Спартакиада школьников
19.02.2013, гимназия
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
м03-04, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Долгов Кирилл 4шк 121 2003 00:03:48 +00:00 1
2 Долгов Илья 4шк 122 2003 00:03:53 +00:05 2
3 Кангин Виктор 7шк 137 2004 00:05:45 +01:57 3
4 Белоусов Илья 6шк 155 2004 00:05:59 +02:11 4
5 Полуэктов Антон 7шк 143 2003 00:06:10 +02:22 5
6 Катков Иван 7шк 141 2003 00:06:27 +02:39 6
7 Матвеев Сергей 7шк 142 2003 00:06:46 +02:58 7
8 Гнилицкий Никита 6шк 152 2003 00:07:00 +03:12 8
9 Горелов Иван 6шк 157 2004 00:07:13 +03:25 9
10 Иванов Максим 7шк 144 2003 00:07:14 +03:26 10
11 Марычев Максим 6шк 154 2003 00:07:15 +03:27 11
12 Вочаров Максим 6шк 153 2003 00:07:22 +03:34 12
13 Крюков Иван 6шк 167 2004 00:07:37 +03:49 13
14 Ефремчиков Александр 7шк 123 2003 00:07:42 +03:54 14
15 Рыжов Артем 6шк 156 2004 00:07:49 +04:01 15
16 Зонтов Дмитрий 7шк 124 2004 00:07:58 +04:10 16
ж03-04, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Меркушова Вика 4шк 71 2003 00:04:02 +00:00 1
2 Русакова Анна 1шк 94 2004 00:04:31 +00:29 2
3 Починская Ульяна 2шк 72 2004 00:04:36 +00:34 3
4 Фурменкова Агата 1шк 97 2004 00:05:25 +01:23 4
5 Фирсова Дарья 6шк 103 2004 00:05:58 +01:56 5
6 Горчакова Софья 6шк 93 2004 00:05:59 +01:57 6
7 Свиридова Полина 6шк 99 2004 00:06:37 +02:35 7
8 Лютикова Анна 6шк 100 2004 00:06:37 +02:35 = 7
9 Захарова Надежда 7шк 87 2004 00:06:40 +02:38 9
10 Голубева Алена 6шк 102 2004 00:06:57 +02:55 10
11 Гордеева Елизавета 6шк 101 2004 00:07:26 +03:24 11
12 Ковалева Т 5шк 105 2004 00:07:26 +03:24 = 11
13 Сигай А 5шк 104 2003 00:07:50 +03:48 13
м 05, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Глущенко Евгений 7шк 128 2005 00:06:00 +00:00 1
2 Мухин Даниил 6шк 151 2005 00:06:18 +00:18 2
3 Кушнарев Илья 7шк 135 2005 00:06:30 +00:30 3
4 Развилюк Александр 7шк 136 2005 00:06:31 +00:31 4
5 Грибанов Федор 6шк 163 2006 00:06:49 +00:49 5
6 Развелюк Вадим 7шк 139 2005 00:06:52 +00:52 6
7 Кузьминых Арсений 2шк 168 2006 00:07:10 +01:10 7
8 Пчелинцев Иван 7шк 138 2005 00:07:14 +01:14 8
9 Гарин Кирилл 6шк 162 2005 00:07:16 +01:16 9
10 Брянцев Андрей 7шк 126 2005 00:07:17 +01:17 10
11 Хатунцев Георгий 7шк 140 2005 00:07:19 +01:19 11
12 Журкин Вячеслав 7шк 130 2005 00:07:26 +01:26 12
13 Терехов Даниил 1шк 149 2006 00:07:26 +01:26 = 12
14 Пилоян Руслан 7шк 169 2005 00:07:26 +01:26 = 12
15 Кулаев Федор 7шк 132 2005 00:07:39 +01:39 15
16 Пирогов Максим 6шк 166 2006 00:07:40 +01:40 16
17 Чурсик М 5шк 111 2005 00:07:53 +01:53 17
18 Аксыной Илья 6шк 161 2007 00:08:14 +02:14 18
19 Старшинов Рома 6шк 165 2006 00:08:19 +02:19 19
20 Андронов Артур 7шк 125 2005 00:08:26 +02:26 20
21 Овчинников 5шк 113 2005 00:08:27 +02:27 21
22 Сложеникин Иван 2шк 145 2006 00:08:32 +02:32 22
23 Герасимов Иван 7шк 127 2005 00:08:39 +02:39 23
24 Киреев Юрий 6шк 164 2005 00:08:56 +02:56 24
25 Цебоев А 5шк 170 2005 00:09:06 +03:06 25
26 Маматкулов М 5шк 112 2005 00:09:07 +03:07 26
27 Барабошник Влад 1шк 147 2006 00:09:13 +03:13 27
28 Ворошило Илья 6шк 160 2007 00:09:23 +03:23 28
29 Извеков Максим 1шк 150 2006 00:09:38 +03:38 29
30 Гривицкий Иван 6шк 159 2007 00:09:53 +03:53 30
31 Иванов Кирилл 6шк 158 2007 00:10:00 +04:00 31
32 Трухин Артем 2шк 146 2007 00:13:31 +07:31 32
ж 05, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Меркушова Саша 4шк 73 2006 00:05:20 +00:00 1
2 Каткова Екатерина 7шк 83 2005 00:07:09 +01:49 2
3 Карнаух Алиса 6шк 77 2005 00:07:22 +02:02 3
4 Гришакова Олеся 6шк 90 2005 00:07:22 +02:02 = 3
5 Авилова Е 5шк 108 2005 00:07:22 +02:02 = 3
6 Нестерова Даша 6шк 91 2005 00:07:26 +02:06 6
7 Согомонян М 5шк 106 2005 00:07:47 +02:27 7
8 Спиричева 5шк 107 2005 00:07:50 +02:30 8
9 Егорова Екатерина 7шк 82 2005 00:07:52 +02:32 9
10 Сенчилова Мария 6шк 76 2007 00:08:00 +02:40 10
11 Феденева Анна 7шк 85 2006 00:08:00 +02:40 = 10
12 Фирсова Майя 6шк 75 2005 00:08:12 +02:52 12
13 Тришина Дарья 7шк 84 2005 00:08:16 +02:56 13
14 Цветкова Екатерина 7шк 86 2005 00:08:22 +03:02 14
15 Мотова Маргарита 6шк 89 2007 00:08:35 +03:15 15
16 Сидорова Екатерина 1шк 95 2006 00:08:36 +03:16 16
17 Кузнецова Ксюша 6шк 92 2005 00:08:56 +03:36 17
18 Кислицына Алина 6шк 78 2006 00:09:04 +03:44 18
19 Шишкарева Д 5шк 109 2005 00:09:06 +03:46 19
20 Забидарова Александра 6шк 80 2006 00:09:12 +03:52 20
21 Панова Евдакия 1шк 98 2006 00:09:32 +04:12 21
22 Власова Анастасия 6шк 79 2006 00:09:37 +04:17 22
23 Извекава Надя 1шк 96 2006 00:10:20 +05:00 23
24 Гордиенко Екатерина 7шк 81 2005 00:10:42 +05:22 24
25 Березенкова Вика 4шк 74 2006 00:11:39 +06:19 25
26 Костылева А 5шк 110 2005 00:12:32 +07:12 26
Главный судья
Главный секретарь