Фрязинская верста 2018
14.09.2018, Фрязино
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
ж-9
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Стронина Екатерина 2 школа 61 2009 00:01:21 +00:00 1
2 Савенкова Екатерина 3 школа 4 2009 00:01:22 +00:01 2
3 Самунова Ольга 6_гимназия 27 2009 00:01:23 +00:02 3
4 Стройкова Лера 5 школа 28 2009 00:01:27 +00:06 4
5 Кузина Ольга 1 школа 12 2010 00:01:29 +00:08 5
6 Филиппова Аня 1 школа 41 2009 00:01:29 +00:08 = 5
7 Гуркова Арина 3 школа 51 2009 00:01:29 +00:08 = 5
8 Барабошкина Аксинья 2 школа 6 2010 00:01:30 +00:09 8
9 Ерофеева Людмила 1 школа 7 2009 00:01:31 +00:10 9
10 Сулуманова Арзыгуль 2 школа 53 2009 00:01:31 +00:10 = 9
11 Чернышева Дарья 5 школа 30 2009 00:01:32 +00:11 11
12 Белозуб Злата 2 школа 29 2009 00:01:32 +00:11 = 11
13 Мясникова Вера 5 школа 58 2010 00:01:32 +00:11 = 11
14 Домкина Екатерина 1 школа 25 2011 00:01:33 +00:12 14
15 Крамаренко Софья 2 школа 55 2009 00:01:33 +00:12 = 14
16 Сучковая Алеся 4 школа 45 2009 00:01:34 +00:13 16
17 Никифорова Александра 4 школа 47 2009 00:01:34 +00:13 = 16
18 Мануйлова Аня 1 школа 43 2009 00:01:34 +00:13 = 16
19 Попова Александра 5 школа 54 2009 00:01:35 +00:14 19
20 Ладан Мария 5 школа 1 2009 00:01:36 +00:15 20
21 Долгих Злата 2 школа 23 2009 00:01:36 +00:15 = 20
22 Саялина Анастасия 2 школа 2 2010 00:01:38 +00:17 22
23 Чикишева Ирина 4 школа 39 2011 00:01:38 +00:17 = 22
24 Горман Ангелина 2 школа 49 2009 00:01:39 +00:18 24
25 Яшкова Вера 5 школа 3 2009 00:01:40 +00:19 25
26 Логинова Ксения лично 31 2012 00:01:40 +00:19 = 25
27 Чехова Виктория 5 школа 38 2009 00:01:40 +00:19 = 25
28 Редина Евгения 4 школа 19 2010 00:01:41 +00:20 28
29 Сулимова Алиса 5 школа 24 2010 00:01:41 +00:20 = 28
30 Бармина Александра 5 школа 62 2009 00:01:43 +00:22 30
31 Кравченко Зоя 6_гимназия 17 2009 00:01:44 +00:23 31
32 Лапина Александра 5 школа 26 2010 00:01:45 +00:24 32
33 Позняк София 5 школа 34 2009 00:01:46 +00:25 33
34 Кравченко Софья 6_гимназия 9 2010 00:01:47 +00:26 34
35 Балусова Софья 2 школа 35 2009 00:01:47 +00:26 = 34
36 Фетисова Ева 5 школа 36 2010 00:01:52 +00:31 36
37 Мишина Варвара 5 школа 22 2011 00:01:55 +00:34 37
38 Шишкова Катя 5 школа 42 2009 00:02:00 +00:39 38
39 Митасова Валерия 5 школа 46 2011 00:02:00 +00:39 = 38
40 Головина Анжелика 4 школа 33 2009 00:02:01 +00:40 40
41 Гайич Милена 5 школа 44 2011 00:02:01 +00:40 = 40
42 Архипова Самира 4 школа 11 2010 00:02:04 +00:43 42
43 Савченко Зоя 5 школа 40 2011 00:02:06 +00:45 43
44 Табунова Варвара 5 школа 48 2011 00:02:06 +00:45 = 43
45 Яковлева София 4 школа 21 2010 00:02:12 +00:51 45
46 Птичникова Анастасия 5 школа 20 2011 00:02:16 +00:55 46
47 Фролова София 5 школа 10 2011 00:02:29 +01:08 47
м-9
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Воронцов Артём 4 школа 74 2009 00:01:15 +00:00 1
2 Бабоян Эдмонд 3 школа 123 2009 00:01:20 +00:05 2
3 Геворгян Марат 3 школа 91 2009 00:01:21 +00:06 3
4 Франковский Станислав 2 школа 80 2009 00:01:22 +00:07 4
5 Гримайло Максим 4 школа 99 2009 00:01:24 +00:09 5
6 Котович Багдан 4 школа 109 2009 00:01:24 +00:09 = 5
7 Лукин Иван 1 школа 124 2009 00:01:25 +00:10 7
8 Кузнецов Сергей 2 школа 88 2009 00:01:26 +00:11 8
