Спартакиада школьников
18.02.2015, гимназия
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
м00, 3.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Смирнов Александр 7шк 169 2002 00:11:53 +00:00 1 3:49( 1) 4:01( 1) 4:03( 1) 0:00
3:49( 1) 7:50( 1) 11:53( 1) 11:53
2 Долгов Павел 4шк 153 2001 00:12:28 +00:35 2 4:00( 2) 4:13( 2) 4:15( 3) 0:00
4:00( 2) 8:13( 2) 12:28( 2) 12:28
3 Долгов Илья 4шк 140 2003 00:12:40 +00:47 3 4:08( 4) 4:19( 3) 4:13( 2) 0:00
4:08( 4) 8:27( 4) 12:40( 3) 12:40
4 Кучерук Никита 1шк 152 2003 00:12:50 +00:57 4 4:03( 3) 4:23( 4) 4:24( 4) 0:00
4:03( 3) 8:26( 3) 12:50( 4) 12:50
5 Долгов Кирилл 4шк 154 2003 00:12:59 +01:06 5 4:08( 4) 4:24( 5) 4:27( 5) 0:00
4:08( 4) 8:32( 5) 12:59( 5) 12:59
6 Сорокин Даниил 3шк 156 2001 00:13:33 +01:40 6 4:27( 8) 4:37( 6) 4:29( 6) 0:00
4:27( 8) 9:04( 7) 13:33( 6) 13:33
7 Барабанов Александр 7шк 127 2002 00:13:37 +01:44 7 4:16( 6) 4:41( 7) 4:40( 7) 0:00
4:16( 6) 8:57( 6) 13:37( 7) 13:37
8 Моршнев Костя 2шк 158 2001 00:14:41 +02:48 8 4:24( 7) 5:10( 9) 5:07( 9) 0:00
4:24( 7) 9:34( 8) 14:41( 8) 14:41
9 Лебедев Антон 7шк 137 2001 00:14:47 +02:54 9 4:27( 8) 5:11( 10) 5:09( 10) 0:00
4:27( 8) 9:38( 9) 14:47( 9) 14:47
10 Стрельников Андрей 7шк 146 2002 00:14:57 +03:04 10 4:46( 10) 5:06( 8) 5:05( 8) 0:00
4:46( 10) 9:52( 10) 14:57( 10) 14:57
11 Клевицкий Дмитрий 1шк 150 2003 00:15:30 +03:37 11 4:50( 11) 5:19( 11) 5:21( 11) 0:00
4:50( 11) 10:09( 11) 15:30( 11) 15:30
12 Гридин Александр 20 2000 00:17:28 +05:35 12 5:41( 13) 5:53( 12) 5:54( 12) 0:00
5:41( 13) 11:34( 12) 17:28( 12) 17:28
13 Мансуров А 5шк 164 2002 00:19:06 +07:13 13 6:03( 14) 6:37( 13) 6:26( 13) 0:00
6:03( 14) 12:40( 14) 19:06( 13) 19:06
14 Усов Дмитрий 7шк 149 2002 00:19:57 +08:04 14 6:18( 15) 6:49( 15) 6:50( 14) 0:00
6:18( 15) 13:07( 15) 19:57( 14) 19:57
15 Чернов Даниил 6шк 128 2002 00:20:07 +08:14 15 5:37( 12) 6:47( 14) 7:43( 20) 0:00
5:37( 12) 12:24( 13) 20:07( 15) 20:07
16 Алексеев Федор 7шк 170 2002 00:20:40 +08:47 16 6:37( 16) 7:10( 16) 6:53( 15) 0:00
6:37( 16) 13:47( 16) 20:40( 16) 20:40
17 Краюшкин Виктор 1шк 151 2003 00:21:21 +09:28 17 6:41( 17) 7:20( 17) 7:20( 17) 0:00
6:41( 17) 14:01( 17) 21:21( 17) 21:21
18 Некрасов Т 5шк 168 2002 00:22:06 +10:13 18 7:12( 22) 7:37( 18) 7:17( 16) 0:00
7:12( 22) 14:49( 19) 22:06( 18) 22:06
19 Кузьминых Григорий 2шк 157 2002 00:22:20 +10:27 19 6:44( 18) 7:49( 21) 7:47( 21) 0:00
6:44( 18) 14:33( 18) 22:20( 19) 22:20
20 Гущик Дима 6шк 159 2001 00:22:30 +10:37 20 7:23( 26) 7:43( 20) 7:24( 19) 0:00
7:23( 26) 15:06( 23) 22:30( 20) 22:30
21 Мастрюков Егор 4шк 133 2000 00:22:32 +10:39 21 7:03( 21) 8:09( 25) 7:20( 17) 0:00
7:03( 21) 15:12( 25) 22:32( 21) 22:32
22 Жульков Андрей 6шк 161 2000 00:23:17 +11:24 22 6:56( 19) 8:01( 23) 8:20( 25) 0:00
6:56( 19) 14:57( 20) 23:17( 22) 23:17
23 Обьсов Арсений 4шк 134 2003 00:23:20 +11:27 23 7:14( 23) 7:50( 22) 8:16( 24) 0:00
7:14( 23) 15:04( 21) 23:20( 23) 23:20
24 Титика Иван 7шк 147 2002 00:23:20 +11:27 = 23 7:02( 20) 8:06( 24) 8:12( 23) 0:00
