Кубок КСО ФРЯЗИНО весна 2014
05.04.2014, десятка
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
дист1, 12 КП, 3.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 44) 2( 37) 3( 38) 4( 33) 5( 40) 6( 32) 7( 34) 8( 40) 9( 39) 10( 36) 11( 34) 12( 35)
1 Кайсин Георгий КСО Фрязино КМС 11 00:48:13 +00:00 1 00:00:00( 44) 00:04:16( 37) 00:13:24( 33) 00:01:42( 40) 00:02:45( 32) 00:08:14( 34) 00:02:14( 40) 00:03:08( 31) 00:03:18( 39) 00:03:13( 36) 00:00:37( 34) 00:04:30( 35) 00:00:52( 44)
00:00:00 00:04:16 00:17:40 00:19:22 00:22:07 00:30:21 00:32:35 00:35:43 00:39:01 00:42:14 00:42:51 00:47:21 00:48:13
2 Мордирос Сергей КСО Фрязино КМС 20 00:52:13 +04:00 2 00:00:00( 44) 00:08:02( 37) 00:13:32( 33) 00:01:45( 40) 00:02:51( 32) 00:07:24( 34) 00:03:04( 40) 00:03:11( 31) 00:03:17( 39) 00:03:06( 36) 00:00:36( 34) 00:04:32( 35) 00:00:53( 44)
00:00:00 00:08:02 00:21:34 00:23:19 00:26:10 00:33:34 00:36:38 00:39:49 00:43:06 00:46:12 00:46:48 00:51:20 00:52:13
3 Дубовой Даниил КСО Фрязино III 8 00:57:06 +08:53 3 00:00:00( 44) 00:09:45( 37) 00:02:41( 38) 00:13:24( 33) 00:02:39( 40) 00:04:30( 32) 00:07:17( 34) 00:03:46( 40) 00:04:00( 31) 00:03:31( 39) 00:01:56( 36) 00:00:35( 34) 00:02:09( 35) 00:00:53( 44)
00:00:00 00:09:45 00:12:26 00:25:50 00:28:29 00:32:59 00:40:16 00:44:02 00:48:02 00:51:33 00:53:29 00:54:04 00:56:13 00:57:06
4 Давыдов Андрей КСО Фрязино I 5 01:01:35 +13:22 4 00:00:00( 44) 00:06:25( 37) 00:15:10( 38) 00:00:03( 38) 00:08:38( 33) 00:02:38( 40) 00:04:28( 32) 00:00:04( 32) 00:07:16( 34) 00:03:47( 40) 00:03:51( 31) 00:03:38( 39) 00:01:55( 36) 00:00:43( 34) 00:02:04( 35) 00:00:55( 44)
00:00:00 00:06:25 00:21:35 00:21:38 00:30:16 00:32:54 00:37:22 00:37:26 00:44:42 00:48:29 00:52:20 00:55:58 00:57:53 00:58:36 01:00:40 01:01:35
5 Романова Анастасия КСО Фрязино КМС 25 01:03:23 +15:10 5 00:00:00( 44) 00:07:43( 37) 00:25:01( 38) 00:11:00( 33) 00:02:19( 40) 00:04:37( 32) 00:12:43( 44)
00:00:00 00:07:43 00:32:44 00:43:44 00:46:03 00:50:40 01:03:23
6 Давыдова Рита КСО Фрязино IIю 6 01:06:27 +18:14 6 00:00:00( 44) 00:15:13( 37) 00:18:47( 38) 00:22:13( 36) 00:01:35( 34) 00:08:39( 44)
00:00:00 00:15:13 00:34:00 00:56:13 00:57:48 01:06:27
7 Дубовой Денис КСО Фрязино II 9 01:14:27 +26:14 7 00:00:00( 44) 00:08:18( 37) 00:15:33( 38) 00:08:26( 33) 00:18:25( 32) 00:05:41( 36) 00:03:08( 40) 00:03:34( 31) 00:02:31( 39) 00:03:00( 36) 00:00:46( 34) 00:05:01( 35) 00:00:47( 44) 00:00:-43( 35)
00:00:00 00:08:18 00:23:51 00:32:17 00:50:42 00:56:23 00:59:31 01:03:05 01:05:36 01:08:36 01:09:22 01:14:23 01:15:10 01:14:27