9 Галицкий Артемий 3 школа 100 2009 00:01:26 +00:11 = 8
10 Шаймарданов Даниил 4 школа 93 2009 00:01:27 +00:12 10
11 Козеев Александр 1 школа 68 2010 00:01:28 +00:13 11
12 Агеев Максим 5 школа 96 2009 00:01:28 +00:13 = 11
13 Мозгачев Андрей 5 школа 131 2009 00:01:28 +00:13 = 11
14 Овчинников Илья 1 школа 113 2010 00:01:29 +00:14 14
15 Поздняков Александр 7_лицей 107 2011 00:01:30 +00:15 15
16 Рыжиков Дмитрий 4 школа 95 2009 00:01:31 +00:16 16
17 Хромов Владислав 5 школа 114 2009 00:01:31 +00:16 = 16
18 Пронин Павел 5 школа 127 2009 00:01:31 +00:16 = 16
19 Никулин Тимофей 5 школа 65 2010 00:01:32 +00:17 19
20 Лынов Иван 5 школа 116 2009 00:01:32 +00:17 = 19
21 Хорчев Артур 5 школа 104 2010 00:01:32 +00:17 = 19
22 Антонов Георгий 3 школа 136 2009 00:01:32 +00:17 = 19
23 Курбатов Назар 4 школа 72 2010 00:01:33 +00:18 23
24 Аврамов Алексей 6_гимназия 105 2010 00:01:34 +00:19 24
25 Кашин Дмитрий 4 школа 78 2009 00:01:35 +00:20 25
26 Агафонов Артём 2 школа 118 2009 00:01:35 +00:20 = 25
27 Шувиков Матвей 5 школа 133 2009 00:01:36 +00:21 27
28 Гайтанов Тимур 5 школа 110 2010 00:01:37 +00:22 28
29 Ларихин Леонид 5 школа 135 2009 00:01:37 +00:22 = 28
30 Дикушин Максим 4 школа 117 2010 00:01:38 +00:23 30
31 Федорочев Александр 5 школа 73 2011 00:01:39 +00:24 31
32 Русаков Дима 1 школа 70 2009 00:01:40 +00:25 32
33 Мелявский Борис 2 школа 121 2009 00:01:40 +00:25 = 32
34 Артемов Андрей 1 школа 140 2009 00:01:40 +00:25 = 32
35 Буленко Даниил 5 школа 75 2011 00:01:41 +00:26 35
36 Анзуманян Алекс 4 школа 84 2010 00:01:42 +00:27 36
37 Малышев Мауксим 2 школа 126 2009 00:01:42 +00:27 = 36
38 Новиков Вячеслав 2 школа 130 2009 00:01:43 +00:28 38
39 Лукянцев Артем 4 школа 128 2010 00:01:43 +00:28 = 38
40 Шипилов Савелий 4 школа 138 2010 00:01:44 +00:29 40
41 Мордакин Лев 5 школа 69 2009 00:01:45 +00:30 41
42 Рогов Илья 5 школа 122 2011 00:01:45 +00:30 = 41
43 Козлов Иван 4 школа 134 2011 00:01:45 +00:30 = 41
44 Собакин Павел 4 школа 97 2011 00:01:46 +00:31 44
45 Рогожин Никити 2 школа 132 2010 00:01:46 +00:31 = 44
46 Хамраев Богдан 5 школа 139 2011 00:01:46 +00:31 = 44
47 Мангутов Матвей 5 школа 71 2011 00:01:47 +00:32 47
48 Давыдов Кирилл 5 школа 137 2010 00:01:47 +00:32 = 47
49 Гусенов Курбан 5 школа 120 2011 00:01:47 +00:32 = 47
50 Максимов Игорь 5 школа 83 2011 00:01:48 +00:33 50
51 Семенов Артемий 5 школа 67 2011 00:01:48 +00:33 = 50
52 Юров Егор 5 школа 89 2011 00:01:49 +00:34 52
53 Курдогло Александр 5 школа 87 2010 00:01:49 +00:34 = 52
54 Яцковский Михаил 5 школа 81 2011 00:01:50 +00:35 54
55 Довнар Вячеслав 5 школа 141 2011 00:01:50 +00:35 = 54
56 Бортничук Иван 5 школа 85 2011 00:01:52 +00:37 56
57 Спорняк Матвей 5 школа 102 2011 00:02:04 +00:49 57
58 Первушин Лев 5 школа 112 2011 00:02:05 +00:50 58
59 Рогов Максим 5 школа 125 2011 00:02:06 +00:51 59
60 Ермошин Александр 5 школа 79 2011 00:02:08 +00:53 60
61 Бокарев Матвей 4 школа 111 2010 00:02:16 +01:01 61
ж-10, 1.150 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Мельникова Дарья 7_лицей 143 2007 00:04:16 +00:00 1
2 Кустарева Софья 6_гимназия 172 2007 00:04:27 +00:11 2
3 Седых Полина 5 школа 161 2008 00:04:31 +00:15 3
4 Петрова Ирина 2 школа 192 2008 00:04:32 +00:16 4
5 Силаева Кристина 3 школа 181 2008 00:04:40 +00:24 5
