ночное
31.10.2010, остров
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
юниоры, 13 КП, 2.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Якушкин Никита CRAFT-Ориента 52 1997 00:26:21 +00:00 1
2 Яснов Андрей CRAFT-Ориента 53 1996 00:29:42 +03:21 2
3 Тюрин Дмитрий CRAFT-Ориента 45 1996 00:32:39 +06:18 3
4 Кайсин Георгий КСО Фрязино 49 1997 00:39:08 +12:47 4
5 Ратникова Эвелина CRAFT-Ориента 37 1996 00:39:44 +13:23 5
6 Сироджева Мадина КСО Фрязино 43 1998 00:40:13 +13:52 6
7 Мордирос Сергей КСО Фрязино 57 1997 00:40:14 +13:53 7
8 Горбатов Владислав CRAFT-Ориента 7 1995 00:47:23 +21:02 8
9 Верченко Валерия CRAFT-Ориента 5 1993 01:04:35 +38:14 9
10 Мордирос Антон КСО Фрязино 58 1999 01:22:51 +56:30 10
11 Стадницкий Дмитрий КСО Фрязино 63 1997
взрослые, 16 КП, 4.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Грибанов Глеб CRAFT-Ориента 8 1977 00:22:23 +00:00 1
2 Лемесев Максим CRAFT-Ориента 24 1990 00:25:39 +03:16 2
3 Грибанова Татьяна CRAFT-Ориента 9 1980 00:26:48 +04:25 3
4 Евсеев Сергей CRAFT-Ориента 13 1988 00:28:34 +06:11 4
5 Лесун Илья CRAFT-Ориента 25 1996 00:28:38 +06:15 5
6 Пирогов Сергей КСО Фрязино 62 1970 00:30:52 +08:29 6
7 Кучерявенков Андрей CRAFT-Ориента 22 1978 00:31:04 +08:41 7
8 Ипполитов Михаил CRAFT-Ориента 14 1980 00:32:37 +10:14 8
9 Бодунов Сергей КСО Фрязино КМС 4 1957 00:33:57 +11:34 9
10 Этенко Григорий КСО Фрязино 56 00:34:59 +12:36 10
11 Сенин Андрей КСО Фрязино 42 1987 00:36:14 +13:51 11
12 Клевицкий Максим КСО Фрязино 17 00:44:26 +22:03 12
13 Колосовская Мария CRAFT-Ориента 19 1993 00:50:55 +28:32 13
14 Мордирос Таня КСО Фрязино 60 01:01:09 +38:46 14
15 Яснов Илья CRAFT-Ориента 54 1958 01:16:57 +54:34 15
новичок , 9 КП, 1.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Кучерявенкова Елизавета CRAFT-Ориента 23 2000 00:19:19 +00:00 1
2 Юшков Слава КСО Фрязино 59 1999 00:40:51 +21:32 2
3 Логинов Максим КСО Фрязино 26 2002
4 Новиков Владислав CRAFT-Ориента 33 2000
Главный судья Романов АА
Главный секретарь Марычева АС