Спартакиада школьников
14.02.2017, гимназия
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
м02 ж02
м02, 3.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Долгов Илья 4шк 140 2003 00:12:38 +00:00 1 00:04:09( 1) 00:04:01( 2) 00:04:28( 3)
00:04:09 00:08:10 00:12:38
2 Барабанов Саша 7шк 125 2002 00:13:25 +00:47 2 00:04:16( 1) 00:04:43( 2) 00:04:26( 3)
00:04:16 00:08:59 00:13:25
3 Будко Данила 1шк 118 2002 00:14:48 +02:10 3 00:04:39( 1) 00:05:03( 2) 00:05:06( 3)
00:04:39 00:09:42 00:14:48
4 Кузьминых Григорий 2шк 136 2002 00:15:28 +02:50 4 00:04:54( 1) 00:05:22( 2) 00:05:12( 3)
00:04:54 00:10:16 00:15:28
5 Клевицкий Дмитрий 1шк 142 2003 00:15:50 +03:12 5 00:04:55( 1) 00:05:29( 2) 00:05:26( 3)
00:04:55 00:10:24 00:15:50
6 Ефремчиков Саша 7шк 123 2003 00:16:29 +03:51 6 00:05:16( 1) 00:05:49( 2) 00:05:24( 3)
00:05:16 00:11:05 00:16:29
7 Романов Павел 1шк 141 2007 00:17:31 +04:53 7 00:06:02( 1) 00:05:58( 2) 00:05:31( 3)
00:06:02 00:12:00 00:17:31
8 Есин Денис 4шк 143 2003 00:17:55 +05:17 8 00:05:36( 1) 00:06:22( 2) 00:05:57( 3)
00:05:36 00:11:58 00:17:55
9 Потихенский Ян 7шк 124 2003 00:17:56 +05:18 9 00:05:32( 1) 00:06:20( 2) 00:06:04( 3)
00:05:32 00:11:52 00:17:56
10 Исаев Егор 7шк 126 2005 00:17:57 +05:19 10 00:05:50( 1) 00:05:55( 2) 00:06:12( 3)
00:05:50 00:11:45 00:17:57
11 Венин Никита 4шк 144 2003 00:18:45 +06:07 11 00:05:37( 1) 00:06:39( 2) 00:06:29( 3)
00:05:37 00:12:16 00:18:45
12 Романов Николай 6шк 119 2004 00:21:07 +08:29 12 00:06:48( 1) 00:07:06( 2) 00:07:13( 3)
00:06:48 00:13:54 00:21:07
13 Корнеев Никита 7шк 121 2004 00:21:27 +08:49 13 00:06:49( 1) 00:07:11( 2) 00:07:27( 3)
00:06:49 00:14:00 00:21:27
14 Юников Ваня 1шк 145 2003 00:21:38 +09:00 14 00:06:18( 1) 00:07:53( 2) 00:07:27( 3)
00:06:18 00:14:11 00:21:38
15 Еременко Никита 6шк 150 2004 00:22:05 +09:27 15 00:06:51( 1) 00:07:27( 2) 00:07:47( 3)
00:06:51 00:14:18 00:22:05
16 Зергербаев Эрбол 6шк 120 2005 00:22:53 +10:15 16 00:07:12( 1) 00:07:58( 2) 00:07:43( 3)
00:07:12 00:15:10 00:22:53
17 Кузьнецов Алексей 5шк 132 2004 00:23:03 +10:25 17 00:06:53( 1) 00:08:13( 2) 00:07:57( 3)
00:06:53 00:15:06 00:23:03
18 Голышев Иван 5шк 137 2003 00:23:29 +10:51 18 00:07:08( 1) 00:07:58( 2) 00:08:23( 3)
00:07:08 00:15:06 00:23:29
19 Набоко Дмитрий 5шк 135 2004 00:23:53 +11:15 19 00:07:14( 1) 00:08:53( 2) 00:07:46( 3)
00:07:14 00:16:07 00:23:53
20 Рожанский Руслан 6шк 160 2004 00:25:52 +13:14 20 00:08:19( 1) 00:08:41( 2) 00:08:52( 3)
00:08:19 00:17:00 00:25:52
21 Круков Иван 6шк 169 2004 00:26:51 +14:13 21 00:08:08( 1) 00:09:07( 2) 00:09:36( 3)
00:08:08 00:17:15 00:26:51
22 Голышев Петр 5шк 139 2005 00:27:16 +14:38 22 00:08:19( 1) 00:08:55( 2) 00:10:02( 3)
00:08:19 00:17:14 00:27:16
23 Бондаренко Дима 6шк 149 2004 00:28:02 +15:24 23 00:08:35( 1) 00:09:46( 2) 00:09:41( 3)
00:08:35 00:18:21 00:28:02
24 Мальцев Андрей 5шк 131 2005 00:29:01 +16:23 24 00:08:51( 1) 00:09:28( 2) 00:10:42( 3)