6 Романова Дарья 1 школа 159 2007 00:04:46 +00:30 6
7 Рубищева Маша 1 школа 170 2006 00:04:48 +00:32 7
8 Назарова Злата 2 школа 199 2008 00:04:50 +00:34 8
9 Ладонычева Валерия 7_лицей 185 2008 00:04:54 +00:38 9
10 Захарова Снежана 7_лицей 196 2007 00:04:55 +00:39 10
11 Ткаченко Людмила 7_лицей 153 2007 00:04:58 +00:42 11
12 Воронина Варвара 3 школа 178 2008 00:04:58 +00:42 = 11
13 Чурикова Апина 4 школа 147 2007 00:05:02 +00:46 13
14 Гусева Оля 1 школа 155 2008 00:05:02 +00:46 = 13
15 Санакоева Алина 3 школа 175 2007 00:05:06 +00:50 15
16 Сенчилова Мария 6_гимназия 152 2007 00:05:08 +00:52 16
17 Чабан Анастасия 5 школа 198 2007 00:05:11 +00:55 17
18 Гайич Анастасия 5 школа 191 2007 00:05:12 +00:56 18
19 Боброва Евгения 7_лицей 160 2007 00:05:16 +01:00 19
20 Барабошкина Дарья 2 школа 145 2007 00:05:17 +01:01 20
21 Абрашнева Полина 2 школа 148 2008 00:05:18 +01:02 21
22 Вдовкина Александра 5 школа 158 2007 00:05:20 +01:04 22
23 Сергеева Диана 7_лицей 188 2008 00:05:20 +01:04 = 22
24 Кочиева Кристина 5 школа 156 00:05:21 +01:05 24
25 Вдовина Софья 6_гимназия 154 2008 00:05:22 +01:06 25
26 Плахтиенко Софья 5 школа 184 2008 00:05:22 +01:06 = 25
27 Стронина София 2 школа 183 2007 00:05:22 +01:06 = 25
28 Калита Яна 2 школа 187 2007 00:05:26 +01:10 28
29 Кетова Диана 6_гимназия 177 2008 00:05:33 +01:17 29
30 Серякова Софья 6_гимназия 142 2008 00:05:36 +01:20 30
31 Телякова Валерия 6_гимназия 189 2008 00:05:37 +01:21 31
32 Сенько Ефросиния 6_гимназия 201 2008 00:05:39 +01:23 32
33 Белеванцева Ольга 6_гимназия 149 2008 00:05:46 +01:30 33
34 Михалева Ксенья 2 школа 171 2008 00:05:49 +01:33 34
35 Пухненко Александра 2 школа 150 2008 00:05:51 +01:35 35
36 Франгу Карина 2 школа 180 2008 00:06:01 +01:45 36
37 Пудник Елизавета 6_гимназия 157 2008 00:06:02 +01:46 37
38 Юдина Алиса 7_лицей 190 2008 00:06:02 +01:46 = 37
39 Сергеева Эвелина 6_гимназия 144 2008 00:06:04 +01:48 39
40 Керова Ирина 7_лицей 174 2008 00:06:11 +01:55 40
41 Матвеева Ксения 3 школа 173 2008 00:06:18 +02:02 41
42 Капустянова Лиза 5 школа 186 2007 00:06:39 +02:23 42
43 Косятова Мария 5 школа 182 2007 00:06:40 +02:24 43
44 Худякова Лилия 5 школа 179 00:06:45 +02:29 44
45 Щетинина Вера 5 школа 194 2007 00:06:46 +02:30 45
46 Седых Алина 5 школа 146 2008 00:07:29 +03:13 46
47 Губайдулина Аделина 5 школа 164 2008 00:07:36 +03:20 47
48 Габриелян Артем 2 школа 193 2008 00:10:31 +06:15 48
49 Смольников Виталий 2 школа 197 2008 00:10:45 +06:29 49
50 Каналова Лана 7_лицей 162 2008 00:11:58 +07:42 50
ж-12, 1.150 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Домкина Виктория 1 школа 291 2006 00:03:48 +00:00 1
2 Фесенко Ирина 5 школа 297 2005 00:03:53 +00:05 2
3 Мельникова Анна 7_лицей 288 2006 00:03:56 +00:08 3
4 Меркушева Александра 4 школа 290 2005 00:04:00 +00:12 4
5 Яновская Анна 5 школа 300 2005 00:04:12 +00:24 5
6 Горбунова Кристина 7_лицей 292 2006 00:04:18 +00:30 6
7 Цымбал Полина 7_лицей 282 2006 00:04:28 +00:40 7
8 Алешкина Элина 6_гимназия 289 2005 00:04:30 +00:42 8
9 Кузьмина Елизавета 3 школа 324 2005 00:04:31 +00:43 9
10 Дронина Ангелина 2 школа 320 2006 00:04:33 +00:45 10
11 Сакунова Олеся 3 школа 295 2006 00:04:35 +00:47 11
12 Козырь Екатерина 1 школа 298 2005 00:04:35 +00:47 = 11