7:02( 20) 15:08( 24) 23:20( 23) 23:20
25 Черкасов А 5шк 167 2002 00:23:24 +11:31 25 7:24( 27) 7:40( 19) 8:20( 25) 0:00
7:24( 27) 15:04( 21) 23:24( 25) 23:24
26 Никитин М 5шк 165 2002 00:23:33 +11:40 26 7:26( 28) 8:11( 26) 7:56( 22) 0:00
7:26( 28) 15:37( 28) 23:33( 26) 23:33
27 Матюшечкин Кирилл 6шк 163 2002 00:23:55 +12:02 27 7:15( 24) 8:16( 29) 8:24( 27) 0:00
7:15( 24) 15:31( 26) 23:55( 27) 23:55
28 Азатян Карен 6шк 162 2002 00:24:26 +12:33 28 7:17( 25) 8:15( 28) 8:54( 30) 0:00
7:17( 25) 15:32( 27) 24:26( 28) 24:26
29 Воробьев Даня 6шк 160 2000 00:24:32 +12:39 29 7:33( 29) 8:13( 27) 8:46( 28) 0:00
7:33( 29) 15:46( 29) 24:32( 29) 24:32
30 Шарынкин Николай 3шк 155 2000 00:25:40 +13:47 30 8:04( 30) 8:44( 31) 8:52( 29) 0:00
8:04( 30) 16:48( 30) 25:40( 30) 25:40
31 Спиричев В 5шк 166 2002 00:26:47 +14:54 31 8:57( 32) 8:36( 30) 9:14( 31) 0:00
8:57( 32) 17:33( 31) 26:47( 31) 26:47
32 Мовсесян Рудик 7шк 148 2002 8:40( 31) 10:01( 32) 0:00
8:40( 31) 18:41( 32) 18:41
ж00, 2.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Якушина Лидия 3шк 132 2000 00:07:46 +00:00 1 3:49( 1) 3:57( 1) 0:00
3:49( 1) 7:46( 1) 7:46
2 Романова Анастасия 6шк 123 2000 00:08:09 +00:23 2 4:07( 2) 4:02( 2) 0:00
4:07( 2) 8:09( 2) 8:09
3 Тугаринова Анастасия 6шк 121 2000 00:09:47 +02:01 3 4:30( 3) 5:17( 6) 0:00
4:30( 3) 9:47( 3) 9:47
4 Бурлакова Света 6шк 10 2000 00:09:53 +02:07 4 4:48( 6) 5:05( 4) 0:00
4:48( 6) 9:53( 4) 9:53
5 Русакова Анна 1шк 135 2004 00:09:56 +02:10 5 4:44( 5) 5:12( 5) 0:00
4:44( 5) 9:56( 5) 9:56
6 Меркушова Виктория 4шк 130 2003 00:10:01 +02:15 6 5:01( 7) 5:00( 3) 0:00
5:01( 7) 10:01( 6) 10:01
7 Потемкина Соня 4шк 131 2002 00:10:07 +02:21 7 4:42( 4) 5:25( 8) 0:00
4:42( 4) 10:07( 7) 10:07
8 Починская Ульяна 2шк 138 00:10:31 +02:45 8 5:07( 9) 5:24( 7) 0:00
5:07( 9) 10:31( 8) 10:31
9 Венчакова Надежда 1шк 136 2000 00:10:45 +02:59 9 5:03( 8) 5:42( 9) 0:00
5:03( 8) 10:45( 9) 10:45
10 Фурменкова Агата 1шк 139 2004 00:11:45 +03:59 10 5:32( 10) 6:13( 10) 0:00
5:32( 10) 11:45( 10) 11:45
11 Данилова Д 5шк 142 2002 00:13:01 +05:15 11 6:26( 11) 6:35( 11) 0:00
6:26( 11) 13:01( 11) 13:01
12 Сазонова Анастасия 6шк 124 2002 00:14:18 +06:32 12 6:35( 12) 7:43( 13) 0:00
6:35( 12) 14:18( 12) 14:18
13 Рыженкова Ю 5шк 143 2002 00:14:22 +06:36 13 6:53( 13) 7:29( 12) 0:00
6:53( 13) 14:22( 13) 14:22
14 Семенова Арина 6шк 125 2002 00:15:26 +07:40 14 7:12( 15) 8:14( 16) 0:00
7:12( 15) 15:26( 14) 15:26
15 Седова Юлия 4шк 126 2000 00:15:34 +07:48 15 7:38( 18) 7:56( 14) 0:00
7:38( 18) 15:34( 15) 15:34
16 Ляпина Наталья 7шк 141 2002 00:15:36 +07:50 16 7:31( 16) 8:05( 15) 0:00
7:31( 16) 15:36( 16) 15:36
17 Мишанчук Вераника 7шк 145 2002 00:15:36 +07:50 = 16 7:07( 14) 8:29( 18) 0:00
7:07( 14) 15:36( 16) 15:36
18 Семкина Елизавета 7шк 144 2000 00:15:54 +08:08 18 7:36( 17) 8:18( 17) 0:00
7:36( 17) 15:54( 18) 15:54
19 Евграфова Софья 4шк 122 2000 13:02( 19) 0:00
13:02( 19) 13:02
Главный судья
Главный секретарь