00:08:51 00:18:19 00:29:01
25 Жлоба Алексей 6шк 152 2003 00:29:50 +17:12 25 00:09:13( 1) 00:10:09( 2) 00:10:28( 3)
00:09:13 00:19:22 00:29:50
26 Гриненко Костя 5шк 130 2004 00:30:27 +17:49 26 00:10:16( 1) 00:10:21( 2) 00:09:50( 3)
00:10:16 00:20:37 00:30:27
27 Масленников Андрей 6шк 159 2004 00:31:33 +18:55 27 00:09:04( 1) 00:09:47( 2) 00:12:42( 3)
00:09:04 00:18:51 00:31:33
28 Бондарчук Дмитрий 6шк 146 2004 00:34:57 +22:19 28 00:10:00( 1) 00:10:51( 2) 00:14:06( 3)
00:10:00 00:20:51 00:34:57
м02 ж02
ж02, 2.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Фурменкова Агата 1шк 84 2004 00:09:08 +00:00 1 00:04:30( 1) 00:04:38( 2)
00:04:30 00:09:08
2 Русакова Анна 1шк 85 2004 00:09:36 +00:28 2 00:04:44( 1) 00:04:52( 2)
00:04:44 00:09:36
3 Меркушова Вика 4шк 90 2003 00:09:47 +00:39 3 00:04:38( 1) 00:05:09( 2)
00:04:38 00:09:47
4 Новикова Анастасия 2шк 71 2004 00:10:38 +01:30 4 00:05:09( 1) 00:05:29( 2)
00:05:09 00:10:38
5 Горчакова Соня 6шк 91 2004 00:14:19 +05:11 5 00:06:49( 1) 00:07:30( 2)
00:06:49 00:14:19
6 Покидько Ульяна 7шк 75 2004 00:14:58 +05:50 6 00:07:15( 1) 00:07:43( 2)
00:07:15 00:14:58
7 Гумелюк Арина 6шк 88 2004 00:14:59 +05:51 7 00:07:06( 1) 00:07:53( 2)
00:07:06 00:14:59
8 Александрова Катя 7шк 72 2004 00:15:09 +06:01 8 00:07:11( 1) 00:07:58( 2)
00:07:11 00:15:09
9 Скидан Мария 7шк 76 2004 00:15:21 +06:13 9 00:07:35( 1) 00:07:46( 2)
00:07:35 00:15:21
10 Денискина Катя 7шк 74 2004 00:15:39 +06:31 10 00:07:22( 1) 00:08:17( 2)
00:07:22 00:15:39
11 Радько Лиза 5шк 79 2004 00:15:45 +06:37 11 00:07:21( 1) 00:08:24( 2)
00:07:21 00:15:45
12 Зергербаева Азерек 6шк 93 2003 00:16:22 +07:14 12 00:07:34( 1) 00:08:48( 2)
00:07:34 00:16:22
13 Чернова Вераника 7шк 73 2004 00:16:26 +07:18 13 00:08:04( 1) 00:08:22( 2)
00:08:04 00:16:26
14 Нетесова Даша 5шк 83 2004 00:16:59 +07:51 14 00:08:07( 1) 00:08:52( 2)
00:08:07 00:16:59
15 Борисова Таня 6шк 95 2005 00:17:20 +08:12 15 00:08:13( 1) 00:09:07( 2)
00:08:13 00:17:20
16 Соловьева Анна 5шк 82 2004 00:17:25 +08:17 16 00:08:35( 1) 00:08:50( 2)
00:08:35 00:17:25
17 Спиричева Соня 5шк 80 2005 00:17:28 +08:20 17 00:08:06( 1) 00:09:22( 2)
00:08:06 00:17:28
18 Чугунова Настя 5шк 81 2004 00:17:31 +08:23 18 00:08:08( 1) 00:09:23( 2)
00:08:08 00:17:31
19 Петрова Ирина 2шк 86 2008 00:17:38 +08:30 19 00:08:14( 1) 00:09:24( 2)
00:08:14 00:17:38
20 Антоненко Алена 6шк 89 2004 00:17:53 +08:45 20 00:08:11( 1) 00:09:42( 2)
00:08:11 00:17:53
21 Морозова Руслана 6шк 94 2005 00:18:23 +09:15 21 00:08:41( 1) 00:09:42( 2)
00:08:41 00:18:23
22 Кузнецова Ксения 6шк 92 2005 00:18:47 +09:39 22 00:09:07( 1) 00:09:40( 2)
00:09:07 00:18:47
23 Афанасьева Татьяна 6шк 87 2004 00:18:51 +09:43 23 00:09:08( 1) 00:09:43( 2)
00:09:08 00:18:51
24 Костылева Настя 5шк 77 2005 00:22:31 +13:23 24 00:10:09( 1) 00:12:22( 2)
00:10:09 00:22:31
Главный судья
Главный секретарь