13 Федоскина Валерия 2 школа 314 2006 00:04:35 +00:47 = 11
14 Носова Анастасия 5 школа 317 2005 00:04:35 +00:47 = 11
15 Кошелева Дарья 6_гимназия 287 2005 00:04:37 +00:49 15
16 Набокова Ксения 6_гимназия 302 2005 00:04:40 +00:52 16
17 Диброва София 2 школа 318 2006 00:04:40 +00:52 = 16
18 Купленникова Ксения 5 школа 319 2006 00:04:40 +00:52 = 16
19 Петрова Алена 2 школа 305 2005 00:04:52 +01:04 19
20 Корбашева Раван 1 школа 286 2006 00:04:53 +01:05 20
21 Палёнова София 3 школа 313 2005 00:04:53 +01:05 = 20
22 Каткова Екатерина 7_лицей 294 2005 00:04:55 +01:07 22
23 Самунова Александра 6_гимназия 343 2006 00:04:57 +01:09 23
24 Фетисова Лана 5 школа 325 2006 00:04:58 +01:10 24
25 Петухова Александра 4 школа 296 2006 00:04:59 +01:11 25
26 Нерезова Ирина 5 школа 293 2005 00:05:07 +01:19 26
27 Морозова Кристина 4 школа 283 2005 00:05:08 +01:20 27
28 Дудкина Мария 7_лицей 308 2005 00:05:11 +01:23 28
29 Володина Анастасия 4 школа 301 2006 00:05:12 +01:24 29
30 Молодцова Мария 4 школа 306 2005 00:05:14 +01:26 30
31 Роднева Дарья 2 школа 322 2006 00:05:17 +01:29 31
32 Галактионова Ксения 5 школа 303 2006 00:05:18 +01:30 32
33 Прохорова Татьяна 7_лицей 284 2005 00:05:40 +01:52 33
34 Федорова Виктория 6_гимназия 312 2005 00:22:26 +18:38 34
ж-16, 1.150 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Семенова Арина 6_гимназия 472 2002 00:04:06 +00:00 1
2 Корницкая Анастасия 3 школа 464 2002 00:04:14 +00:08 2
3 Бибикова Елизавыета 5 школа 458 2001 00:04:15 +00:09 3
4 Диомидова Ксения 4 школа 462 2001 00:04:21 +00:15 4
5 Фролова Анастасия 7_лицей 475 2002 00:04:34 +00:28 5
6 Лохмоткина Полина 1 школа 465 2002 00:04:35 +00:29 6
7 Полякова Анна 7_лицей 470 2002 00:04:36 +00:30 7
8 Виноградова Елена 7_лицей 460 2002 00:04:37 +00:31 8
9 Чамата Елена 5 школа 476 2001 00:04:54 +00:48 9
10 Фесенко Софья 5 школа 474 2002 00:05:04 +00:58 10
11 Шуваева Виктория 2 школа 478 2006 00:05:05 +00:59 11
12 Гаращенко Вероника 3 школа 461 2001 00:05:08 +01:02 12
13 Подлесник Адриана 2 школа 469 2002 00:05:10 +01:04 13
14 Бирюкова Ксения 2 школа 459 2002 00:05:19 +01:13 14
15 Рогачкина Виктория 3 школа 471 2002 00:05:37 +01:31 15
16 Маслова Марина 7_лицей 468 2001 00:05:55 +01:49 16
17 Ефимова Мария 7_лицей 463 2001 00:06:11 +02:05 17
ж14, 1.150 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Фирсова Дарья 6_гимназия 410 2004 00:03:40 +00:00 1
2 Русакова Анна 1 школа 400 2004 00:03:56 +00:16 2
3 Захарова Надежда 7_лицей 387 2004 00:03:58 +00:18 3
4 Шмакова Татьяна 7_лицей 412 2004 00:04:00 +00:20 4
5 Позднякова Татьяна 6_гимназия 397 2004 00:04:04 +00:24 5
6 Федотова Дарья 4 школа 409 2004 00:04:21 +00:41 6
7 Мулдабаева Юлиана 2 школа 393 2004 00:04:23 +00:43 7
8 Пейогло Анна 7_лицей 396 2004 00:04:27 +00:47 8
9 Боброва София 7_лицей 383 2004 00:04:28 +00:48 9
10 Рукавицына Ольга 3 школа 399 2003 00:04:31 +00:51 10
11 Баглик Арина 5 школа 382 2004 00:04:32 +00:52 11
12 Науменко Дана 2 школа 394 2003 00:04:43 +01:03 12
13 Смирнова Анна 7_лицей 403 2003 00:04:48 +01:08 13
14 Бочарова Кристина 5 школа 384 2003 00:04:51 +01:11 14
15 Скидан Мария 1 школа 402 2004 00:04:55 +01:15 15
16 Сторилова Елизавета 5 школа 406 2003 00:04:57 +01:17 16
