7 м40 00:09:12( 1) 00:10:49( 2)
8 Есин Павел Исток 253 1966 00:20:04 +05:59 8 м40 00:09:36( 1) 00:10:28( 2)
9 Храпко Андрей Исток 294 1959 00:22:42 +08:37 9 м40 00:10:45( 1) 00:11:57( 2)
10 Кинжалов Александр Исток 254 1952 00:22:48 +08:43 10 м40 00:11:03( 1) 00:11:45( 2)
11 Сенчилов Геннадий Исток 283 1973 00:23:51 +09:46 11 м40 00:10:48( 1) 00:13:03( 2)
12 Кочешев Сергей Корцерн вега 256 1958 00:26:36 +12:31 12 м40 00:12:20( 1) 00:14:16( 2)
13 Рыбаков Михаил Исток 286 1961 00:27:03 +12:58 13 м40 00:12:55( 1) 00:14:08( 2)
14 Зеликов Василий Исток 298 1969 00:30:04 +15:59 14 м40 00:13:14( 1) 00:16:50( 2)
15 Дзюня Сергей Исток 251 1979 00:33:27 +19:22 15 м40 00:16:05( 1) 00:17:22( 2)
16 Писковнин Андрей Исток 287 1960 м40 00:11:58( 1)
7,5
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан МестоГруппа Прим
1 Поляков Федор Исток 270 1995 00:18:09 +00:00 1 м 21 00:05:29( 1) 00:06:16( 2) 00:06:24( 3)
2 Рункин Иван Исток 271 1993 00:18:53 +00:44 2 м 21 00:05:50( 1) 00:06:32( 2) 00:06:31( 3)
3 Барсков Сергей Исток 280 1994 00:19:05 +00:56 3 м 21 00:05:53( 1) 00:06:40( 2) 00:06:32( 3)
4 Сычев Николай Исток 275 1992 00:19:35 +01:26 4 м 21 00:06:06( 1) 00:06:44( 2) 00:06:45( 3)
5 Седов Сергей Исток 258 1968 00:20:38 +02:29 5 м 21 00:06:40( 1) 00:06:52( 2) 00:07:06( 3)
6 Евсиков Дмитрий Исток 264 2004 00:23:21 +05:12 6 м 21 00:07:22( 1) 00:07:58( 2) 00:08:01( 3)
7 Рыжков Евгений Лично 272 1983 00:25:13 +07:04 7 м 21 00:08:05( 1) 00:08:30( 2) 00:08:38( 3)
8 Генералов Владимир Корцерн вега 250 1958 00:25:23 +07:14 8 м 21 00:08:11( 1) 00:08:39( 2) 00:08:33( 3)
9 Генералов Макар Исток 277 1997 00:26:06 +07:57 9 м 21 00:08:06( 1) 00:08:58( 2) 00:09:02( 3)
10 Кузнецов Николай Исток 281 1984 00:28:58 +10:49 10 м 21 00:08:47( 1) 00:10:10( 2) 00:10:01( 3)
11 Майстренков Евгений Исток 276 1989 00:32:22 +14:13 11 м 21 00:11:11( 1) 00:11:52( 2) 00:09:19( 3)
12 Генералов Сергей Исток 278 1991 00:34:10 +16:01 12 м 21 00:10:50( 1) 00:11:18( 2) 00:12:02( 3)
13 Киркоров Максим МЗСМ 266 1981 00:38:46 +20:37 13 м 21 00:12:27( 1) 00:13:13( 2) 00:13:06( 3)
14 Насонов Игорь Исток 269 1989 00:45:33 +27:24 14 м 21 00:29:05( 1) 00:16:28( 2)
15 Бабыкин Геннадий АО "НИИАА" 261 1996 00:45:58 +27:49 15 м 21 00:14:48( 1) 00:16:03( 2) 00:15:07( 3)
16 Гапизов Али Корцерн вега 262 1990 00:53:50 +35:41 16 м 21 00:17:06( 1) 00:18:47( 2) 00:17:57( 3)
17 Пашков Алексей Исток 279 1990 00:55:52 +37:43 17 м 21 00:15:35( 1) 00:19:14( 2) 00:21:03( 3)
Главный судья Романов А.А.
Главный секретарь