8 Кузмин Николай КСО Фрязино II 13 01:24:54 +36:41 8 00:00:00( 44) 00:05:19( 37) 00:27:22( 38) 00:25:49( 40) 00:03:04( 32) 00:05:07( 34) 00:01:52( 40) 00:03:27( 31) 00:03:19( 39) 00:01:57( 36) 00:00:42( 34) 00:05:43( 35) 00:01:13( 44)
00:00:00 00:05:19 00:32:41 00:58:30 01:01:34 01:06:41 01:08:33 01:12:00 01:15:19 01:17:16 01:17:58 01:23:41 01:24:54
9 Венчакова Надя КСО Фрязино III 3 01:27:33 +39:20 9 00:00:00( 44) 00:08:18( 37) 00:25:59( 38) 00:11:16( 33) 00:02:16( 40) 00:05:19( 32) 00:10:37( 40) 00:04:42( 36) 00:02:08( 40) 00:04:18( 31) 00:03:31( 39) 00:02:10( 36) 00:00:43( 34) 00:05:10( 35) 00:01:06( 44)
00:00:00 00:08:18 00:34:17 00:45:33 00:47:49 00:53:08 01:03:45 01:08:27 01:10:35 01:14:53 01:18:24 01:20:34 01:21:17 01:26:27 01:27:33
10 Якушина Лида КСО Фрязино I 31 01:28:19 +40:06 10 00:00:00( 44) 00:06:56( 37) 00:28:42( 38) 00:10:48( 33) 00:02:16( 40) 00:15:07( 32) 00:05:42( 36) 00:02:48( 40) 00:03:35( 31) 00:03:32( 39) 00:02:04( 36) 00:00:43( 34) 00:05:15( 35) 00:00:51( 44)
00:00:00 00:06:56 00:35:38 00:46:26 00:48:42 01:03:49 01:09:31 01:12:19 01:15:54 01:19:26 01:21:30 01:22:13 01:27:28 01:28:19
11 Кузьминых Гриша КСО Фрязино IIIю 15 01:45:51 +57:38 11 00:00:00( 44) 00:12:32( 37) 00:03:52( 38) 00:36:55( 33) 00:11:12( 40) 00:06:36( 32) 00:09:06( 36) 00:04:02( 40) 00:12:43( 31) 00:08:53( 44)
00:00:00 00:12:32 00:16:24 00:53:19 01:04:31 01:11:07 01:20:13 01:24:15 01:36:58 01:45:51
дист2, 5 КП, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 44) 2( 36) 3( 39) 4( 40) 5( 34)
1 Тугаринова Полина КСО Фрязино II 42 00:38:35 +00:00 1 00:00:00( 44) 00:14:11( 36) 00:05:05( 39) 00:06:16( 40) 00:03:37( 34) 00:06:57( 35) 00:02:29( 44)
00:00:00 00:14:11 00:19:16 00:25:32 00:29:09 00:36:06 00:38:35
2 Романова Елена КСО Фрязино 43 00:48:29 +09:54 2 00:00:00( 44) 00:06:46( 36) 00:11:55( 39) 00:06:38( 40) 00:08:17( 34) 00:10:32( 35) 00:04:21( 44)
00:00:00 00:06:46 00:18:41 00:25:19 00:33:36 00:44:08 00:48:29
3 Новикова Анастасия КСО Фрязино 44 2004 00:49:34 +10:59 3 00:00:00( 44) 00:19:46( 36) 00:03:39( 39) 00:05:43( 40) 00:05:40( 34) 00:13:50( 35) 00:00:56( 44)
00:00:00 00:19:46 00:23:25 00:29:08 00:34:48 00:48:38 00:49:34
4 Есин Денис КСО Фрязино IIIю 41 00:50:35 +12:00 4 00:00:00( 44) 00:20:48( 36) 00:04:04( 39) 00:05:16( 40) 00:03:33( 34) 00:15:50( 35) 00:01:04( 44)
00:00:00 00:20:48 00:24:52 00:30:08 00:33:41 00:49:31 00:50:35
5 Романов Павел КСО Фрязино IIIю 24 00:51:10 +12:35 5 00:00:00( 44) 00:03:25( 36) 00:00:06( 36) 00:19:04( 39) 00:06:26( 40) 00:02:52( 34) 00:18:06( 35) 00:01:11( 44)
00:00:00 00:03:25 00:03:31 00:22:35 00:29:01 00:31:53 00:49:59 00:51:10
Главный судья
Главный секретарь