17 Кулакова Дарья 7_лицей 389 2003 00:05:00 +01:20 17
18 Соловьева Анна 5 школа 405 2004 00:05:02 +01:22 18
19 Радько Елизавета 5 школа 398 2004 00:05:03 +01:23 19
20 Минкова Юльяна 2 школа 391 2004 00:05:18 +01:38 20
21 Ивашкина Анна 5 школа 388 2003 00:05:49 +02:09 21
22 Мочалова Полина 5 школа 392 2004 00:06:08 +02:28 22
23 Горякина Алина 3 школа 385 2003 00:06:13 +02:33 23
24 Смирнова Татьяна 7_лицей 404 2003 00:07:47 +04:07 24
25 Федорова Дарья 7_лицей 408 2003 00:07:48 +04:08 25
м-10, 1.150 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Большаков Максим 6_гимназия 205 2008 00:03:55 +00:00 1
2 Романов Павел 1 школа 260 2007 00:04:01 +00:06 2
3 Завгородний Олег 7_лицей 247 2008 00:04:06 +00:11 3
4 Волков Антон 3 школа 245 2008 00:04:09 +00:14 4
5 Саломонов Михаил 3 школа 256 2008 00:04:11 +00:16 5
6 Романенко Никита 7_лицей 263 2007 00:04:12 +00:17 6
7 Копылов Иван 3 школа 220 2007 00:04:13 +00:18 7
8 Чугунов Степан 7_лицей 209 2008 00:04:15 +00:20 8
9 Ситдиков Тимофей 3 школа 234 2007 00:04:17 +00:22 9
10 Вислобоков Дмитрий 3 школа 236 2007 00:04:21 +00:26 10
11 Марычев Максим 3 школа 248 2007 00:04:24 +00:29 11
12 Пыжов Михаил 7_лицей 249 2008 00:04:25 +00:30 12
13 Брумэ Данил 1 школа 211 2008 00:04:27 +00:32 13
14 Зиангиров Тагирзян 2 школа 230 2007 00:04:27 +00:32 = 13
15 Москвинов Глеб 1 школа 243 2008 00:04:30 +00:35 15
16 Солкин Даниил 1 школа 272 2007 00:04:32 +00:37 16
17 Юшманов Тимофей 5 школа 240 2008 00:04:33 +00:38 17
18 Фирсов Александр 6_гимназия 242 2008 00:04:36 +00:41 18
19 Обухов Михаил 7_лицей 202 2008 00:04:38 +00:43 19
20 Матерухин Захар 6_гимназия 226 2008 00:04:42 +00:47 20
21 Лапин Станислав 7_лицей 241 2007 00:04:42 +00:47 = 20
22 Волынкин Михаил 5 школа 203 2007 00:04:43 +00:48 22
23 Колесников Константин 7_лицей 244 2007 00:04:46 +00:51 23
24 Андрюшин Иван 5 школа 219 2008 00:04:48 +00:53 24
25 Кулешов Григорий 5 школа 266 2007 00:04:48 +00:53 = 24
26 Гаврилов Максим 7_лицей 267 2008 00:04:48 +00:53 = 24
27 Переяслов Кирилл 6_гимназия 255 2007 00:04:49 +00:54 27
28 Амелько Максим 4 школа 206 2007 00:04:50 +00:55 28
29 Татаринцев Никита 7_лицей 215 2008 00:04:51 +00:56 29
30 Кудимов Максим 7_лицей 274 2007 00:04:51 +00:56 = 29
31 Воронцов Иван 6_гимназия 214 2008 00:04:52 +00:57 31
32 Гусев Артём 4 школа 252 2008 00:04:52 +00:57 = 31
33 Шкуратов Василий 7_лицей 261 2008 00:04:52 +00:57 = 31
34 Шалару Евгений 7_лицей 271 2007 00:04:52 +00:57 = 31
35 Евсеев Алексей 5 школа 264 2008 00:04:52 +00:57 = 31
36 Мангутов Максим 5 школа 213 2008 00:04:57 +01:02 36
37 Ткаченко Вячеслав 3 школа 222 2008 00:04:58 +01:03 37
38 Шершаков Илья 6_гимназия 210 2008 00:04:58 +01:03 = 37
39 Хлопов Максим 5 школа 246 2007 00:04:58 +01:03 = 37
40 Гук Иван 5 школа 229 2007 00:04:59 +01:04 40
41 Межжорин Егор 7_лицей 239 2007 00:04:59 +01:04 = 40
42 Гуськов Александр 6_гимназия 224 2008 00:05:01 +01:06 42
43 Овсянников Артем 6_гимназия 257 2007 00:05:03 +01:08 43
44 Аксыной Илья 6_гимназия 270 2007 00:05:05 +01:10 44
45 Оганнисян Авраам 5 школа 275 2007 00:05:06 +01:11 45
46 Ивлев Михаил 5 школа 281 2008 00:05:07 +01:12 46
47 Дудкин Игорь 7_лицей 258 2007 00:05:08 +01:13 47
48 Чешук Никита 6_гимназия 251 2008 00:05:14 +01:19 48
49 Перцев Александр 5 школа 262 2008 00:05:16 +01:21 49
50 Шмидский Никита 2 школа 273 2008 00:05:16 +01:21 = 49
51 Мельников Николай 7_лицей 204 2007 00:05:20 +01:25 51
52 Вороненко Артем 2 школа 238 2007 00:05:28 +01:33 52
53 Кузюков Роман 5 школа 277 2008 00:05:40 +01:45 53
54 Козлов Арсений 5 школа 231 2008 00:05:44 +01:49 54
55 Павлов Богдан 5 школа 268 2007 00:05:44 +01:49 = 54
56 Веселов Максим 5 школа 253 2007 00:05:58 +02:03 56
57 Трипуз Артем 6_гимназия 208 2008 00:06:05 +02:10 57
58 Джуманов Леонид 5 школа 233 2007 00:06:46 +02:51 58
59 Горб Андрей 6_гимназия 216 2008 00:06:54 +02:59 59
60 Игнатушко Кирилл 6_гимназия 212 2007 00:06:54 +02:59 = 59
61 Иващенко Илья 2 школа 217 2008 00:16:33 +12:38 61
м-12, 1.150 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Музалевский Иван 1 школа 336 2005 00:03:29 +00:00 1
2 Салин Михаил 5 школа 362 2005 00:03:35 +00:06 2
3 Венин Григорий 4 школа 345 2005 00:03:41 +00:12 3
4 Миронов Егор 3 школа 342 2005 00:03:42 +00:13 4
5 Пирогов Максим 6_гимназия 347 2006 00:03:43 +00:14 5
6 Журкин Вячеслав 7_лицей 329 2005 00:03:46 +00:17 6
7 Еремеев Юрий 4 школа 333 2005 00:03:57 +00:28 7
8 Терехов Данил 1 школа 373 2006 00:03:57 +00:28 = 7
9 Кобзев Александр 1 школа 354 2006 00:03:59 +00:30 9
10 Кокул Евгений 4 школа 351 2005 00:04:00 +00:31 10
11 Юлдашов Руслан 3 школа 365 2006 00:04:00 +00:31 = 10
12 Астахов Иван 4 школа 378 2005 00:04:01 +00:32 12
13 Павленко Михаил 1 школа 370 2005 00:04:02 +00:33 13
14 Кулаев Федор 1 школа 348 2005 00:04:06 +00:37 14
15 Козлов Кирилл 3 школа 356 2005 00:04:06 +00:37 = 14
16 Мухин Даниил 5 школа 372 2005 00:04:06 +00:37 = 14
17 Грибанов Федор 7_лицей 332 2006 00:04:10 +00:41 17
18 Унгуряну Виктор 7_лицей 334 2006 00:04:15 +00:46 18
19 Агапов Даниил 3 школа 340 2006 00:04:19 +00:50 19
20 Самохин Иван 3 школа 368 2005 00:04:21 +00:52 20
21 Гарин Кирилл 7_лицей 326 2005 00:04:22 +00:53 21
22 Чурсин Марк 5 школа 358 2005 00:04:23 +00:54 22
23 Московцев Александр 5 школа 328 2005 00:04:24 +00:55 23
24 Киселев Евгений 5 школа 337 2005 00:04:26 +00:57 24
25 Львов Дмитрий 2 школа 316 2006 00:04:28 +00:59 25
26 Сирота Дмитрий 5 школа 335 2005 00:04:28 +00:59 = 25
27 Николин Дмитрий 2 школа 359 2005 00:04:28 +00:59 = 25
28 Логачев Григорий 1 школа 330 2005 00:04:36 +01:07 28
29 Лахмоткин Фёдр 1 школа 377 2005 00:04:47 +01:18 29
30 Жариков Дмитрий 2 школа 357 2005 00:04:48 +01:19 30
31 Глущенко Евгений 7_лицей 353 2006 00:04:49 +01:20 31
32 Симонов Иван 1 школа 350 2005 00:04:56 +01:27 32
33 Баранников Кирилл 4 школа 366 2005 00:04:56 +01:27 = 32
34 Новиков Максим 2 школа 327 2005 00:05:14 +01:45 34
35 Залетин Даниил 7_лицей 361 2006 00:05:14 +01:45 = 34
36 Соколовский Петр 7_лицей 364 2005 00:05:20 +01:51 36
37 Ружейников Степан 7_лицей 367 2006 00:05:21 +01:52 37
38 Федосейкин Роман 7_лицей 371 2006 00:05:23 +01:54 38
39 Ерошкин Кирилл 4 школа 374 2006 00:05:41 +02:12 39
40 Гарин Михаил 7_лицей 376 2008 00:05:46 +02:17 40
41 Шмарин Артем 2 школа 331 2005 00:05:48 +02:19 41
42 Сложеникин Иван 2 школа 339 2006 00:06:13 +02:44 42
м-14, 1.150 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Игнатушко Александр 6_гимназия 439 2003 00:03:22 +00:00 1
2 Дубов Павел 2 школа 426 2003 00:03:28 +00:06 2
3 Квылинский Андрей 1 школа 449 2004 00:03:34 +00:12 3
4 Наумов Николай 2 школа 422 2003 00:03:35 +00:13 4
5 Долгов Илья 4 школа 431 2003 00:03:36 +00:14 5
6 Долгов Кирилл 4 школа 444 2003 00:03:37 +00:15 6
7 Апмилов Сергей 1 школа 451 2003 00:03:40 +00:18 7
8 Черкашин Степан 3 школа 448 2004 00:03:46 +00:24 8
9 Хлопов Николай 5 школа 417 2003 00:03:47 +00:25 9
10 Абросимов Ярослав 4 школа 427 2003 00:03:49 +00:27 10
11 Искендеров Никита 5 школа 447 2004 00:03:51 +00:29 11
12 Кангин Виктор 7_лицей 428 2004 00:03:58 +00:36 12
13 Клевицкий Дмитрий 1 школа 436 2003 00:04:00 +00:38 13
14 Ульнов Андрей 2 школа 424 2003 00:04:01 +00:39 14
15 Шукуров Диловар. 2 школа 445 2004 00:04:01 +00:39 = 14
16 Поздняков Никита 5 школа 423 2003 00:04:02 +00:40 16
17 Крутько Валерий 5 школа 441 2004 00:04:02 +00:40 = 16
18 Козырев Георгий 7_лицей 440 2004 00:04:05 +00:43 18
19 Ивашкин Иван 7_лицей 434 2004 00:04:06 +00:44 19
20 Набоко Дмитрий 5 школа 433 2004 00:04:12 +00:50 20
21 Тумаков Давид 5 школа 421 2003 00:04:14 +00:52 21
22 Сидоров Иван 7_лицей 438 2004 00:04:16 +00:54 22
23 Салохидинов Саидомир 5 школа 453 2003 00:04:20 +00:58 23
24 Семенюк Руслан 7_лицей 430 2003 00:04:33 +01:11 24
25 Кохан Денис 5 школа 414 2003 00:04:33 +01:11 = 24
26 Мангутов Тимур 5 школа 419 2003 00:04:46 +01:24 26
м-16, 1.150 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Жихарев Кирилл 1 школа 492 2002 00:03:21 +00:00 1
2 Кяргинский Даниил 5 школа 495 2001 00:03:22 +00:01 2
3 Шпилевский Антон 1 школа 511 2002 00:03:23 +00:02 3
4 Савин Евгений 7_лицей 504 2001 00:03:29 +00:08 4
5 Махачев Игорь 4 школа 497 2001 00:03:30 +00:09 5
6 Жуков Артём 4 школа 493 2001 00:03:31 +00:10 6
7 Федичкин Денис 5 школа 509 2001 00:03:34 +00:13 7
8 Барабанов Александр 1 школа 482 2002 00:03:38 +00:17 8
9 Скляров Артём 3 школа 506 2002 00:03:39 +00:18 9
10 Сорокин Алексей 2 школа 508 2002 00:03:41 +00:20 10
11 Воронов Сергей 3 школа 484 2001 00:03:45 +00:24 11
12 Бутко Илья 3 школа 483 2001 00:03:46 +00:25 12
13 Яковлев Ярослав 7_лицей 512 2002 00:03:47 +00:26 13
14 Пятых Илья 5 школа 502 2002 00:03:49 +00:28 14
15 Медведь Владимир 3 школа 498 2002 00:03:50 +00:29 15
16 Долгов Павел 4 школа 487 2001 00:03:52 +00:31 16
17 Пушкин Александр 7_лицей 501 2002 00:03:52 +00:31 = 16
18 Соломонов Илья 6_гимназия 507 2002 00:03:58 +00:37 18
19 Ершов Даниил 2 школа 491 2001 00:04:00 +00:39 19
20 Родионов Дмитрий 5 школа 503 2001 00:04:01 +00:40 20
21 Лебеденко Даниил 3 школа 496 2001 00:04:06 +00:45 21
22 Андреев Тимофей 5 школа 481 2002 00:04:09 +00:48 22
23 Серегин Владимир 6_гимназия 505 2002 00:04:13 +00:52 23
24 Пономарчук Василий 5 школа 500 2002 00:04:13 +00:52 = 23
25 Шляховой Александр 5 школа 510 2001 00:04:21 +01:00 25
26 Ермилов Артемий 7_лицей 490 2001 00:04:24 +01:03 26
27 Карпов Иван 5 школа 494 2001 00:04:25 +01:04 27
28 Агафонов Сергей 7_лицей 480 2001 00:04:26 +01:05 28
29 Морин Георгий 7_лицей 499 2001 00:04:27 +01:06 29
мж-vip
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Крестьянинов В.А. 5 школа 584 00:03:36 +00:00 1
2 Переяслова В.А. 5 школа 593 00:04:31 +00:55 2
3 Макарова В.И. 5 школа 589 00:04:36 +01:00 3
4 Крестьянинов А.В. 5 школа 583 00:04:42 +01:06 4
5 Крестьянинова И.Н. 5 школа 585 00:04:44 +01:08 5
6 Пронина И.В. 5 школа 596 00:05:04 +01:28 6
7 Крошкина А.В. 5 школа 586 00:05:04 +01:28 = 6
8 Пильнова С.Н. 5 школа 594 00:05:31 +01:55 8
9 Цепаева Татьяна Фрязино 601 1963 00:05:41 +02:05 9
10 Васильченко Ж.А. 5 школа 581 00:06:13 +02:37 10
11 Барышникова Л.Ю. 5 школа 578 00:06:33 +02:57 11
12 Валгаева Н.С. 5 школа 580 00:06:45 +03:09 12
13 Фесенко Е.В. 5 школа 600 00:06:46 +03:10 13
14 Новаженина С.Ю. 5 школа 592 00:06:47 +03:11 14
15 Припадчева С.В. 5 школа 595 00:06:59 +03:23 15
16 Немкович М.В. 5 школа 591 00:06:59 +03:23 = 15
17 Мурга Л.В. 5 школа 590 00:07:20 +03:44 17
18 Саволикова Т.Ю. 5 школа 598 00:07:21 +03:45 18
19 Глдырева Е.Л. 5 школа 582 00:07:24 +03:48 19
20 Романова Н.В. 5 школа 597 00:07:50 +04:14 20
21 Шкарина Т.В. 5 школа 604 00:08:24 +04:48 21
мж00 и ст, 1.150 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Агеев В.С. 5 школа 513 00:04:08 +00:00 1
2 Хамраев Т.А. 5 школа 573 1982 00:04:09 +00:01 2
3 Мышко И.Н. 5 школа 543 00:04:11 +00:03 3
4 Фролов А.В. 5 школа 572 00:04:15 +00:07 4
5 Бокша С.В. 5 школа 515 00:04:16 +00:08 5
6 Федорочев К.А. 5 школа 568 00:04:30 +00:22 6
7 Турецкий А.М. 5 школа 566 00:04:33 +00:25 7
8 Лавраков А.В. 5 школа 530 1988 00:04:37 +00:29 8
9 Ковченко П. 5 школа 524 00:04:45 +00:37 9
10 Позняк Я. 5 школа 553 00:04:48 +00:40 10
11 Маслова Анна 4 школа 536 1982 00:04:53 +00:45 11
12 Максимова К.А. 5 школа 535 00:04:56 +00:48 12
13 Володина К.В. 5 школа 517 00:05:04 +00:56 13
14 Сулимова О.А. 5 школа 560 00:05:15 +01:07 14
15 Джуманова И.А. 5 школа 522 00:05:24 +01:16 15
16 Лапина С.А. 5 школа 531 00:05:35 +01:27 16
17 Тырсикова Ж.Н. 5 школа 567 00:05:36 +01:28 17
18 Савченко А. 5 школа 555 00:05:38 +01:30 18
19 Купленникова Н.В. 5 школа 529 00:05:39 +01:31 19
20 Хамраева Э.А. 5 школа 574 00:05:43 +01:35 20
21 Максимов С.А. 5 школа 534 1983 00:05:48 +01:40 21
22 Фетисова Л.В. 5 школа 571 00:05:57 +01:49 22
23 Мордакина О.С. 5 школа 539 00:06:07 +01:59 23
24 Митасов А.А. 5 школа 538 00:06:30 +02:22 24
25 Гурецкая С.Е. 5 школа 521 00:06:31 +02:23 25
26 Сирота Н.А. 5 школа 558 00:06:32 +02:24 26
27 Лупина Н.А. 5 школа 533 00:06:35 +02:27 27
28 Набатчикова А.В. 5 школа 544 00:06:41 +02:33 28
29 Котиневак О.Л. 5 школа 527 00:06:42 +02:34 29
30 Щетинина Н.Н. 5 школа 576 00:06:42 +02:34 = 29
31 Карпова С.А. 5 школа 523 00:06:44 +02:36 31
32 Пермякова Л.В. 5 школа 549 00:06:50 +02:42 32
33 Федорочева О.П. 5 школа 569 00:06:51 +02:43 33
34 Нетесова Т.В. 5 школа 545 00:06:51 +02:43 = 33
35 Плахтиенко О.М. 5 школа 551 00:06:52 +02:44 35
36 Губайдуллина А.Г. 5 школа 520 00:06:53 +02:45 36
37 Корчагина Э.С. 5 школа 526 00:06:55 +02:47 37
38 Тумакова О.А. 5 школа 564 00:06:56 +02:48 38
39 Олейник М.В. 5 школа 547 00:06:59 +02:51 39
40 Шишкова С.В. 5 школа 575 00:07:00 +02:52 40
41 Яцковская Н.Н. 5 школа 577 00:07:03 +02:55 41
42 Мочалова С.В. 5 школа 541 00:07:11 +03:03 42
43 Соловьева С.В. 5 школа 559 00:07:37 +03:29 43
44 Позняк О. 5 школа 552 00:07:42 +03:34 44
45 Ларихина Н.Р. 5 школа 532 00:07:43 +03:35 45
46 Фетисова Л.В. 5 школа 570 00:07:51 +03:43 46
47 Гайич Л.Н. 5 школа 518 00:08:02 +03:54 47
Главный судья Бодунов С.Н.
Главный секретарь Романов А.А.